FISA World Rowing Masters Regatta
- Sep 6, 2017 To Sep 10, 2017
- sprint
- Lake Bled
- Bled, Slovenia (SLO)
- Hosted By: Rowing Federation of Slovenia
Events / # 420: Womens C 2x
Bow/Lane | Division | Blade | Club | Aliases | Line-up | Age Category | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | A.S.D. Canottieri Flora |
Canottieri Flora Flora |
Bernio, T. ... |
C
|
||||
0 | Composite | MG/CR (composite) |
Moto Guzzi Canottieri Retica MG CR |
Belleri, D. ... |
C
|
|||
0 | Aalesunds Roklub |
Aalesunds RK AARK |
Longva, H. ... |
C
|
||||
0 | Aalesunds Roklub |
Aalesunds RK AARK |
Andreassen, K. ... |
C
|
||||
0 | Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg |
ARC Würzburg ARCW |
Weidle, I. ... |
C
|
||||
0 | Anchorage Rowing Association |
Anchorage ANCH |
Hall, M. ... |
C
|
||||
scratched | Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. |
Atlanta ATL |
Griffiths, K. |
D
|
||||
0 | Aviron de Sevrier - Rive Gauche |
Sevrier Sevrier |
Vuagnard, S. ... |
C
|
||||
0 | Bewdley Rowing Club |
Bewdley BRC |
Camm, L. ... |
C
|
||||
0 | Composite | BRV/BRC (composite) |
Basler RC BRV BRC BRV |
Gathmann, S. ... |
D
|
|||
0 | Composite | BSC/BRV82 (composite) |
Bremen 82 Bremer Sport-Club e.V. BRV82 BSC |
Schmols, K. ... |
C
|
|||
0 | Budapest Evez?s Egyesület |
Budapest Evez?s Egyesület BEE |
Bordacs, J. ... |
C
|
||||
0 | C.U.S: Torino |
CUS Torino CUS Torino |
Paris, P. ... |
C
|
||||
0 | Composite | Canbrra/Toow (composite) |
Canberra Toowong Canbrra Toow |
Donoghoe, S. ... |
C
|
|||
0 | Canottieri Padova |
Canottieri Padova CP |
Cavazzana, P. ... |
C
|
||||
0 | Composite | PTRC/Cantabs (composite) |
Cantabrigian Putney Town Cantabs PTRC |
Parker, L. ... |
C
|
|||
0 | Composite | WYC/BRC (composite) |
Bristol Wycliffe BRC WYC |
Payne, S. ... |
C
|
|||
0 | City of Oxford Rowing Club |
City of Oxford CORC |
Sharma, N. ... |
C
|
||||
0 | Clube de Regatas Guanabara |
Guanabara CRG |
Safini dos Reis, C. ... |
C
|
||||
0 | Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum CTH |
van der Pol, H. ... |
C
|
||||
0 | Composite | DRC/PBC (composite) |
Dallas Potomac DRC PBC |
Tomaseski, G. ... |
D
|
|||
0 | Damenruderclub Zürich |
Damenruderclub DRC |
Ursula, G. ... |
E
|
||||
0 | Danske Studenters Roklub |
Danske Studenters Roklub DSR |
Øjvind, A. ... |
C
|
||||
0 | Danske Studenters Roklub |
Danske Studenters Roklub DSR |
Leth Jensen, K. ... |
C
|
||||
0 | De Helling |
De Helling Helling |
Blokland, A. ... |
E
|
||||
0 | Dresdner Ruderverein e.V. |
Dresdner Ruderverein DRV |
Kalder, I. ... |
D
|
||||
0 | Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
Durham DARC |
Woodward, C. ... |
C
|
||||
0 | Enschedese roeivereniging Thyro |
ERV Thyro Thyro |
Klok, G. ... |
D
|
||||
0 | Exeter Rowing Club |
Exeter Exeter RC |
Cocks, L. ... |
C
|
||||
0 | Composite | FRCWB/RRTGB (composite) |
FRCW Berlin Ruder-Riege TiB FRCWB RRTGB |
Ochla, B. ... |
D
|
|||
0 | Fredensborg Roklub |
Fredensborg FR |
Poulin, S. ... |
D
|
||||
0 | Fredericton Rowing Club |
Fredericton FRDER |
Steeves, K. ... |
C
|
||||
0 | Ginnastica Triestina |
Ginnastica Triestina SGT |
Rismondo, C. ... |
C
|
||||
0 | Greenwich Crew |
Greenwich Crew GC |
atterbury, k. ... |
C
|
||||
0 | Humlebæk Roklub |
Humlebæk Roklub HR |
Thomsen, A. ... |
D
|
||||
0 | Composite | KCRC/ANCH (composite) |
Anchorage Kenai Crewsers ANCH KCRC |
Bryden, W. ... |
C
|
|||
0 | Kingston Rowing Club (UK) |
Kingston UK KRCUK |
Knight, R. ... |
C
|
||||
0 | Composite | KRSG/Nautilus I (composite) |
sport gent Nautilus I KRSG Nautilus I |
Rottiers, K. ... |
C
|
|||
0 | KS Posnania RBW |
Posnania POS |
Szczepaniak, L. ... |
C
|
||||
0 | KS Posnania RBW |
Posnania POS |
Kociolek, G. ... |
C
|
||||
0 | Køge Roklub |
Køge Køge R |
Lindberg Friedrichsen, A. ... |
C
|
||||
0 | Leeds Rowing Club |
Leeds LRC |
Bew, S. ... |
C
|
||||
0 | Composite | LRC/RC (composite) |
Hexham Leeds RC LRC |
Riley, K. ... |
C
|
|||
0 | Composite | WRVD/Ister (composite) |
RV Ister Linz WRV Donauhort Ister WRVD |
Nigl-Eder, E. ... |
C
|
|||
scratched | Lion Rock Rowing Club |
LRRC LRRC |
Ho, W. |
C
|
||||
0 | Lübecker Frauen-Ruder-Klub |
Lübeck LFRK |
Mikkelsen, E. ... |
C
|
||||
0 | Masters Coaching, LLC |
Masters Coaching MSTRS |
Casper, K. ... |
C
|
||||
0 | Milton Keynes Rowing Club |
Milton Keynes Rowing Club MIK |
Mingaye, J. ... |
C
|
||||
0 | Mortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat Club |
Mortlake MAABC |
Greenhalgh, C. ... |
C
|
||||
0 | Neste Rowing Club |
Neste NRC |
Hänninen, P. ... |
D
|
||||
0 | Potomac Boat Club |
Potomac PBC |
Huxley, O. ... |
C
|
||||
0 | Power House Rowing Club |
Power House PwrHouse |
Lloyd, R. ... |
C
|
||||
0 | Putney Town Rowing Club |
Putney Town PTRC |
Shepherd, K. ... |
C
|
||||
0 | Reial Club Nautic de Tarragona |
Nautic Tarragona RCNT |
Mazzanti, A. ... |
D
|
||||
0 | Rob Roy Boat Club |
Robs RRBC |
Webster, K. ... |
C
|
||||
0 | Composite | RF/LDR (composite) |
Lyngby Dameroklub Furesø LDR RF |
Møller, M. ... |
D
|
|||
0 | Rowing Club Mulhouse |
RC Mulhouse RCM |
GERBER, A. ... |
C
|
||||
0 | Composite | RC Dresden/HRC (composite) |
Hamburger Ruderinnen-Club von Ruder-Club Dresdenia HRC RC Dresden |
Menck, M. ... |
C
|
|||
0 | Ruder-Gesellschaft Hansa e.V. |
R.G.Hansa Hamburg R.G.Hansa |
Martinen, K. ... |
D
|
||||
0 | Ruderclub Havel Brandenburg |
Brandenburg RCHB |
Leue, L. ... |
D
|
||||
0 | Ruderclub Kaufleuten |
Ruderclub Kaufleuten RCK |
Meier, G. ... |
D
|
||||
0 | Ruderclub Mondsee |
RC Mondsee RCM |
Nussbaumer, K. ... |
C
|
||||
0 | Ruderclub Möve 1919 e.V. Grossauheim |
RC Möve Grossauheim RCM |
Thum, S. ... |
C
|
||||
0 | Ruderclub Nürtingen |
Nürtingen RCN |
Assmann, S. ... |
D
|
||||
0 | Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
RCO Hennigsdorf RCO |
Bauer, I. ... |
C
|
||||
0 | Rudergesellschaft Speyer 1883 e.V. |
RG Speyer RGSpeyer |
Müsel, E. ... |
C
|
||||
0 | Composite | RCG/RVE (composite) |
ruder club graz RV Ellida RCG RVE |
Helbig, M. ... |
C
|
|||
0 | Composite | RVHO/FRV (composite) |
Frankfurter RV RV Hellas Offenbach FRV RVHO |
Reese, A. ... |
C
|
|||
0 | Ruderverein Hellas Offenbach |
RV Hellas Offenbach RVHO |
Wagner, R. ... |
C
|
||||
0 | Composite | CNF/RVW (composite) |
CN France RV Waltrop CNF RVW |
Dourdet, B. ... |
C
|
|||
0 | RV Wiking Bregenz |
Wiking RVWB |
Siess, B. ... |
C
|
||||
0 | Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
Saugatuck SAUG |
almhojd, u. ... |
C
|
||||
0 | Composite | SCK/SCC (composite) |
SC Kuesnacht SC Ceresio SCK SCC |
Daina, S. ... |
C
|
|||
0 | See-Club Luzern |
See-Club Luzern SCL |
Mahlstein, A. ... |
C
|
||||
0 | Siegburger Ruder Verein |
Siegburger SRV |
Clarenz, M. ... |
C
|
||||
0 | Composite | SMARK/VVV (composite) |
SMARK Valkeakosken Vesiveikot SMARK VVV |
Lahtinen, A. ... |
C
|
|||
0 | Società Canottieri Armida |
Armida SCA |
Matteoli, F. ... |
C
|
||||
0 | Composite | SIF/ÖSS (composite) |
Öresjö Sollerö IF rodd ÖSS SIF |
Birkeholm, A. ... |
D
|
|||
0 | Sorø Roklub |
Sorø SR |
Milling, L. ... |
D
|
||||
0 | Star Rowing Club |
Star STA |
Boggis, L. ... |
C
|
||||
0 | Composite | PBC/STL (composite) |
Portland BC Station L PBC STL |
Wood, S. ... |
D
|
|||
0 | stratford upon avon rowing club |
stratford suabc |
Rogneflaten, K. ... |
C
|
||||
0 | Strathclyde Park |
Strathclyde Park SCP |
Ord, Â. ... |
C
|
||||
scratched | Thames Rowing Club |
Thames THRC |
Edgerly, L. |
C
|
||||
scratched | Thames Rowing Club |
Thames THRC |
Edgerly, L. |
C
|
||||
0 | Türk bal?kadamlar spor kulübü |
Türk bal?kadamlar kürek TBK |
Salepcioglu, H. ... |
C
|
||||
0 | Twickenham Rowing Club |
Twickenham TWICK |
Barnes, L. ... |
C
|
||||
0 | Twickenham Rowing Club |
Twickenham TWICK |
Jones, C. ... |
D
|
||||
0 | Tønsberg Roklub |
Tønsberg RK TRK |
Olstad, L. ... |
C
|
||||
0 | University Barge Club |
University Barge UBCP |
Eringis, D. ... |
D
|
||||
0 | University of WA Boat Club |
University of WA UniWA |
Keevill, T. ... |
C
|
||||
0 | Composite | UTH/MAABC (composite) |
Mortlake Upper Thames MAABC UTH |
Kallal, L. ... |
D
|
|||
0 | Upper Thames Rowing Club |
Upper Thames UTH |
Hynes, A. ... |
C
|
||||
0 | Val De Seine Nautique |
VSN Sévres VSN |
Sylvie, B. ... |
C
|
||||
0 | Vesla?ki klub Mladost |
HAVK Mladost HAVK M |
Milcic, D. ... |
C
|
||||
0 | Vesla?ský Klub Neratovice |
VK Neratovice NERA |
Jermá?ová, P. ... |
C
|
||||
0 | Composite | UHHR/SLAV (composite) |
VK Slavia Praha VKM Uherské Hradiste SLAV UHHR |
Masatova, J. ... |
C
|
|||
0 | Wallingford Rowing Club |
Wallingford WRC |
Edge, R. ... |
D
|
||||
0 | Composite | WRC/ARD (composite) |
Ardingly Wallingford ARD WRC |
Tanner, U. ... |
D
|
|||
0 | Wassersportverein Schifferclub Neckarrems |
Neckarrems WSN |
Woeppel, S. ... |
C
|
||||
0 | Wemmer Pan Rowing Club |
Wemmer Pan Wemmer |
Cooper, T. ... |
D
|
||||
0 | Wiener Ruderklub Argonauten |
WRK Argonauten WRKA |
Christ, A. ... |
C
|
||||
0 | Composite | RVE/WRD (composite) |
RV Ellida Wiener Donau RVE WRD |
Lung, B. ... |
D
|
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is missing or out of date
Notes
- This event does not use handicaps.
- Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
- Bow and lane number assignment process
- INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
- Entries with a strike-through have been scratched