Head of the Hooch

  • Hosted By Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc.
  • USRowing Registered

Events / # 35: Men's Youth 2x

Bow/Lane Division Blade   Club AliasesAliases Line-up
1133
  Belen Jesuit Prep School
Belen Jesuit Crew
BJP
C. Meagher ...
1134
  HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough)
Hillsborough
HHSRC
L. Jeske ...
1135
  Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club
Miami Beach Rowing Club
MBRC
I. Pedromo ...
1136
  Charlotte Youth Rowing
Charlotte Youth Rowing
CYR
I. Ismailov ...
1137
  Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
Miami Rowing Club
MRWC
W. Allen ...
1138
  Dallas Rowing Club
Dallas
DRC
C. Petersen ...
1139
  Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club
Miami Beach Rowing Club
MBRC
A. Martinez ...
1140
  St. Louis Rowing Club
St. Louis
STLRC
S. Watkins ...
1141
  OKC Riversport
OKC Riversport
OKC
L. Stewart ...
1142
  OKC Riversport
OKC Riversport
OKC
H. Park ...
1143
  Sarasota Scullers
Sarasota Scullers
SSYRP
J. Wolff ...
1144
  HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough)
Hillsborough
HHSRC
A. Whitaker ...
1145
  Y Quad Cities Rowing
Y Quad Cities
YQCR
j. english ...
1146
  St. Andrew Rowing Club
SA Rowing Club
SARC
J. Peacock ...
1147
  Greater Dayton Rowing Association
Greater Dayton
GDRA
B. Olt ...
1148
  Sarasota Scullers
Sarasota Scullers
SSYRP
J. Konuru ...
1149
  South Orlando Rowing Association
SORA
SORA
 
1150
  Lake Lanier Rowing Club
Lake Lanier Rowing Club
LLRC
 
1151
  Clermont Crew
Clermont Crew
CLERM
A. Fogel ...
1152
  Texas Rowing Center
Texas Rowing Center
TEXRC
C. Milam ...
1153
  Maclay Crew
Maclay
MCLY
 
1154
  Ransom Everglades Crew
Ransom Everglades Crew
RC
 
1155
  Minnesota Boat Club
Minnesota
MBC
M. Schmidt ...
1156
  Atomic Rowing
Atomic Rowing
Atomic
J. Grice ...
1157
  Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc.
Gainesville Area Rowing
GAR
j. nelson ...
1158
  Tampa Training Center
Tampa Training Center
TTC
J. Leeds ...
1159
  Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC
Huntsville-Madison County
H-MCRW
G. Lawrence ...
1160
  Chattanooga Rowing
Chattanooga Rowing
CHT
D. Nash ...
1161
  Kansas City Rowing Club
Kansas City
KCRC
W. Stublen ...
1162
  Austin Rowing Club
Austin
ARC
J. Maguire ...
1163
  Tulsa Youth Rowing Association
Tulsa Youth
TYRA
D. Kupetsky ...
1164
  Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
Cincinnati Juniors
CJRC
R. Vandegrift ...
1165
  Queen City Water Sports Center
Queen City
QCRC
d. gaines ...
1166
  Westminster Academy Crew
Westminster Academy
WA
Z. Allsworth ...
1167
  Beaver Creek Sculling
Beaver Creek Sculling
BCS
W. Martin ...
1168
  Space Coast Crew
Space Coast Crew
SCC
J. Baney ...
1169
  Atlanta Junior Rowing Association
Atlanta Junior
ATLJR
W. Nourachi ...
1170
  Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc.
Jacksonville
JRC
R. Teofilo ...
1171
  Boone Crew/ Braves Rowing, Inc. (BRI)
Boone Crew
BCBRI
 
1172
  Great River Rowing
Great River
GRR
T. Werner ...
1173
  Mel High Crew/Melbourne High School Rowing Association, Inc.
Melbourne
MHS
C. Melcher ...
1174
  Manatee County Youth Rowing
Manatee County Youth Rowing
MCYR
E. Wilson ...
1175
  Gem City Crew, Inc.
Gem City Crew
GEM
J. Knecht ...
1176
  Triangle Rowing Club
Triangle Rowing
TRC
E. Hoster ...
1177
  The Stewards Foundation, Inc.
Stewards Foundation
STEW
 
1178
  White Rock Boathouse, Inc.
White Rock Rowing
WRR
T. Brewster ...
1179
  Resilient Rowing Club
Resilient RC
RRC
C. Garrett ...
1180
  St. Louis Rowing Club
St. Louis
STLRC
N. Vallurupalli ...
1181
  Y Quad Cities Rowing
Y Quad Cities
YQCR
Z. Burton ...
1182
  St. Andrew Rowing Club
SA Rowing Club
SARC
D. Tanasijevich ...
1183
  Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc.
Jacksonville
JRC
S. Giles ...
1184
  South Orlando Rowing Association
SORA
SORA
 
1185
  Atomic Rowing
Atomic Rowing
Atomic
D. Lee ...
1186
  Resilient Rowing Club
Resilient RC
RRC
C. Anderson ...
1187
  Austin Rowing Club
Austin
ARC
R. Jobe ...
1188
  Queen City Water Sports Center
Queen City
QCRC
j. miller ...
1189
  Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc.
Gainesville Area Rowing
GAR
S. Lindsay ...
1190
  Greater Dayton Rowing Association
Greater Dayton
GDRA
E. Towe ...
1191
  Triangle Rowing Club
Triangle Rowing
TRC
W. Tucker ...
1192
  Dallas Rowing Club
Dallas
DRC
D. Fox ...
1193
  Beaver Creek Sculling
Beaver Creek Sculling
BCS
B. Burroughs ...
1194
  Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC
Huntsville-Madison County
H-MCRW
A. Mata ...
1195
  Gem City Crew, Inc.
Gem City Crew
GEM
B. Jones ...
1196
  Belen Jesuit Prep School
Belen Jesuit Crew
BJP
J. Garcia ...
1197
  Lake Lanier Rowing Club
Lake Lanier Rowing Club
LLRC
 
1198
  Texas Rowing Center
Texas Rowing Center
TEXRC
G. Hendrix ...
1199
  Atlanta Junior Rowing Association
Atlanta Junior
ATLJR
C. Brady ...
1200
  Tulsa Youth Rowing Association
Tulsa Youth
TYRA
I. Kazmierczak ...
1201
  Chattanooga Rowing
Chattanooga Rowing
CHT
J. Huhnke ...
1202
  OKC Riversport
OKC Riversport
OKC
K. Wilson ...
1203
  Queen City Water Sports Center
Queen City
QCRC
c. page ...
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is mising or out of date
Notes
  • This event does not use handicaps.  
  • Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
  • Read about how bow numbers/lanes are typically assigned.
  • INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
  • Entries with a strike-through have been scratched