52nd Head Of The Charles

  • Hosted By Head of the Charles
  • USRowing Registered

Events / # 40: Women's Youth Doubles

Bow/Lane Division Blade   Club Aliases Rank Line-up
1
  Y Quad Cities Rowing
Y Quad Cities
YQCR
Sharis, C. ...
2
  Cambridge Boat Club
Cambridge
CBC
Phaneuf, A. ...
3
  Seattle Rowing Center
Seattle RC
SRC
Hardman, J. ...
4
  Narragansett Boat Club
Narragansett
NARR
Hamilton, L. ...
5
  California Yacht Club
California Yacht Club
CYC
Goldszer, A. ...
6
  Minnesota Boat Club
Minnesota
MBC
Gardner, S. ...
7
  Ottawa Rowing Club
Ottawa
ORC
McCulloch, A. ...
8
  South Niagara Rowing Club
South Niagara
SNRC
Camplin, R. ...
9
  Brighton Rowing Club, Inc.
Brighton RC
BRC
Henry, M. ...
10
  City Island Rowing
City Island
C.I.R
Smoor, N. ...
11
  Headington School Oxford Boat Club
Headington
HSOBC
Townley, G. ...
12
  Long Island Rowing Club, Inc.
Long Island RC
LIRC
Sanchez, L. ...
13
  Riverside Boat Club
Riverside
RBC
Roudebush, J. ...
14
  Manchester Rowing Alliance
Manchester Rowing Alliance
MRA
Roberts, K. ...
15
  New Canaan High School Crew
New Canaan Crew
NCHSC
Gelnaw, H. ...
16
  Aviron Bayonnais
Aviron Bayonnais
AB
lapabe goastat, d. ...
17
  GMS Rowing Center
GMS Rowing
GMS
Kemp, E. ...
18
  Shaker Rowing Association/High School
Shaker
SHS
Bryan, T. ...
19
  Baltimore Rowing Club
Baltimore
BRC
Waters, C. ...
20
  CRI- Row Boston
Row Boston
CRI/RB
Oliver, K. ...
21
  Cambridge Boat Club
Cambridge
CBC
Trottier, C. ...
22
  Austin Rowing Club
Austin
ARC
Choat, S. ...
23
  Niagara Falls Rowing Club
Niagara Falls
NFRC
Verbraeken, K. ...
24
  Ransom Everglades Crew
Ransom Everglades Crew
RC
Kerr, B. ...
25
  Our Lady of Mercy High School (Rochester, NY)
Mercy Crew- Rochester
OLM
Schaertl, O. ...
26
  South Eugene Rowing Club
South Eugene Rowing Club
SERC
Hooft Toomey, E. ...
27
  Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc.
Westfield High School
WHSNJ
Dobson, T. ...
28
  Seattle Rowing Center
Seattle RC
SRC
Chellis, J. ...
29
  Fox River Rowing Association
Fox River Rowing
FRRA
Flood, F. ...
30
  Ridley College
Ridley
RC
Sabine, E. ...
31
  Colorado Jr. Crew
Colorado Junior
COLJ
Antonucci, G. ...
32
  The Agnes Irwin School
Agnes Irwin
AIS
McCarthy, S. ...
33
  Amadeusz Rowing Academy
Amadeusz Rowing Academy
ARA
O'Reilly, M. ...
34
  Cortlandt Community Rowing Association, Inc.
CortlandtCommunityRowing
CCRA
Nolte, T. ...
35
  Boston Latin School Crew
Boston Latin
BOSLA
Garity, E. ...
36
  Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc.
Westfield High School
WHSNJ
Burke, P. ...
37
  Tempe Junior Crew, Inc.
Tempe Junior Crew, Inc.
TJCI
Hays, C. ...
38
  Fairmount Rowing Association
Fairmount
FRA
Konopka, J. ...
39
  Philadelphia Girls' Rowing Club
Philadelphia Girls
PGRC
Jaskot, J. ...
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is mising or out of date
Notes
  • This event does not use handicaps. 
  • Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
  • Read about how bow numbers/lanes are typically assigned.
  • INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
  • Entries with a strike-through have been scratched