Head of the Hooch

  • Hosted By Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc.
  • USRowing Registered

Events / # 11: Men's Youth 4+

Bow/Lane Division Blade   Club AliasesAliases Line-up
scratched
  Asheville Youth Rowing Association
Asheville Youth Rowing Association
AYRA
 
scratched
  Asheville Youth Rowing Association
Asheville Youth Rowing Association
AYRA
 
scratched
  Atlanta Junior Rowing Association
Atlanta Junior
ATLJR
 
scratched
  Austin Rowing Club
Austin
ARC
 
scratched
  Dallas United Crew, Inc.
Dallas United Crew
DUC
 
scratched
  Dallas United Crew, Inc.
Dallas United Crew
DUC
 
scratched
  HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough)
Hillsborough
HHSRC
 
scratched
  Westerville Rowing Club
Westerville
WRC
 
282
  Westerville Rowing Club
Westerville
WRC
R. Ferencz ...
283
  St. Louis Rowing Club
St. Louis
STLRC
Z. AbuAwad ...
284
  St. Louis Rowing Club
St. Louis
STLRC
A. Bliss ...
285
  Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
Cincinnati Juniors
CJRC
R. Vandegrift ...
286
  Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc.
OARS
OARS
Z. Lung ...
287
  Westerville Rowing Club
Westerville
WRC
N. Samson ...
288
  Dallas United Crew, Inc.
Dallas United Crew
DUC
T. Hill ...
289
  OKC Riversport
OKC Riversport
OKC
O. Riggins ...
290
  Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
Cincinnati Juniors
CJRC
B. Trapp ...
291
  Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
Miami Rowing Club
MRWC
F. Herrera ...
292
  East Tennessee Rowing Organization
East TN
ETRO
T. Davis ...
293
  Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc.
Gainesville Area Rowing
GAR
W. Bialosky ...
294
  Texas Rowing Center
Texas Rowing Center
TEXRC
T. Crotts ...
295
  OKC Riversport
OKC Riversport
OKC
M. Stroud ...
296
  Jesuit College Prep of Dallas
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas
JCP
S. Tehan ...
297
  Capital City Rowing
Capital City Rowing
CCR
E. Dwinell ...
298
  Atlanta Junior Rowing Association
Atlanta Junior
ATLJR
J. Lim ...
299
  St. Andrew Rowing Club
SA Rowing Club
SARC
D. Tanasijevich ...
300
  Space Coast Crew
Space Coast Crew
SCC
M. Kammerer ...
301
  Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc.
OARS
OARS
A. Baker ...
302
  Manatee County Youth Rowing
Manatee County Youth Rowing
MCYR
C. Evans ...
303
  Darlington School
Darlington School
DS
T. Guo ...
304
  Triad United Rowing Association
Triad United
TURA
C. Fitzpatrick ...
305
  HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough)
Hillsborough
HHSRC
A. Schweitzer ...
306
  Lake Lanier Rowing Club
Lake Lanier Rowing Club
LLRC
 
307
  Atomic Rowing
Atomic Rowing
Atomic
M. Strader ...
308
  Clermont Crew
Clermont Crew
CLERM
E. Baylor ...
309
  Nashville Rowing
Nashville
NR
O. Cunneely ...
310
  Resilient Rowing Club
Resilient RC
RRC
J. Serger ...
311
  Sarasota Scullers
Sarasota Scullers
SSYRP
J. Konuru ...
312
  Mel High Crew/Melbourne High School Rowing Association, Inc.
Melbourne
MHS
T. Edwards ...
313
  South Orlando Rowing Association
SORA
SORA
 
314
  McCallie School
McCallie School
McCallie
T. Song ...
315
  Ransom Everglades Crew
Ransom Everglades Crew
RC
 
316
  Still Water Rowing Club
Still Water
SWRC
 
317
  Tulsa Youth Rowing Association
Tulsa Youth
TYRA
C. Gonzales ...
318
  The Stewards Foundation, Inc.
Stewards Foundation
STEW
 
319
  Crew Boosters of Winter Park
Winter Park Crew
WPHS
W. Mazanec ...
320
  Great River Rowing
Great River
GRR
D. Clark ...
321
  Belen Jesuit Prep School
Belen Jesuit Crew
BJP
J. Cho ...
322
  Charlotte Youth Rowing
Charlotte Youth Rowing
CYR
S. Taylor-Brill ...
323
  RowAmerica Hamilton
RA-Hamilton
RA-Hmltn
E. Smith ...
324
  Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club
Miami Beach Rowing Club
MBRC
A. Carles ...
325
  Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC
Huntsville-Madison County
H-MCRW
A. Mata ...
326
  Triangle Rowing Club
Triangle Rowing
TRC
E. Hoster ...
327
  White Rock Boathouse, Inc.
White Rock Rowing
WRR
Z. Schwartz ...
328
  Boone Crew/ Braves Rowing, Inc. (BRI)
Boone Crew
BCBRI
 
329
  Montgomery Bell Academy
Montgomery Bell Academy
MBA
O. Hughes ...
330
  Austin Rowing Club
Austin
ARC
J. Maguire ...
331
  Lyman Rowing Association
Lyman RA
Lyman
 
332
  Manatee County Youth Rowing
Manatee County Youth Rowing
MCYR
 
333
  Atlanta Junior Rowing Association
Atlanta Junior
ATLJR
S. De Laria ...
334
  Resilient Rowing Club
Resilient RC
RRC
G. Alperi ...
335
  Charlotte Youth Rowing
Charlotte Youth Rowing
CYR
G. Hazzard ...
336
  Belen Jesuit Prep School
Belen Jesuit Crew
BJP
A. Fals ...
338
  Jesuit College Prep of Dallas
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas
JCP
C. Walters ...
339
  Boone Crew/ Braves Rowing, Inc. (BRI)
Boone Crew
BCBRI
 
340
  Nashville Rowing
Nashville
NR
G. Miller ...
341
  RowAmerica Hamilton
RA-Hamilton
RA-Hmltn
L. Smith ...
343
  St. Andrew Rowing Club
SA Rowing Club
SARC
b. hudson ...
344
  Triad United Rowing Association
Triad United
TURA
A. Alt ...
345
  Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc.
Gainesville Area Rowing
GAR
S. Lindsay ...
346
  Tulsa Youth Rowing Association
Tulsa Youth
TYRA
J. Linson ...
347
  Austin Rowing Club
Austin
ARC
S. Blab ...
348
  McCallie School
McCallie School
McCallie
 
349
  Space Coast Crew
Space Coast Crew
SCC
G. Fichthorn ...
350
  Lake Lanier Rowing Club
Lake Lanier Rowing Club
LLRC
 
351
  White Rock Boathouse, Inc.
White Rock Rowing
WRR
J. Delabano ...
352
  Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC
Huntsville-Madison County
H-MCRW
J. Tillery ...
353
  Still Water Rowing Club
Still Water
SWRC
 
354
  Mel High Crew/Melbourne High School Rowing Association, Inc.
Melbourne
MHS
I. Rosales ...
355
  Capital City Rowing
Capital City Rowing
CCR
K. Bartlett ...
356
  Lyman Rowing Association
Lyman RA
Lyman
 
357
  Space Coast Crew
Space Coast Crew
SCC
R. Rodriguez ...
358
  Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc.
Gainesville Area Rowing
GAR
G. Bauer ...
359
  Capital City Rowing
Capital City Rowing
CCR
B. Zollner ...
360
  St. Louis Rowing Club
St. Louis
STLRC
T. Francis ...
361
  Charlotte Youth Rowing
Charlotte Youth Rowing
CYR
B. Long ...
362
  Resilient Rowing Club
Resilient RC
RRC
A. Iyer ...
366
  Resilient Rowing Club
Resilient RC
RRC
C. Murphy ...
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is mising or out of date
Notes
  • This event does not use handicaps.  
  • Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
  • Read about how bow numbers/lanes are typically assigned.
  • INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
  • Entries with a strike-through have been scratched