Stotesbury Cup Regatta

  • Hosted By: Schuylkill Navy of Philadelphia

Events / # 5: Boys Junior Four

Bow/Lane Blade   Club Aliases Line-up
0
  B-CC High School Crew Boosters
B-CC Crew
BCC HS
A. Ruda ...
0
  Belleville High School
Belleville
BELL
M. Amoroso ...
0
  Bishop Moore High School
Bishop Moore
MOORE
B. Scipione ...
0
  Blair Academy Crew
Blair
BLAIR
N. Davin ...
0
  Bonner Rowing Association/Monsignor Bonner High School
Bonner
BONNRA
B. Schiller ...
0
  Christchurch School
Christchurch
CCS
N. McDaniel ...
0
  Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association
Cold Spring Harbor
CSHRA
M. Shapiro ...
0
  DeMatha Catholic High School
DeMatha
DEM
R. Taylor ...
0
  Egg Harbor Township High School
Egg Harbor
EHT
K. Miller ...
0
  F.D. Roosevelt H.S.-Hyde Park Rowing Assoc
Roosevelt HS
FDR
D. Horton ...
0
  Father Judge High School
Father Judge
FJHS
C. Bushek ...
0
  Georgetown Day School Crew
Georgetown Day
GDS
A. Bryson ...
0
  Grimsby Secondary School Rowing Team
Grimsby
GRMSBY
M. Jones ...
0
  Haddonfield Crew Club
Haddonfield Crew
HMHS
E. Moran ...
0
  Hylton Crew Boosters Club, Inc.
Hylton
Hylton
D. Blavos ...
0
  La Salle College High School
La Salle
LSCHS
J. Sen ...
0
  Lakeport Secondary School
Lakeport Secondary
LKPRTS
S. Vanderlee ...
0
  Liverpool High School Crew
Liverpool
LHS
M. Bonaventura ...
0
  Lourdes Rowing Association - Our Lady of Lourdes
Our Lady of Lourdes
OLL
S. OMara ...
0
  Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore)
Lower Merion
LMHS
S. Ritterman ...
0
  Lyme-Old Lyme High School
Lyme-Old Lyme
Lyme
N. Azoulay ...
0
  Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
Moorestown HS/Rowing
MHSRC
D. Carter ...
0
  Niskayuna Rowing
Niskayuna
Niskayuna
C. Bodenstab ...
0
  North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S.
North Allegheny
NARA
T. Francis ...
0
  Nutley High School Crew
Nutley
NHS
J. Courain ...
0
  Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School
Saratoga
SRA
M. Brady ...
0
  St. Augustine Preparatory High School
St. Augustine
STAU
M. Becker ...
0
  St. Joseph's Preparatory School
St. Joseph's Prep
SJP
S. Armenti ...
0
  TC Williams High School
TC Williams
TCW
B. Walters ...
0
  The Episcopal Academy - PA
Episcopal PA
EART
B. Marymor ...
0
  The Hun School
The Hun School
Hun School
J. Mermelstein ...
0
  The Lawrenceville School
Lawrenceville
LS
D. Grauer ...
0
  The Shipley School
Shipley
SHIP
R. Riedel ...
0
  Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff. (USA)
Unaff.
P. De Grazia ...
0
  Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff. (USA)
Unaff.
G. Martinez ...
0
  Upper Merion High School
Upper Merion HS
UMHS
A. Hoover ...
0
  West Potomac Crew Boosters
West Potomac Crew Boosters
WPCB
K. Wanser ...
50
  Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club
Bishop O'Connell
OCNL
M. Spina ...
525
  Kearny High School
Kearny
KHS
G. Leite ...
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is missing or out of date
Notes
  • This event does not use handicaps.  
  • Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
  • Bow and lane number assignment process
  • INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
  • Entries with a strike-through have been scratched