FISA World Rowing Masters Regatta
- Sep 8, 2016 To Sep 11, 2016
- sprint
- Lake Bagsvaerd
- Copenhagen, (DEN)
- Hosted By: Danish Rowing Federation
Events / # 337: Womens C 1x
Bow/Lane | Division | Blade | Club | Aliases | Line-up | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Albert Park - South Melbourne Rowing Club |
Albert Pk - Sth Melbourne APSM |
Letic, L. ... | ||||
0 | Basler Ruder-Club |
Basler RC BRC |
Horvath, S. ... | ||||
0 | Basler Ruder-Club |
Basler RC BRC |
Gathmann, S. ... | ||||
0 | Breda Bie |
Breda Breda |
Dauwerse, M. ... | ||||
0 | Breda Bie |
Breda Breda |
Kinderen, A. ... | ||||
0 | Cantabrigian Rowing Club |
Cantabrigian Cantabs |
Jacklin, C. ... | ||||
0 | Christiania Roklub |
Christiania RK CR |
Brox, A. ... | ||||
0 | Daniel Rowing Centre |
Daniel DRC |
Israely, O. ... | ||||
0 | Dynamo Saint-Petersburg Rowing Club |
Dynamo SPb DynSPb |
Natalia, Z. ... | ||||
0 | Enschedese roeivereniging Thyro |
ERV Thyro Thyro |
Klok, G. ... | ||||
0 | Exeter Rowing Club |
Exeter Exeter RC |
Burke, E. ... | ||||
0 | Exeter Rowing Club |
Exeter Exeter RC |
Wood, J. ... | ||||
0 | Fredensborg Roklub |
Fredensborg FR |
Poulin, S. ... | ||||
0 | Jenaer Kanu- und RV |
Jenaer Kanu- und RV JKRV |
Krause, B. ... | ||||
0 | K.G.R. De Hunze |
De Hunze HUN |
Agricola, N. ... | ||||
0 | K.G.R. De Hunze |
De Hunze HUN |
Venema, A. ... | ||||
0 | KS Posnania RBW |
Posnania POS |
Czerniawska, R. ... | ||||
0 | Milton Keynes Rowing Club |
Milton Keynes Rowing Club MIK |
Marshall, H. ... | ||||
0 | Mortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat Club |
Mortlake MAABC |
Tose, G. ... | ||||
0 | Neuruppiner Ruderclub e.V. |
Neuruppiner Ruderclub NRR |
Becker, G. ... | ||||
scratched | Ratzeburger Ruderclub |
RRC RRC |
Schanze, C. | ||||
0 | Reial Club Nautic de Tarragona |
Nautic Tarragona RCNT |
Mazzanti, A. ... | ||||
0 | Roei en zeilvereniging Daventria |
Daventria Dav |
Jorna, C. ... | ||||
0 | Roeivereniging De Hertog |
De Hertog RDH |
Rekers, M. ... | ||||
0 | Roeivereniging Rijnland |
RV Rijnland Rijnland |
Tolk, P. ... | ||||
0 | Ruder-Club Bergedorf e.V. |
RC Bergedorf RCB |
Röpell, I. ... | ||||
0 | Ruder-Gesellschaft Hansa e.V. |
R.G.Hansa Hamburg R.G.Hansa |
Klesel, U. ... | ||||
0 | Ruderclub Hamm von 1890 e.V. |
RC-Hamm Hamm |
Lolies, J. ... | ||||
0 | Sorø Roklub |
Sorø SR |
Hvid, U. ... | ||||
0 | Sportclub Berlin-Koepenick e.V. |
SC Berlin-Koepenick SCBK |
Becker, B. ... | ||||
0 | Stockholms Roddförening |
Stockholms RF SRF |
Berglund, B. ... | ||||
0 | SV Energie Berlin Abt. Rudern |
SV Energie Berlin SVE |
Winkler, S. ... | ||||
scratched | Wallingford Rowing Club |
Wallingford WRC |
Booker, E. | ||||
0 | Znamya |
Znamya Znamya |
??????, ?. ... |
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is missing or out of date
Notes
- This event does not use handicaps.
- Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
- Bow and lane number assignment process
- INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
- Entries with a strike-through have been scratched