Stotesbury Cup Regatta
- May 17, 2002 To May 18, 2002
- sprint
- Schuylkill River
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Schuylkill Navy of Philadelphia
Events / # 6: Girls Junior Four
Bow/Lane | Blade | Club | Aliases | Line-up | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Alexandria City HS |
Alexandria City ACHS |
A
|
M. Grove ... | ||
0 | B-CC High School Crew Boosters |
B-CC Crew BCC HS |
A
|
L. Willis ... | ||
0 | Baldwin School Crew |
Baldwin BLDW |
A
|
L. Hecht ... | ||
0 | Belleville High School |
Belleville BELL |
A
|
J. Tennis ... | ||
0 | Bishop Moore High School |
Bishop Moore MOORE |
A
|
K. Meyer ... | ||
0 | Blair Academy Crew |
Blair BLAIR |
A
|
D. Kobus ... | ||
0 | Combined Cathedral Crews Rowing Club, Inc |
National Cathedral School NCS |
A
|
M. Dickson ... | ||
0 | F.D. Roosevelt H.S.-Hyde Park Rowing Assoc |
Roosevelt HS FDR |
A
|
K. HOBAN ... | ||
0 | Fairfax High School Crew |
Fairfax FFAX |
A
|
E. Hobson ... | ||
0 | Forest Park Crew |
Forest Park FPHS |
A
|
J. Terry ... | ||
0 | Georgetown Visitation Prep School Crew |
GV Prep School GVPSC |
A
|
L. Dougherty ... | ||
0 | Hampton High School Rowing Association |
Hampton HHS |
A
|
V. Dowd ... | ||
0 | Harriton High School |
Harriton HS HHS |
A
|
J. Ewing ... | ||
0 | Holy Cross Catholic Secondary School |
Holy Cross Secondary HCSS |
A
|
E. Hay ... | ||
0 | Holy Spirit High School |
Holy Spirit HSHS |
A
|
C. Nicole ... | ||
0 | Kearny High School |
Kearny KHS |
A
|
J. Tarasewicz ... | ||
0 | Langley Crew Booster Club |
Langley LHS |
A
|
S. Brittin ... | ||
0 | Lourdes Rowing Association - Our Lady of Lourdes |
Our Lady of Lourdes OLL |
A
|
S. Nussbickel ... | ||
0 | Lyme-Old Lyme High School |
Lyme-Old Lyme Lyme |
A
|
A. King ... | ||
0 | Moorestown Rowing Club |
Moorestown Rowing Club MHSRC |
A
|
D. Bonaccorsi ... | ||
0 | Nutley High School Crew |
Nutley NHS |
A
|
L. Palameta ... | ||
0 | Peddie School |
Peddie PED |
A
|
K. Sullivan ... | ||
0 | Poughkeepsie High School |
Poughkeepsie PHS |
A
|
G. ABIGAIL ... | ||
0 | Radnor High School Crew Club |
Radnor Radnor |
B
|
L. Gibbons-Neff ... | ||
0 | Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
Saratoga SRA |
A
|
M. Thompson ... | ||
0 | Sir Winston Churchill Secondary School |
Churchill SWCS |
A
|
A. Newman ... | ||
0 | Springside School |
Springside School SS |
..
|
D. Haughton ... | ||
0 | St. Andrew's School |
St. Andrew School STAS |
A
|
E. Landskroener ... | ||
0 | The Agnes Irwin School |
Agnes Irwin AIS |
A
|
E. Welsh ... | ||
0 | The Hun School |
The Hun School Hun School |
A
|
L. Mahoney ... | ||
0 | The Lawrenceville School |
Lawrenceville LS |
A
|
K. Hosea ... | ||
0 | The Shipley School |
Shipley SHIP |
D
|
M. Reilly ... | ||
0 | Unaffiliated (USA) |
Unaff. (USA) Unaff. |
A
|
M. Whipkey ... | ||
0 | Upper Merion High School |
Upper Merion HS UMHS |
A
|
J. Huston ... | ||
0 | Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. |
Whitman Crew Whitman |
A
|
P. Voigt ... | ||
0 | West Potomac Crew Boosters |
West Potomac Crew Boosters WPCB |
A
|
S. Baker ... |
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is missing or out of date
Notes
- This event does not use handicaps.
- Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
- Bow and lane number assignment process
- INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
- Entries with a strike-through have been scratched