Stotesbury Cup Regatta

  • Hosted By: Schuylkill Navy of Philadelphia

Events / # 14: Girls Ltwt Four

Bow/Lane Blade   Club Aliases Line-up
0
  Archbishop Prendergast High School
Prendergast
PRND
K. Murdock ...
0
  B-CC High School Crew Boosters
B-CC Crew
BCC HS
D. Bates ...
0
  Baldwin School Crew
Baldwin
BLDW
S. Maeder ...
0
  Bishop Moore High School
Bishop Moore
MOORE
T. Altamura ...
0
  Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club
Bishop O'Connell
OCNL
A. Renner ...
0
  E.L.Crossley Secondary School
E.L. Crossley
ELCS
S. Kerr ...
0
  Georgetown Visitation Prep School Crew
GV Prep School
GVPSC
E. Murphy ...
0
  Gloucester Rowing Association
Gloucester Rowing
GRA
J. Lynch ...
0
  Haddonfield Crew Club
Haddonfield Crew
HMHS
A. Lawson ...
0
  Harriton High School
Harriton HS
HHS
J. Dubin ...
0
  Holy Angels Academy
Holy Angels
HANG
C. Hambridge ...
0
  Holy Spirit High School
Holy Spirit
HSHS
S. Raymond ...
0
  Kearny High School
Kearny
KHS
J. Tarasewicz ...
0
  Langley Crew Booster Club
Langley
LHS
A. Ziegler ...
0
  Lourdes Rowing Association - Our Lady of Lourdes
Our Lady of Lourdes
OLL
A. Perry ...
0
  Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore)
Lower Merion
LMHS
K. Minster ...
0
  Lyme-Old Lyme High School
Lyme-Old Lyme
Lyme
J. Hirth ...
0
  Mathews High School Crew
Mathews
MHSC
K. Machen ...
0
  Mount Saint Joseph Academy
Mount Saint Joseph
MTSTJ
J. Mackell ...
0
  North Catholic High School
North Catholic
NCHS
K. Burdett ...
0
  Nutley High School Crew
Nutley
NHS
K. Canonico ...
0
  Peddie School
Peddie
PED
S. Silverman ...
0
  Poughkeepsie High School
Poughkeepsie
PHS
C. WELSH ...
0
  Sir Winston Churchill Secondary School
Churchill
SWCS
J. Kent ...
0
  TC Williams High School
TC Williams
TCW
A. Willey ...
0
  The Agnes Irwin School
Agnes Irwin
AIS
J. Hyde ...
0
  The Episcopal Academy - PA
Episcopal PA
EART
G. Cavendish ...
0
  The Hun School
The Hun School
Hun School
A. Hobgood ...
0
  The Lawrenceville School
Lawrenceville
LS
S. Chase ...
0
  The Shipley School
Shipley
SHIP
E. Dykes ...
0
  W.T. Woodson Crew Boosters Association
W.T. Woodson
WTW
E. Hincewicz ...
0
  West Potomac Crew Boosters
West Potomac Crew Boosters
WPCB
M. Holt ...
0
  West Springfield Crew Boosters Club, Inc./ West Springfield High School
West Springfield
WSHS
C. Kim ...
0
  Woodbridge High School/Woodbridge Crew, Inc
Woodbridge
WDBR
A. Arnold ...
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is missing or out of date
Notes
  • This event does not use handicaps.  
  • Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
  • Bow and lane number assignment process
  • INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
  • Entries with a strike-through have been scratched