Head of the Hooch

  • Hosted By Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc.
  • USRowing Registered

Events / # 69: Men's Youth 2-

Bow/Lane Division Blade   Club AliasesAliases Line-up
scratched
  Austin Rowing Club
Austin
ARC
 
scratched
  Austin Rowing Club
Austin
ARC
 
scratched
  Belen Jesuit Prep School
Belen Jesuit Crew
BJP
R. Labrada  
scratched
  Belen Jesuit Prep School
Belen Jesuit Crew
BJP
A. Pena  
scratched
  Lake Lanier Rowing Club
Lake Lanier Rowing Club
LLRC
N. Stargel  
scratched
  Maclay Crew
Maclay
MCLY
 
1815
  Belen Jesuit Prep School
Belen Jesuit Crew
BJP
B. Gilbert ...
1816
  St. Louis Rowing Club
St. Louis
STLRC
R. Gardiner ...
1817
  Belen Jesuit Prep School
Belen Jesuit Crew
BJP
C. Burke ...
1818
  Atlanta Junior Rowing Association
Atlanta Junior
ATLJR
J. Sutton ...
1819
  Belen Jesuit Prep School
Belen Jesuit Crew
BJP
D. Gonzalez ...
1820
  OKC Riversport
OKC Riversport
OKC
M. Stroud ...
1821
  St. Louis Rowing Club
St. Louis
STLRC
J. Hawkins ...
1822
  Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc.
OARS
OARS
H. Hoyle ...
1823
  Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc.
Gainesville Area Rowing
GAR
j. nelson ...
1824
  Nashville Rowing
Nashville
NR
C. Hullfish ...
1825
  Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC
Huntsville-Madison County
H-MCRW
A. Mata ...
1826
  Austin Rowing Club
Austin
ARC
J. Maguire ...
1828
  Charlotte Youth Rowing
Charlotte Youth Rowing
CYR
P. Chaconas ...
1830
  St. Andrew Rowing Club
SA Rowing Club
SARC
D. Tanasijevich ...
1831
  Mel High Crew/Melbourne High School Rowing Association, Inc.
Melbourne
MHS
A. Daninger ...
1832
  Lake Lanier Rowing Club
Lake Lanier Rowing Club
LLRC
K. Carr ...
1833
  Chattanooga Rowing
Chattanooga Rowing
CHT
M. Simmons ...
1834
  Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club
Miami Beach Rowing Club
MBRC
D. Holtzclaw ...
1835
  HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough)
Hillsborough
HHSRC
A. Whitaker ...
1836
  Resilient Rowing Club
Resilient RC
RRC
M. Larvie ...
1837
  South Orlando Rowing Association
SORA
SORA
 
1838
  Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
Miami Rowing Club
MRWC
E. Andreassen ...
1839
  Dallas United Crew, Inc.
Dallas United Crew
DUC
D. Slear ...
1840
  Atlanta Junior Rowing Association
Atlanta Junior
ATLJR
C. Cheng ...
1841
  Austin Rowing Club
Austin
ARC
J. Delgado ...
1842
  Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc.
OARS
OARS
N. Hall ...
1843
  Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc.
Gainesville Area Rowing
GAR
S. Lindsay ...
1844
  Nashville Rowing
Nashville
NR
J. Kyne ...
1845
  Dallas United Crew, Inc.
Dallas United Crew
DUC
W. Taylor IV ...
1846
  Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
Miami Rowing Club
MRWC
B. de Zudor ...
1847
  South Orlando Rowing Association
SORA
SORA
 
1848
  Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC
Huntsville-Madison County
H-MCRW
A. Winters ...
1849
  OKC Riversport
OKC Riversport
OKC
S. Sasser ...
1850
  Resilient Rowing Club
Resilient RC
RRC
J. Brunjes ...
1852
  Resilient Rowing Club
Resilient RC
RRC
J. Meeker ...
1854
  Resilient Rowing Club
Resilient RC
RRC
J. Serger ...
1856
  Belen Jesuit Prep School
Belen Jesuit Crew
BJP
J. Cho ...
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is mising or out of date
Notes
  • This event does not use handicaps.  
  • Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
  • Read about how bow numbers/lanes are typically assigned.
  • INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
  • Entries with a strike-through have been scratched