Head of the Hooch

  • Hosted By Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc.
  • USRowing Registered

Events / # 79: Mixed Youth 8+

Bow/Lane Division Blade   Club AliasesAliases Line-up
scratched
  HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough)
Hillsborough
HHSRC
 
2072
  Nashville Rowing
Nashville
NR
O. Cunneely ...
2073
  Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
Miami Rowing Club
MRWC
F. Herrera ...
2074
  OKC Riversport
OKC Riversport
OKC
C. Hendee ...
2075
  Triangle Rowing Club
Triangle Rowing
TRC
R. Long ...
2076
  Atlanta Junior Rowing Association
Atlanta Junior
ATLJR
V. Parker ...
2077
  Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc.
Gainesville Area Rowing
GAR
W. Bialosky ...
2078
  OKC Riversport
OKC Riversport
OKC
J. Cole ...
2079
  Chattanooga Rowing
Chattanooga Rowing
CHT
C. Vernon ...
2080
  Tulsa Youth Rowing Association
Tulsa Youth
TYRA
W. Stehman ...
2081
  Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc.
Rocket City
RCRC
H. D'Agostino ...
2082
  Atlanta Junior Rowing Association
Atlanta Junior
ATLJR
K. Salvadori ...
2083
  Triad United Rowing Association
Triad United
TURA
A. Fox ...
2084
  Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois
Alliance Rowing Club
ARC
 
2085
  Manatee County Youth Rowing
Manatee County Youth Rowing
MCYR
 
2086
  Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC
Huntsville-Madison County
H-MCRW
G. Lawrence ...
2087
  White Rock Boathouse, Inc.
White Rock Rowing
WRR
J. Delabano ...
2088
  Sarasota Scullers
Sarasota Scullers
SSYRP
N. Firlej ...
2089
  Charlotte Youth Rowing
Charlotte Youth Rowing
CYR
J. Hopkins ...
2090
  St. Andrew Rowing Club
SA Rowing Club
SARC
 
2091
  Maclay Crew
Maclay
MCLY
 
2092
  Great River Rowing
Great River
GRR
G. McKeon ...
2094
  The Stewards Foundation, Inc.
Stewards Foundation
STEW
 
2095
  Lake Lanier Rowing Club
Lake Lanier Rowing Club
LLRC
 
2096
  Dallas United Crew, Inc.
Dallas United Crew
DUC
M. Laughlin ...
2097
  Resilient Rowing Club
Resilient RC
RRC
C. Garrett ...
2098
  Texas Rowing Center
Texas Rowing Center
TEXRC
I. Sura ...
2099
  Tulsa Youth Rowing Association
Tulsa Youth
TYRA
V. Angelini ...
2100
  St. Andrew Rowing Club
SA Rowing Club
SARC
 
2101
  Nashville Rowing
Nashville
NR
E. Frensley ...
2102
  Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc.
Gainesville Area Rowing
GAR
F. Barnett ...
2103
  Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC
Huntsville-Madison County
H-MCRW
J. James ...
2104
  Triangle Rowing Club
Triangle Rowing
TRC
I. Martin ...
2105
  Dallas United Crew, Inc.
Dallas United Crew
DUC
J. Lynn ...
2106
  Texas Rowing Center
Texas Rowing Center
TEXRC
H. Hansen ...
2107
  The Stewards Foundation, Inc.
Stewards Foundation
STEW
 
2108
  Resilient Rowing Club
Resilient RC
RRC
C. Roskind ...
2109
  Resilient Rowing Club
Resilient RC
RRC
A. Iyer ...
2110
  Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc.
Gainesville Area Rowing
GAR
R. Parimoo ...
2111
  Atlanta Junior Rowing Association
Atlanta Junior
ATLJR
C. Brown ...
2112
  Triangle Rowing Club
Triangle Rowing
TRC
B. Benestad ...
2113
  St. Andrew Rowing Club
SA Rowing Club
SARC
 
2114
  Triangle Rowing Club
Triangle Rowing
TRC
E. Coleman ...
2115
  Resilient Rowing Club
Resilient RC
RRC
J. McLaughlan ...
2116
  Atlanta Junior Rowing Association
Atlanta Junior
ATLJR
M. Reynolds ...
2132
  Sarasota Scullers
Sarasota Scullers
SSYRP
V. Mochnacky ...
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is mising or out of date
Notes
  • This event does not use handicaps.  
  • Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
  • Read about how bow numbers/lanes are typically assigned.
  • INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
  • Entries with a strike-through have been scratched