FISA World Rowing Masters Regatta
- Sep 6, 2017 To Sep 10, 2017
- sprint
- Lake Bled
- Bled, Slovenia (SLO)
- Hosted By: Rowing Federation of Slovenia
Events / # 418: Womens E 1x
Bow/Lane | Division | Blade | Club | Aliases | Line-up | Age Category | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | British Transport Commission Rowing Club |
BTC Southampton BTC |
Hume, K. ... |
E
|
||||
0 | C.U.S: Torino |
CUS Torino CUS Torino |
Capretti, P. ... |
E
|
||||
0 | ?eský vesla?ský klub Pardubice |
CVK Pardubice PARD |
Slavíková, N. ... |
E
|
||||
scratched | Christiania Roklub |
Christiania RK CR |
Höffgen, C. |
E
|
||||
0 | Commercial RC |
Commercial Commrcl |
Cook, J. ... |
E
|
||||
scratched | Curtin University Boat Club |
Curtin University CurtinU |
Jones, S. |
E
|
||||
0 | CYS by rowing "BUREVESTNIK" |
BUREVESTNIK CYS |
Kislitsina, L. ... |
E
|
||||
0 | Daniel Rowing Centre |
Daniel DRC |
Israely, R. ... |
F
|
||||
0 | Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
Dart Totnes DTARC |
Gordon, C. ... |
E
|
||||
0 | Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
Dart Totnes DTARC |
Parker, S. ... |
E
|
||||
0 | Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
Dart Totnes DTARC |
Hamilton-Kates, J. ... |
E
|
||||
scratched | Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
Durham DARC |
Davison, J. |
F
|
||||
0 | Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
Durham DARC |
Collett, J. ... |
G
|
||||
0 | Exeter Rowing Club |
Exeter Exeter RC |
Wood, J. ... |
E
|
||||
0 | Footscray City Rowing Club |
Footscray Footcry |
Richards, L. ... |
E
|
||||
scratched | Gorge Narrows Rowing Club |
Gorge Narrows GNRC |
Ramsay, L. |
E
|
||||
0 | Heidelberger Ruderklub 1872 e.V. |
Heidelberger RK HRK |
Makowski, G. ... |
E
|
||||
0 | Henley Rowing Club |
Henley RC Hen |
Mehers, J. ... |
E
|
||||
0 | Kettwiger Rudergesellschaft von 1906 e.V. |
Kettwiger RG KRG |
Chavez Torres, S. ... |
E
|
||||
0 | Lincoln Park Boat Club |
Lincoln Park Boat Club LPBC |
Tuite, F. ... |
E
|
||||
0 | Lingener Rudergesellschaft von 1923 e.V. |
Lingener Rudergesellschaft LRG |
Schäfer, J. ... |
E
|
||||
0 | Loch Lomond Rowing Club |
Loch Lomond LLRC |
Rankin, E. ... |
F
|
||||
0 | Mala Flotilia Rowing Club Kiev |
Mala Flotilia MFRC |
Lisova, N. ... |
E
|
||||
0 | Mala Flotilia Rowing Club Kiev |
Mala Flotilia MFRC |
Svitlana, K. ... |
E
|
||||
0 | Maple Bay Rowing Club |
Maple Bay Maple |
Baker, J. ... |
E
|
||||
0 | Minneapolis Rowing Club |
Minneapolis Rowing Club MINNRC |
Miller, K. ... |
E
|
||||
0 | Mortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat Club |
Mortlake MAABC |
Dale, N. ... |
E
|
||||
0 | Münchener Ruder- und Segelverein 'Bayern' von 1910 e.V. |
Münchener RSV Bayern MRSVB |
Von Oerthel, C. ... |
E
|
||||
0 | Nordschleswigscher Ruder-Verband |
Nordschleswigscher Ruder-V. NRV |
Hirschauer, B. ... |
E
|
||||
0 | Ormsund Roklub |
Ormsund RK ORK |
Andruszkiewicz, Z. ... |
E
|
||||
0 | Pocock Youth Rowing |
Pocock PYR |
Foster, S. ... |
E
|
||||
0 | Portland Boat Club |
Portland BC PBC |
Wood, S. ... |
E
|
||||
0 | Power House Rowing Club |
Power House PwrHouse |
Allen, C. ... |
E
|
||||
0 | Putney Town Rowing Club |
Putney Town PTRC |
Pictor, S. ... |
E
|
||||
0 | Putney Town Rowing Club |
Putney Town PTRC |
Frehe, S. ... |
E
|
||||
0 | Putney Town Rowing Club |
Putney Town PTRC |
Mortimer, M. ... |
E
|
||||
0 | Ridley Graduate Boat Club |
Ridley Graduate RGBC |
Krahulec, L. ... |
F
|
||||
0 | Roei-en Zeilvereniging de Amstel |
RV de Amstel RVDA |
Russell, A. ... |
E
|
||||
0 | Roeivereniging Rijnland |
RV Rijnland Rijnland |
De Vlas, S. ... |
F
|
||||
0 | Ruder-Gesellschaft Hansa e.V. |
R.G.Hansa Hamburg R.G.Hansa |
Huhn, B. ... |
F
|
||||
0 | RV Normannen Klosterneuburg |
RV Normannen RVNK |
Renate, P. ... |
E
|
||||
0 | San Diego Rowing Club |
San Diego RC SDRC |
Roth, L. ... |
E
|
||||
0 | Schleissheimer Ruderclub e.V. |
Schleissheim SRC |
Diekötter, A. ... |
E
|
||||
0 | SK Jurmalas sports |
Jurmalas sports SK JS |
Gosa, S. ... |
E
|
||||
0 | Societŕ Canottieri Armida |
Armida SCA |
Chiappino, I. ... |
F
|
||||
0 | Societŕ Canottieri Armida |
Armida SCA |
Borgialli, D. ... |
F
|
||||
0 | Sport Club Corinthians Paulista |
Corinthians SCCP |
K. Castro, S. ... |
E
|
||||
0 | Station L Rowing Club |
Station L STL |
heron, c. ... |
E
|
||||
0 | SV Energie Berlin Abt. Rudern |
SV Energie Berlin SVE |
Winkler, S. ... |
E
|
||||
0 | Twickenham Rowing Club |
Twickenham TWICK |
Almond, C. ... |
F
|
||||
0 | Vesla?ský klub Bohemians Praha |
Bohemians Praha BOHM |
Mi?kovska, Z. ... |
E
|
||||
0 | Vesla?ský klub Hodonín |
VK Hodonín HODN |
Svitakova, P. ... |
E
|
||||
0 | Wassersportverein Waldshut |
WSV Waldshut WSVW |
Zantop, A. ... |
E
|
||||
0 | X-Press Boat Club |
X-Press X-P BC |
Brown, S. ... |
E
|
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is missing or out of date
Notes
- This event does not use handicaps.
- Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
- Bow and lane number assignment process
- INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
- Entries with a strike-through have been scratched