Head of the Hooch

  • Hosted By Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc.
  • USRowing Registered

Events / # 78: Women's Youth 4x

Bow/Lane Division Blade   Club Aliases Line-up
scratched
  Maclay Crew
Maclay
MCLY
 
scratched
  Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc.
Rocket City
RCRC
 
scratched
  Tulsa Youth Rowing Association
Tulsa Youth
TYRA
 
2015
  Y Quad Cities Rowing
Y Quad Cities
YQCR
C. Sharis ...
2016
  OKC Riversport
OKC Riversport
OKC
A. Bradley ...
2017
  Texas Rowing Center
Texas Rowing Center
TEXRC
S. Amstutz ...
2018
  Greater Dayton Rowing Association
Greater Dayton
GDRA
L. Thomas ...
2019
  Founders Rowing Club
Founders Rowing
FRC
A. Glasgow ...
2020
  Minnesota Boat Club
Minnesota
MBC
S. Gardner ...
2021
  The Stewards Foundation, Inc.
Stewards Foundation
STEW
 
2022
  OKC Riversport
OKC Riversport
OKC
L. Kline ...
2023
  OKC Riversport
OKC Riversport
OKC
S. Theige ...
2024
  St. Andrew Rowing Club
SA Rowing Club
SARC
R. Kerber ...
2025
  Greater Dayton Rowing Association
Greater Dayton
GDRA
R. Jenkins ...
2026
  Austin Rowing Club
Austin
ARC
S. White ...
2027
  Texas Rowing Center
Texas Rowing Center
TEXRC
E. Lynch ...
2028
  Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club
Miami Beach Rowing Club
MBRC
O. Larder ...
2029
  Tampa Training Center
Tampa Training Center
TTC
K. Dil ...
2030
  Atomic Rowing
Atomic Rowing
Atomic
A. Broady ...
2031
  Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
Miami Rowing Club
MRWC
m. granado ...
2032
  Triangle Rowing Club
Triangle Rowing
TRC
M. Esleeck ...
2033
  Kansas City Rowing Club
Kansas City
KCRC
E. Stublen ...
2034
  Sarasota Scullers
Sarasota Scullers
SSYRP
E. Mallet ...
2035
  Triad United Rowing Association
Triad United
TURA
V. Goldin ...
2036
  Mel High Crew/Melbourne High School Rowing Association, Inc.
Melbourne
MHS
K. Miller ...
2038
  South Orlando Rowing Association
SORA
SORA
G. HUTCHINGSON ...
2039
  Ransom Everglades Crew
Ransom Everglades Crew
RC
J. Rothfield ...
2040
  Old Dominion Boat Club
Old Dominion
ODBC
I. Hogan ...
2041
  White Rock Boathouse, Inc.
White Rock Rowing
WRR
M. Keane ...
2042
  Resilient Rowing Club
Resilient RC
RRC
E. Barrett ...
2043
  Gem City Crew, Inc.
Gem City Crew
GEM
B. Schroeder ...
2044
  Chattanooga Rowing
Chattanooga Rowing
CHT
J. FULGHAM ...
2045
  Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc.
Gainesville Area Rowing
GAR
A. Popielarz ...
2046
  Charlotte Youth Rowing
Charlotte Youth Rowing
CYR
S. Palmer ...
2047
  Manatee County Youth Rowing
Manatee County Youth Rowing
MCYR
 
2048
  Lake Lanier Rowing Club
Lake Lanier Rowing Club
LLRC
T. Wilson ...
2049
  Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC
Huntsville-Madison County
H-MCRW
C. Haines ...
2050
  Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc.
Rocket City
RCRC
M. Van Houten ...
2051
  Great River Rowing
Great River
GRR
M. Newman ...
2052
  Beaver Creek Sculling
Beaver Creek Sculling
BCS
E. Barlow ...
2053
  Gem City Crew, Inc.
Gem City Crew
GEM
M. Riddiford ...
2054
  White Rock Boathouse, Inc.
White Rock Rowing
WRR
G. Cook-Burton ...
2055
  Old Dominion Boat Club
Old Dominion
ODBC
M. Shand ...
2056
  Austin Rowing Club
Austin
ARC
S. Criswell ...
2057
  Sarasota Scullers
Sarasota Scullers
SSYRP
S. Hillman ...
2058
  Founders Rowing Club
Founders Rowing
FRC
C. Ferguson ...
2059
  St. Andrew Rowing Club
SA Rowing Club
SARC
L. Nelson ...
2060
  Y Quad Cities Rowing
Y Quad Cities
YQCR
S. Muckenfuss ...
2061
  South Orlando Rowing Association
SORA
SORA
N. Lemos ...
2062
  Tulsa Youth Rowing Association
Tulsa Youth
TYRA
C. McFadden ...
2063
  Charlotte Youth Rowing
Charlotte Youth Rowing
CYR
V. Jaramillo ...
2064
  Beaver Creek Sculling
Beaver Creek Sculling
BCS
J. Neuman ...
2065
  Resilient Rowing Club
Resilient RC
RRC
G. McDonald ...
2066
  St. Andrew Rowing Club
SA Rowing Club
SARC
J. Leftwich ...
2067
  Austin Rowing Club
Austin
ARC
S. Choat ...
2068
  Texas Rowing Center
Texas Rowing Center
TEXRC
D. Mulligan ...
2069
  Greater Dayton Rowing Association
Greater Dayton
GDRA
E. Koenig ...
2070
  Austin Rowing Club
Austin
ARC
S. Currie ...
2071
  Texas Rowing Center
Texas Rowing Center
TEXRC
J. Grim ...
2131
  The Stewards Foundation, Inc.
Stewards Foundation
STEW
 
2144
  South Orlando Rowing Association
SORA
SORA
B. Borowski ...
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is mising or out of date
Notes
  • This event does not use handicaps.  
  • Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
  • Read about how bow numbers/lanes are typically assigned.
  • INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
  • Entries with a strike-through have been scratched