Stotesbury Cup Regatta

  • Hosted By: Schuylkill Navy of Philadelphia

Events / # 2: Girls Freshman Eight

Bow/Lane Blade   Club Aliases Line-up
0
  Archbishop Prendergast High School
Prendergast
PRND
A. Timlin ...
0
  Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S.
Arlington
ARA-AHS
J. Altavilla ...
0
  Atlantic City High School
Atlantic City
ACHS
H. Wagner ...
0
  Baldwin School Crew
Baldwin
BLDW
S. Gray ...
0
  Bishop Eustace Prep Crew
Eustace
ESTCE
C. Doolin ...
0
  Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club
Bishop O'Connell
OCNL
C. Brown ...
0
  Combined Cathedral Crews Rowing Club, Inc
National Cathedral School
NCS
S. Truitt ...
0
  Egg Harbor Township High School
Egg Harbor
EHT
S. Conrad ...
0
  F.D. Roosevelt H.S.-Hyde Park Rowing Assoc
Roosevelt HS
FDR
C. DiTommaso ...
0
  Georgetown Visitation Prep School Crew
GV Prep School
GVPSC
E. Murphy ...
0
  Hampton High School Rowing Association
Hampton
HHS
D. Bongiovanni ...
0
  HoltonArms School
HoltonArms
HA
.. 
R. Dickenson ...
0
  Holy Spirit High School
Holy Spirit
HSHS
T. Stauffer ...
0
  Langley Crew Booster Club
Langley
LHS
S. Morgan ...
0
  Lyme-Old Lyme High School
Lyme-Old Lyme
Lyme
C. King ...
0
  Mainland Regional High School
Mainland
MRHS
R. Rayfield ...
0
  Mount Saint Joseph Academy
Mount Saint Joseph
MTSTJ
C. Edling ...
0
  Nardin Academy Crew
Nardin Academy Crew
NAC
E. Connors ...
0
  Niskayuna Rowing
Niskayuna
Niskayuna
K. Eisman ...
0
  Radnor High School Crew Club
Radnor
Radnor
C. Todorow ...
0
  Robinson Crew Boosters Club, Inc.
Robinson HS
ROBS
A. Moberley ...
0
  Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School
Saratoga
SRA
M. Lancto ...
0
  St. Andrew's School
St. Andrew School
STAS
L. Eisenbrey ...
0
  St. Pauls School for Girls
St. Pauls - Girls
STPG
C. Anderson ...
0
  TC Williams High School
TC Williams
TCW
M. Casey ...
0
  The Agnes Irwin School
Agnes Irwin
AIS
L. OToole ...
0
  The Episcopal Academy - PA
Episcopal PA
EART
E. Brennan ...
0
  Thomas Jefferson High School Crew Boosters, Inc.
Jefferson
TJEF
G. Reilly ...
0
  Upper Merion High School
Upper Merion HS
UMHS
A. Thomloudis ...
0
  Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc.
Whitman Crew
Whitman
S. Marsh ...
0
  West Springfield Crew Boosters Club, Inc./ West Springfield High School
West Springfield
WSHS
C. Martin ...
0
  Woodbridge High School/Woodbridge Crew, Inc
Woodbridge
WDBR
K. Frost ...
0
  Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School Crew
Wilson HS
WHS
S. Aldrich ...
0
  Yorktown High School
Yorktown HS
YHS
S. Elliot ...
402
  W.T. Woodson Crew Boosters Association
W.T. Woodson
WTW
J. Tsai ...
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is missing or out of date
Notes
  • This event does not use handicaps.  
  • Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
  • Bow and lane number assignment process
  • INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
  • Entries with a strike-through have been scratched