Textile River Regatta

  • Hosted By Textile River Committee
  • 2016 Registered Regatta

Events / # 2: Mens Jr 4+

Bow/Lane Blade   Club Aliases Line-up
0
  Brewster Academy Crew
Brewster
BRW
S. Whitehouse ...
0
  Brewster Academy Crew
Brewster
BRW
S. Cameron ...
0
  Brewster Academy Crew
Brewster
BRW
K. Crosby ...
0
  Brewster Academy Crew
Brewster
BRW
R. Cooper ...
0
  Brewster Academy Crew
Brewster
BRW
B. Teller ...
0
  Brewster Academy Crew
Brewster
BRW
S. Slater ...
0
  Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing
Bromfield Acton Boxborough
BABR
S. Myslinski ...
0
  Central Crew Club
Central Crew Club
CCC
O. Cardin ...
0
  Duxbury Bay Maritime School
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
DBMS
B. Potash ...
0
  Duxbury Bay Maritime School
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
DBMS
G. Carr ...
0
  Essex Rowing Club, Inc.
Essex Rowing
Essex
K. Crompton ...
0
  Gentle Giant Rowing Club
Gentle Giant
GGRC
B. Sidelinger ...
0
  Hingham High School Rowing Association
Hingham HS
HHSRA
S. Becker ...
0
  Mystic Valley Regional Charter School
Mystic Valley Crew
MVRCS
M. Horton ...
0
  Pomfret School
Pomfret School
PS
S. Harkey ...
0
  The Newman School
Newman
NEWS
D. Gurgian ...
0
  Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc.
Wayland-Weston
WWRA
D. Skehan ...
0
  Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc.
Wayland-Weston
WWRA
J. Winder ...
0
  West Side Rowing Club
West Side Rowing Club
WS
L. Thornton ...
0
  West Side Rowing Club
West Side Rowing Club
WS
C. Van Dyck ...
0
  West Side Rowing Club
West Side Rowing Club
WS
J. Kabawat ...
0
  Yarmouth Rowing Club
Yarmouth RC
YARM
J. Lajoie ...
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is mising or out of date
Notes
  • This event does not use handicaps.  
  • Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
  • Read about how bow numbers/lanes are typically assigned.
  • INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
  • Entries with a strike-through have been scratched