Australian Masters Rowing Championships
- Hosted By: Rowing Queensland Inc
Events / # 30: Womens Masters C 2x
ID | Blade | Club | Aliases | Line-up | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.01 | Composite | ANU/Canbrra (composite) |
ANU Canberra ANU Canbrra |
Grant, D. ... | ||
30.02 | Armidale Rowing Club |
Armidale Armid |
Livings, R. ... | |||
30.03 | Composite | Richmnd/BallCty (composite) |
Ballarat City Richmond BallCty Richmnd |
Waters, S. ... | ||
30.04 | Composite | Balmain/Drumyne (composite) |
Balmain Drummoyne Balmain Drumyne |
Ijpma, G. ... | ||
30.05 | Black Mountain Rowing Club |
Black Mountain BlkMtn |
Clews, J. ... | |||
30.06 | Composite | Dragons/BGPS (composite) |
Brisbane & GPS Dragons BGPS Dragons |
Reid, J. ... | ||
30.07 | Bunbury Rowing Club |
Bunbury Bunbry |
Lloyd, C. ... | |||
30.08 | Cairns Rowing Club |
Cairns Cairns |
Kirkwood, A. ... | |||
30.09 | Centenary Rowing Club |
Centenary Centnry |
Brehmer, T. ... | |||
30.10 | Commercial RC |
Commercial Commrcl |
Holland, M. ... | |||
30.11 | Commercial RC |
Commercial Commrcl |
Spriggs, F. ... | |||
30.12 | Composite | Commrcl/UniQld (composite) |
Commercial University of Queensland Commrcl UniQld |
Dwan, L. ... | ||
30.13 | Composite | LakeMac/Endvr (composite) |
Endeavour Lake Macquarie Endvr LakeMac |
Duzel, M. ... | ||
30.14 | Composite | Glebe/Canbrra (composite) |
Canberra Glebe Canbrra Glebe |
Edmunds, K. ... | ||
30.15 | Hawthorn Rowing Club |
Hawthorn Hawthrn |
Andrews, S. ... | |||
30.16 | Leichhardt Rowing Club (NSW) |
Leichhardt Leich |
Borgert, D. ... | |||
30.17 | Composite | Melbrne/WendBal (composite) |
Melbourne Wendouree-Ballarat Melbrne WendBal |
Nishibata, T. ... | ||
30.18 | Murwillumbah Rowing Club |
Murwillumbah Murw |
Kleijn, E. ... | |||
30.19 | North Shore |
North Shore NorthShore |
Williams, T. ... | |||
30.20 | North Shore |
North Shore NorthShore |
Squire, R. ... | |||
30.21 | Rockhampton Fitzroy Rowing Club |
Rockhampton Fitzroy RockFitz |
James, J. ... | |||
30.22 | Shoalhaven Rowing Club |
Shoalhaven Shoal |
Opferkuch, B. ... | |||
30.23 | Sydney Rowing Club |
Sydney Sydny |
Greenslade, J. ... | |||
30.24 | Tamar Rowing Club |
Tamar Tamar |
Hayes, N. ... | |||
scratched | Composite | Tatersll/UniQld (composite) |
Tattersall's University of Queensland Tatersll UniQld |
Pulsford, K. | ||
30.26 | Toowong Rowing Club |
Toowong Toow |
Evans, T. ... | |||
30.27 | Toowong Rowing Club |
Toowong Toow |
Filkin, J. ... | |||
30.28 | Ulverstone Rowing Club |
Ulverstone Ulvrstone |
Wilson, S. ... |
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is missing or out of date
Notes
- This event does not use handicaps.
- Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
- Bow and lane number assignment process
- INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
- Entries with a strike-through have been scratched