FISA World Rowing Masters Regatta
- Sep 6, 2017 To Sep 10, 2017
- sprint
- Lake Bled
- Bled, Slovenia (SLO)
- Hosted By: Rowing Federation of Slovenia
Events / # 105: Mens C 2-
Bow/Lane | Division | Blade | Club | Aliases | Line-up | Age Category | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Composite | STA/ABN (composite) |
Abingdon Star ABN STA |
Sogan, D. ... |
C
|
|||
0 | Bremer Ruderverein v. 1882 e.V. |
Bremen 82 BRV82 |
Buckwitz, F. ... |
C
|
||||
0 | CANOTTIERI BALDESIO |
CANOTTIERI BALDESIO BALDE |
Pinardi, P. ... |
C
|
||||
0 | Canottieri Varese |
Canottieri Varese S.C.V. |
Galetta, F. ... |
C
|
||||
0 | Cercle Nautique de France |
CN France CNF |
luc, v. ... |
C
|
||||
0 | ?eský vesla?ský klub Praha |
CVK Praha CVKP |
Vido, R. ... |
C
|
||||
0 | Club Natacio Banyoles |
Banyoles CNB |
Casellas, J. ... |
C
|
||||
0 | Clube Naval de Brasilia |
Naval CNB |
Villarins, R. ... |
C
|
||||
0 | Composite | Sligo/COMM (composite) |
Commercial Sligo COMM Sligo |
Moloney, C. ... |
C
|
|||
0 | Composite | RV DL/CTH (composite) |
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum RV De Laak CTH RV DL |
Bavelaar, T. ... |
D
|
|||
0 | Csepel Evez?s Klub |
Csepel Evez?s Csepel |
Szabari, P. ... |
C
|
||||
0 | Dresdner Ruderverein e.V. |
Dresdner Ruderverein DRV |
Deubner, T. ... |
D
|
||||
0 | Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
Dynamo DYN |
Larin, S. ... |
C
|
||||
0 | Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
Dynamo DYN |
Nikitin, K. ... |
D
|
||||
0 | Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
Dynamo DYN |
Azarenkov, V. ... |
C
|
||||
scratched | Composite | FR/BR (composite) |
Bagsværd Fredensborg BR FR |
Heinrichsen, E. |
C
|
|||
0 | Galway Rowing Club |
Galway GRC |
gaffney, m. ... |
D
|
||||
0 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili del Fuoco Francesco Ravalico Trieste |
VVF Ravalico Trieste Ravalico |
Rojc, E. ... |
C
|
||||
0 | HRVATSKI VESLA?KI KLUB VUKOVAR |
HVK Vukovar HVKV |
Dzalto, K. ... |
C
|
||||
0 | K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
De Hoop HOOP |
Bon, S. ... |
C
|
||||
0 | Composite | NRC/LRC (composite) |
Lincoln Nottingham LRC NRC |
Hill, S. ... |
D
|
|||
0 | Lymington Amateur Rowing Club |
Lymington ARC LARC |
Taylor, A. ... |
E
|
||||
0 | Masters Ruderclub Berlin e.V. |
MRCB MRCB |
Dudziak, K. ... |
C
|
||||
0 | Mölndals Roddklubb |
Mölndals Roddklubb MRK |
Thompson, M. ... |
D
|
||||
0 | Monmouth Rowing Club |
Monmouth MRC |
Colling, L. ... |
C
|
||||
0 | Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
Pirnaer RV PRV |
Sieber, S. ... |
C
|
||||
0 | Poole Amateur Rowing Club |
Poole ARC |
Jacobs, P. ... |
E
|
||||
0 | Power House Rowing Club |
Power House PwrHouse |
Freezer, N. ... |
C
|
||||
0 | Power House Rowing Club |
Power House PwrHouse |
Isherwood, A. ... |
C
|
||||
0 | RC CSK-NAVY MOSCOW |
CSK-NAVY Rowing Club CSK-NAVY |
Zhovner, A. ... |
C
|
||||
0 | Riga Rowers Club |
Riga RRC |
Kamols, A. ... |
C
|
||||
0 | Rowing Club Medulin |
Medulin MED |
Pavelic, M. ... |
C
|
||||
0 | Composite | RCFH/RaW (composite) |
Favorite RK am Wannsee RCFH RaW |
Buchheit, M. ... |
D
|
|||
0 | Ruderclub Havel Brandenburg |
Brandenburg RCHB |
Kutscher, G. ... |
C
|
||||
0 | Ruderclub Mondsee |
RC Mondsee RCM |
Wandl, M. ... |
D
|
||||
0 | Rudergemeinschaft Rotation Berlin eV. |
Rotation Berlin RGRB |
Graap, T. ... |
C
|
||||
0 | Rudergesellschaft 'Ghibellinia' Waiblingen 1920 e.V. |
Waiblingen Wai |
Baumann, M. ... |
C
|
||||
0 | Rudergesellschaft Wiking Berlin |
Wiking Berlin RGWB |
Erdmann, L. ... |
C
|
||||
0 | Ruderverein Treviris 1921 e.V. Trier |
Treviris Trier RVTT |
woitok, m. ... |
C
|
||||
0 | SAK Tartu |
Tartu SAK |
Kliiman, T. ... |
C
|
||||
0 | Seeclub Zürich |
Seeclub Zürich SCZ |
Meyer, F. ... |
C
|
||||
0 | St. Andrew Boat Club |
St. Andrew BC SABC |
Wilson, I. ... |
C
|
||||
0 | Stavanger Roklubb |
Stavanger RK StRK |
Sabel, P. ... |
D
|
||||
0 | Stockholms Roddförening |
Stockholms RF SRF |
Berglund, J. ... |
D
|
||||
0 | TJ Jiskra T?ebo? |
Jiskra Trebon TREB |
Pesek, K. ... |
C
|
||||
0 | Toowong Rowing Club |
Toowong Toow |
Schryver, P. ... |
C
|
||||
0 | Upper Thames Rowing Club |
Upper Thames UTH |
Horne, N. ... |
C
|
||||
0 | Upper Thames Rowing Club |
Upper Thames UTH |
Jacobs, P. ... |
E
|
||||
0 | Veslacki Klub Jadran |
VK Jadran Rijeka JRI |
Radovcic, D. ... |
C
|
||||
0 | Vesla?ki klub Mladost |
HAVK Mladost HAVK M |
Markota, B. ... |
D
|
||||
0 | Vesla?ki klub Mladost |
HAVK Mladost HAVK M |
POLONJI, G. ... |
C
|
||||
0 | Vesla?ki klub Izola |
Izolski veteranski osmerec VK IZOLA |
igor, k. ... |
C
|
||||
0 | Wiener Ruderclub Donaubund |
WRC Donaubund DBU |
Milodanovic, M. ... |
C
|
||||
0 | X-Press Boat Club |
X-Press X-P BC |
Bailey, T. ... |
C
|
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is missing or out of date
Notes
- This event does not use handicaps.
- Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
- Bow and lane number assignment process
- INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
- Entries with a strike-through have been scratched