52nd Head Of The Charles

  • Hosted By Head of the Charles
  • USRowing Registered

Events / # 32b: Men's Youth Singles

Bow/Lane Division Blade   Club Aliases Rank Line-up
41
  St. Paul's School
St. Paul's
STPAU
 
Keles, C. ...
42
  The American School in London
American School
ASL
 
Skow, T. ...
43
  McCallie School
McCallie School
McCallie
 
Moore, J. ...
44
  East End Rowing Institute, LTD.
East End
EERI
 
hubbard, m. ...
45
  Unaffiliated (ESA)
Unaffiliated (ESA)
Unaff.
 
Palomo, M. ...
46
  Redwood Scullers/Stanford Rowing Center
Redwood Scullers/Stanford Rowing Center/
RS
 
Finley, D. ...
47
  Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc.
Hudson River
HRRA
 
Burns, R. ...
48
  CYS by rowing "BUREVESTNIK"
BUREVESTNIK
CYS
 
Prodan, K. ...
49
  East End Rowing Institute, LTD.
East End
EERI
 
McCombe, B. ...
50
  Malvern Preparatory School
Malvern Preparatory School
MPS
 
Mankowski, B. ...
51
  Leander Boat Club
Leander
LBC
 
Austin, L. ...
52
  Seattle Rowing Center
Seattle RC
SRC
 
Farnham, S. ...
53
  Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff. (USA)
Unaff.
 
Grobe, P. ...
54
  Rockland Rowing Association, Inc.
Rockland
RRA
 
mcgovern, r. ...
55
  Eden High School
Eden
EHS
 
Rosts, S. ...
56
  Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc.
Jacksonville
JRC
 
Kellmanson, C. ...
57
  Brockville Rowing Club
Brockville
BRKVL
 
Everett, N. ...
58
  Amadeusz Rowing Academy
Amadeusz Rowing Academy
ARA
 
Dworak, K. ...
59
  Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
Undine
Undine
 
Hannon, N. ...
60
  Germantown Friends School Rowing
Germantown Friends
GFSR
 
Wright, J. ...
61
  The American School in London
American School
ASL
 
Troyer, K. ...
62
  Waynflete School
Waynflete
WNFLT
 
Inger, J. ...
63
  Christian Brothers College
Christian Brothers College
CBC
 
Sutton, H. ...
64
  Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc.
Conshohocken
CRC
 
Wiener, D. ...
65
  Nassau Rowing Club
Nassau
NRC
 
Stanhope, W. ...
66
  Malvern Preparatory School
Malvern Preparatory School
MPS
 
Franck, C. ...
67
  Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc.
Jacksonville
JRC
 
Teofilo, R. ...
68
  Seattle Rowing Center
Seattle RC
SRC
 
Lee, M. ...
69
  Amadeusz Rowing Academy
Amadeusz Rowing Academy
ARA
 
Annunziato, B. ...
70
  Whitemarsh Boat Club
Whitemarsh Boat Club
WBC
 
Moeller, N. ...
71
  Bishops Diocesan College
Bishops
Bishops
 
Graham, J. ...
72
  Malvern Preparatory School
Malvern Preparatory School
MPS
 
Maguire, J. ...
73
  Amadeusz Rowing Academy
Amadeusz Rowing Academy
ARA
 
Frankini, A. ...
74
  Brunswick School Boat Club
Brunswick School
BSBC
 
Ruf II, C. ...
75
  Tempe Town Lake Rowing
Tempe Town Lake Rowing
TTLR
 
Beblawi, S. ...
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is mising or out of date
Notes
  • This event does not use handicaps. 
  • Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
  • Read about how bow numbers/lanes are typically assigned.
  • INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
  • Entries with a strike-through have been scratched