Head of the Hooch

  • Hosted By Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc.
  • USRowing Registered

Events / # 41: Men's Youth Lightweight 4+

Bow/Lane Division Blade   Club AliasesAliases Line-up
scratched
  Atlanta Junior Rowing Association
Atlanta Junior
ATLJR
 
scratched
  Atlanta Junior Rowing Association
Atlanta Junior
ATLJR
 
scratched
  Belen Jesuit Prep School
Belen Jesuit Crew
BJP
 
scratched
  Charlotte Youth Rowing
Charlotte Youth Rowing
CYR
 
scratched
  Sarasota Scullers
Sarasota Scullers
SSYRP
 
scratched
  Space Coast Crew
Space Coast Crew
SCC
 
scratched
  Tulsa Youth Rowing Association
Tulsa Youth
TYRA
 
scratched
  White Rock Boathouse, Inc.
White Rock Rowing
WRR
J. Delabano  
scratched
  White Rock Boathouse, Inc.
White Rock Rowing
WRR
P. Kraus  
1345
  OKC Riversport
OKC Riversport
OKC
S. Prutsman ...
1346
  McCallie School
McCallie School
McCallie
N. Stipanov ...
1347
  Belen Jesuit Prep School
Belen Jesuit Crew
BJP
J. Garcia-Sarraff ...
1348
  Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
Miami Rowing Club
MRWC
D. Aldecocea ...
1349
  Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club
Miami Beach Rowing Club
MBRC
A. Carles ...
1350
  Belen Jesuit Prep School
Belen Jesuit Crew
BJP
R. Labrada ...
1351
  Tulsa Youth Rowing Association
Tulsa Youth
TYRA
W. Stehman ...
1352
  Chattanooga Rowing
Chattanooga Rowing
CHT
C. Fox ...
1353
  Triad United Rowing Association
Triad United
TURA
W. Scarpa III ...
1354
  Austin Rowing Club
Austin
ARC
J. Cox ...
1355
  Charlotte Youth Rowing
Charlotte Youth Rowing
CYR
S. Taylor-Brill ...
1357
  Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC
Huntsville-Madison County
H-MCRW
J. Tillery ...
1358
  Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
Cincinnati Juniors
CJRC
L. Geiger ...
1359
  Lake Lanier Rowing Club
Lake Lanier Rowing Club
LLRC
 
1360
  Ransom Everglades Crew
Ransom Everglades Crew
RC
 
1361
  Dallas United Crew, Inc.
Dallas United Crew
DUC
H. Adams ...
1362
  HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough)
Hillsborough
HHSRC
A. Whitaker ...
1363
  Atlanta Junior Rowing Association
Atlanta Junior
ATLJR
J. Stewart ...
1364
  Maclay Crew
Maclay
MCLY
 
1365
  St. Andrew Rowing Club
SA Rowing Club
SARC
P. Bickel ...
1366
  Jesuit College Prep of Dallas
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas
JCP
J. Barker ...
1367
  Space Coast Crew
Space Coast Crew
SCC
R. Rodriguez ...
1368
  Asheville Youth Rowing Association
Asheville Youth Rowing Association
AYRA
J. Ruff ...
1369
  South Orlando Rowing Association
SORA
SORA
 
1370
  Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc.
OARS
OARS
J. Kwatra ...
1371
  Manatee County Youth Rowing
Manatee County Youth Rowing
MCYR
Z. Morris ...
1372
  Texas Rowing Center
Texas Rowing Center
TEXRC
B. Graf ...
1373
Composite STF/CCRC (composite)
Central Catholic Rowing Club
St. Francis de Sales
CCRC
STF
J. Angel ...
1374
  Sarasota Scullers
Sarasota Scullers
SSYRP
J. Bivens ...
1375
  St. Andrew Rowing Club
SA Rowing Club
SARC
J. Patterson ...
1381
  Jesuit College Prep of Dallas
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas
JCP
 
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is mising or out of date
Notes
  • This event does not use handicaps.  
  • Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
  • Read about how bow numbers/lanes are typically assigned.
  • INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
  • Entries with a strike-through have been scratched