Head of the Hooch

  • Hosted By Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc.
  • USRowing Registered

Events / # 28: Women's Youth 2x

Bow/Lane Division Blade   Club AliasesAliases Line-up
scratched
  Caloosa Coast Rowing Club
Caloosa Coast
CCRC
A. Irving  
scratched
  HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough)
Hillsborough
HHSRC
 
scratched
  Indianapolis Rowing Center
Indianapolis RC
IRC
J. Burroughs  
scratched
  Lake Lanier Rowing Club
Lake Lanier Rowing Club
LLRC
 
scratched
  Mel High Crew/Melbourne High School Rowing Association, Inc.
Melbourne
MHS
K. Miller  
scratched
Composite Atomic Rowing
Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc.
Atomic Rowing
Oak Ridge Rowing
Atomic
ORRA
 
scratched
  Tulsa Youth Rowing Association
Tulsa Youth
TYRA
 
909
  Dallas Rowing Club
Dallas
DRC
A. Orr ...
910
  Y Quad Cities Rowing
Y Quad Cities
YQCR
E. Delleman ...
911
  Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc.
Jacksonville
JRC
R. McCormick ...
912
  OKC Riversport
OKC Riversport
OKC
S. Theige ...
913
  Texas Rowing Center
Texas Rowing Center
TEXRC
A. Schaefer ...
914
  Y Quad Cities Rowing
Y Quad Cities
YQCR
S. Muckenfuss ...
915
  Greater Dayton Rowing Association
Greater Dayton
GDRA
M. Perry ...
916
  OKC Riversport
OKC Riversport
OKC
J. Ciocca ...
917
  Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc.
Rocket City
RCRC
H. D'Agostino ...
918
  Dallas Rowing Club
Dallas
DRC
D. Hutcheson ...
919
  Charlotte Youth Rowing
Charlotte Youth Rowing
CYR
G. Hetzel ...
920
  Greater Dayton Rowing Association
Greater Dayton
GDRA
E. Koenig ...
921
  Texas Rowing Center
Texas Rowing Center
TEXRC
M. Caldwell ...
922
  Tampa Training Center
Tampa Training Center
TTC
M. Rey ...
923
  Tampa Training Center
Tampa Training Center
TTC
K. Dil ...
924
  Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club
Miami Beach Rowing Club
MBRC
M. Tonini ...
926
  Old Dominion Boat Club
Old Dominion
ODBC
G. Vannatta ...
927
  Shaker Heights High School Crew
Shaker Heights
SHHS
C. Connors ...
928
  Ransom Everglades Crew
Ransom Everglades Crew
RC
J. Rothfield ...
929
  Space Coast Crew
Space Coast Crew
SCC
 
930
  Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC
Huntsville-Madison County
H-MCRW
E. Lynn ...
931
  Gem City Crew, Inc.
Gem City Crew
GEM
S. Krach ...
933
  Resilient Rowing Club
Resilient RC
RRC
G. McDonald ...
934
  Minnesota Boat Club
Minnesota
MBC
S. Gardner ...
935
  Clermont Crew
Clermont Crew
CLERM
R. Taylor ...
936
Composite Atomic (composite)
Atomic Rowing
Oak Ridge Rowing
Atomic
ORRA
A. Broady ...
937
  Founders Rowing Club
Founders Rowing
FRC
A. Glasgow ...
938
  White Rock Boathouse, Inc.
White Rock Rowing
WRR
M. Keane ...
940
  St. Andrew Rowing Club
SA Rowing Club
SARC
C. Tanasijevich ...
941
  Triangle Rowing Club
Triangle Rowing
TRC
S. Wesendunk ...
942
  Chattanooga Rowing
Chattanooga Rowing
CHT
a. robbins ...
943
  South Orlando Rowing Association
SORA
SORA
 
945
  Boone Crew/ Braves Rowing, Inc. (BRI)
Boone Crew
BCBRI
 
946
  Austin Rowing Club
Austin
ARC
A. Holm ...
947
  Tulsa Youth Rowing Association
Tulsa Youth
TYRA
A. Calloway ...
948
  Maclay Crew
Maclay
MCLY
 
949
  Beaver Creek Sculling
Beaver Creek Sculling
BCS
E. Thacker ...
950
  Lake Lanier Rowing Club
Lake Lanier Rowing Club
LLRC
 
951
  Atlanta Junior Rowing Association
Atlanta Junior
ATLJR
A. Pitzel ...
952
  Sarasota Scullers
Sarasota Scullers
SSYRP
C. McCann ...
953
  Great River Rowing
Great River
GRR
M. Newman ...
954
  Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc.
Gainesville Area Rowing
GAR
K. Fender ...
955
  The Stewards Foundation, Inc.
Stewards Foundation
STEW
 
956
  Manatee County Youth Rowing
Manatee County Youth Rowing
MCYR
E. Fenske ...
957
  Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
Miami Rowing Club
MRWC
G. Morrison ...
958
Composite Atomic (composite)
Atomic Rowing
Oak Ridge Rowing
Atomic
ORRA
S. Rogers ...
959
  Charlotte Youth Rowing
Charlotte Youth Rowing
CYR
H. Burnett ...
961
  St. Andrew Rowing Club
SA Rowing Club
SARC
k. mahoney ...
962
  Gem City Crew, Inc.
Gem City Crew
GEM
S. Strasburger ...
963
  Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc.
Jacksonville
JRC
M. Wothe ...
964
  Triangle Rowing Club
Triangle Rowing
TRC
C. Ramquist ...
965
  Space Coast Crew
Space Coast Crew
SCC
 
966
  Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc.
Rocket City
RCRC
M. Gamino ...
967
  Old Dominion Boat Club
Old Dominion
ODBC
I. Hogan ...
969
  Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC
Huntsville-Madison County
H-MCRW
K. Romak ...
970
  South Orlando Rowing Association
SORA
SORA
 
971
  Austin Rowing Club
Austin
ARC
M. Gianakopoulos ...
972
  Chattanooga Rowing
Chattanooga Rowing
CHT
A. Waddell ...
973
  Sarasota Scullers
Sarasota Scullers
SSYRP
 
974
  Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
Miami Rowing Club
MRWC
A. Ray ...
975
  Boone Crew/ Braves Rowing, Inc. (BRI)
Boone Crew
BCBRI
 
976
  Resilient Rowing Club
Resilient RC
RRC
E. Shannon ...
977
  Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc.
Gainesville Area Rowing
GAR
D. McGovern ...
978
  Beaver Creek Sculling
Beaver Creek Sculling
BCS
J. Dugan ...
979
  Founders Rowing Club
Founders Rowing
FRC
H. Sipes ...
980
  Great River Rowing
Great River
GRR
M. Parente ...
981
  Minnesota Boat Club
Minnesota
MBC
S. Kixmoeller ...
982
  Atlanta Junior Rowing Association
Atlanta Junior
ATLJR
K. Koziak ...
983
  White Rock Boathouse, Inc.
White Rock Rowing
WRR
K. Clifford ...
984
  Founders Rowing Club
Founders Rowing
FRC
A. Touchstone ...
985
  Resilient Rowing Club
Resilient RC
RRC
H. Fisher ...
2138
  Y Quad Cities Rowing
Y Quad Cities
YQCR
A. Philips ...
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is mising or out of date
Notes
  • This event does not use handicaps.  
  • Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
  • Read about how bow numbers/lanes are typically assigned.
  • INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
  • Entries with a strike-through have been scratched