Head of the Hooch

  • Hosted By Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc.
  • USRowing Registered

Events / # 53: Men's Youth 1x

Bow/Lane Division Blade   Club AliasesAliases Line-up
scratched
  Lake Lanier Rowing Club
Lake Lanier Rowing Club
LLRC
C. Gillespie  
scratched
  Lake Lanier Rowing Club
Lake Lanier Rowing Club
LLRC
C. Blystone  
scratched
  South Orlando Rowing Association
SORA
SORA
 
1545
  Belen Jesuit Prep School
Belen Jesuit Crew
BJP
J. Garcia ...
1546
  Y Quad Cities Rowing
Y Quad Cities
YQCR
M. Trahan ...
1548
  McCallie School
McCallie School
McCallie
J. Moore ...
1549
  Belen Jesuit Prep School
Belen Jesuit Crew
BJP
C. Meagher ...
1550
  Tampa Training Center
Tampa Training Center
TTC
L. Rojas ...
1551
  Greater Dayton Rowing Association
Greater Dayton
GDRA
E. Towe ...
1552
  Dallas Rowing Club
Dallas
DRC
D. Fox ...
1553
  ROCCS, Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students
ROCCS
ROCCS
C. Dossett ...
1554
  Y Quad Cities Rowing
Y Quad Cities
YQCR
j. english ...
1555
  Lake Lanier Rowing Club
Lake Lanier Rowing Club
LLRC
N. Stargel ...
1556
  Manatee County Youth Rowing
Manatee County Youth Rowing
MCYR
 
1557
  Beaver Creek Sculling
Beaver Creek Sculling
BCS
W. Martin ...
1558
  OKC Riversport
OKC Riversport
OKC
H. Park ...
1559
  Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club
Miami Beach Rowing Club
MBRC
H. Shanahan ...
1560
  White Rock Boathouse, Inc.
White Rock Rowing
WRR
Z. Schwartz ...
1561
  Great River Rowing
Great River
GRR
S. Micinilio ...
1562
  St. Louis Rowing Club
St. Louis
STLRC
H. Naveed ...
1563
  Charlotte Youth Rowing
Charlotte Youth Rowing
CYR
S. Taylor-Brill ...
1564
  Tulsa Youth Rowing Association
Tulsa Youth
TYRA
I. Kazmierczak ...
1565
  Bishops Diocesan College
Bishops
Bishops
S. Pienaar ...
1566
  Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC
Huntsville-Madison County
H-MCRW
A. Knoll ...
1567
  Ransom Everglades Crew
Ransom Everglades Crew
RC
 
1568
  Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc.
Jacksonville
JRC
R. Teofilo ...
1569
  Kansas City Rowing Club
Kansas City
KCRC
J. Wendt ...
1570
  St. Andrew Rowing Club
SA Rowing Club
SARC
 
1571
  Gem City Crew, Inc.
Gem City Crew
GEM
J. Knecht ...
1572
  Atlanta Junior Rowing Association
Atlanta Junior
ATLJR
R. Radulovacki ...
1573
  Minnesota Boat Club
Minnesota
MBC
A. Rosenflanz ...
1574
  Chattanooga Rowing
Chattanooga Rowing
CHT
J. Huhnke ...
1575
  Clermont Crew
Clermont Crew
CLERM
B. Weissmann ...
1576
  Atomic Rowing
Atomic Rowing
Atomic
E. Eschenberg ...
1577
  The Stewards Foundation, Inc.
Stewards Foundation
STEW
 
1578
  Triangle Rowing Club
Triangle Rowing
TRC
E. Hoster ...
1579
  Westminster Academy Crew
Westminster Academy
WA
Z. Allsworth ...
1580
  Westminster Academy Crew
Westminster Academy
WA
C. Renae ...
1581
  Gem City Crew, Inc.
Gem City Crew
GEM
C. Smith ...
1582
  Chattanooga Rowing
Chattanooga Rowing
CHT
C. Ragland ...
1583
  St. Andrew Rowing Club
SA Rowing Club
SARC
 
1584
  McCallie School
McCallie School
McCallie
B. Lynch ...
1585
  OKC Riversport
OKC Riversport
OKC
M. Morlan ...
1586
  Detroit Boat Club
Detroit Boat Club
DBC
S. Koszyk ...
1587
  Tulsa Youth Rowing Association
Tulsa Youth
TYRA
D. Coburn ...
1588
  Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC
Huntsville-Madison County
H-MCRW
L. Tillery ...
1589
  Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc.
Jacksonville
JRC
S. Giles ...
1590
  Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club
Miami Beach Rowing Club
MBRC
A. Martinez ...
1591
  Clermont Crew
Clermont Crew
CLERM
A. Fogel ...
1592
  Tampa Training Center
Tampa Training Center
TTC
J. Leeds ...
1593
  Ransom Everglades Crew
Ransom Everglades Crew
RC
 
1594
  Greater Dayton Rowing Association
Greater Dayton
GDRA
S. Mullins ...
1595
  Y Quad Cities Rowing
Y Quad Cities
YQCR
A. Romanick ...
1596
  Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club
Miami Beach Rowing Club
MBRC
R. Merenfeld ...
1597
  Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc.
Jacksonville
JRC
C. Kellmanson ...
1598
  Greater Dayton Rowing Association
Greater Dayton
GDRA
B. Olt ...
1599
  Belen Jesuit Prep School
Belen Jesuit Crew
BJP
J. Padron ...
1600
  Tampa Training Center
Tampa Training Center
TTC
J. Miller ...
1601
  Detroit Boat Club
Detroit Boat Club
DBC
A. Kelly ...
1602
  Y Quad Cities Rowing
Y Quad Cities
YQCR
Z. Burton ...
1603
  Belen Jesuit Prep School
Belen Jesuit Crew
BJP
N. Waterhouse ...
1604
  Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc.
Jacksonville
JRC
I. Mignone ...
1605
  Lake Lanier Rowing Club
Lake Lanier Rowing Club
LLRC
C. Ernst ...
1606
  Belen Jesuit Prep School
Belen Jesuit Crew
BJP
C. Marin ...
2143
  Sarasota Scullers
Sarasota Scullers
SSYRP
C. Clark ...
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is mising or out of date
Notes
  • This event does not use handicaps.  
  • Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
  • Read about how bow numbers/lanes are typically assigned.
  • INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
  • Entries with a strike-through have been scratched