53rd Head Of The Charles

  • Hosted By Head of the Charles
  • USRowing Registered

Events / # 34b: Men's Youth Singles

Bow/Lane Division Blade   Club Aliases Rank Line-up
1
  East End Rowing Institute, LTD.
East End
EERI
 
McCombe, B. ...
2
  Germantown Friends School Rowing
Germantown Friends
GFSR
 
Wright, J. ...
3
  Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc.
Jacksonville
JRC
 
Teofilo, R. ...
4
  Brunswick School Boat Club
Brunswick School
BSBC
 
Ruf, C. ...
5
  Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc.
Hudson River
HRRA
 
Burns, R. ...
6
  Club Salvadoreño de Remo
Club Salvadoreño
CS
 
Palomo, M. ...
7
  Long Lake Rowing Crew
Long Lake Rowing Crew
LLRCrew
 
Berrell, A. ...
8
  Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc.
Conshohocken
CRC
 
Kennedy, J. ...
9
  Narragansett Boat Club
Narragansett
NARR
 
Stone, J. ...
10
  Berkshire School
Berkshire School
BRKS
 
Tuckerman, C. ...
11
  Amadeusz Rowing Academy
Amadeusz Rowing Academy
ARA
 
Karen, J. ...
12
  Minnesota Boat Club
Minnesota
MBC
 
Zietlow, H. ...
13
  North Palm Beach Rowing Club
North Palm Beach
NPBRC
 
Paxson, K. ...
14
  Linzer Ruderverein Ister
RV Ister Linz
Ister
 
Stekl, G. ...
15
  Malvern Preparatory School
Malvern Preparatory School
MPS
 
Mao, C. ...
16
  Atomic Rowing
Atomic Rowing
Atomic
 
Fisher, K. ...
17
  Pegasus Rowing Club
Pegasus
PRC
 
Hogan, T. ...
18
  Bergen County Rowing Academy
Bergen County
BCRA
 
D'Iorio, A. ...
19
  Amadeusz Rowing Academy
Amadeusz Rowing Academy
ARA
 
Fallon, J. ...
20
  Eastside Preparatory School Crew
Eastside Prep Rowing
EPS
 
Olix, P. ...
21
  Bergen Catholic High School
Bergen Catholic
BCHS
 
Sunden, R. ...
22
  Pittsford Crew
Pittsford Crew
PC
 
KIESER, B. ...
23
  Malvern Preparatory School
Malvern Preparatory School
MPS
 
McGlinn, J. ...
24
  Maidenhead Rowing Club
Maidenhead
MRC
 
Collett, S. ...
25
  The American School in London
American School
ASL
 
Wilkin, J. ...
26
  Long Lake Rowing Crew
Long Lake Rowing Crew
LLRCrew
 
Marquis, J. ...
27
  Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club
PVRC
 
Mnich, H. ...
28
  Westminster School Boat Club
Westminster School
WMNSBC
 
Barrow, H. ...
29
  Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club
PVRC
 
Vazquez, A. ...
30
  Malvern Preparatory School
Malvern Preparatory School
MPS
 
Wirtel, A. ...
31
  Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois
Alliance Rowing Club
ARC
 
MURPHY, J. ...
32
  GMS Rowing Center
GMS Rowing
GMS
 
Evans, B. ...
33
  Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
Nereid
NBC
 
Kulik, M. ...
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is mising or out of date
Notes
  • This event does not use handicaps. 
  • Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
  • Read about how bow numbers/lanes are typically assigned.
  • INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
  • Entries with a strike-through have been scratched