USRowing Club National Championships

  • Jul 12, 2017 To Jul 16, 2017
  • sprint
  • Harsha Lake
  • Bethel, OH (USA)
  • Hosted By: USRowing
  • 2017 Owned Regatta

Events / # 45: Womens Intermediate 2x

Bow/Lane Blade   Club Aliases Line-up
0
  ARION
ARION
ARION
Springer-Miller, R. ...
0
  Charles River Scullers
Charles River Scullers
CRS
Horton, A. ...
0
  Charles River Scullers
Charles River Scullers
CRS
Ketterson, L. ...
0
  Charles River Scullers
Charles River Scullers
CRS
Falzon, M. ...
0
  Community Rowing, Inc.
CRI
CRI
Sims, B. ...
0
  Greater Dayton Rowing Association
Greater Dayton
GDRA
Braum, H. ...
0
  Greenwich Crew
Greenwich Crew
GC
Lehman, A. ...
0
  Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC
Huntsville-Madison County
H-MCRW
Shattuck, K. ...
0
  Minnesota Women's Development Camp
Dev Camp - Minnesota
USRD-UMN
Nelson, S. ...
0
  Minnesota Women's Development Camp
Dev Camp - Minnesota
USRD-UMN
Heemstra, S. ...
0
  Nashville Rowing
Nashville
NR
Larkin, G. ...
0
  Nashville Rowing
Nashville
NR
Harris, G. ...
0
  Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
Nereid
NBC
Zolnowsky, A. ...
0
  New York Athletic Club
New York AC
NYAC
Houston, E. ...
0
  Oklahoma City High Performance Center
OKC HP Center
OKCHPC
Ognovich, K. ...
0
  Oklahoma City High Performance Center
OKC HP Center
OKCHPC
Gibbons, K. ...
0
  Oklahoma City High Performance Center
OKC HP Center
OKCHPC
Helmick-Schwarzmiller, S. ...
0
  Parati Competitive Rowing
Parati
Parati
Oleksiak, M. ...
0
  Parati Competitive Rowing
Parati
Parati
Robinson, C. ...
0
  Parati Competitive Rowing
Parati
Parati
Haymark, H. ...
0
  Potomac Boat Club
Potomac
PBC
Lindsay, L. ...
0
  Resilient Rowing Club
Resilient RC
RRC
Fisher, H. ...
0
  Resilient Rowing Club
Resilient RC
RRC
Knight, B. ...
0
  Rocky Top Development Camp
Rocky Top Development Camp
RTDC
Dawson, A. ...
0
  Rocky Top Development Camp
Rocky Top Development Camp
RTDC
Chojnacky, N. ...
0
  South Jersey Rowing Club
South Jersey Rowing Club
SJRC
Pierce, R. ...
0
  Steel City Rowing Club
Steel City
Steel
Hong, A. ...
0
  Steel City Rowing Club
Steel City
Steel
Murray, K. ...
0
  Steel City Rowing Club
Steel City
Steel
Ho, S. ...
0
  Steel City Rowing Club
Steel City
Steel
Donahue, M. ...
scratched
  The Foundry
Foundry
FDRY
Trebilcock, A.  
scratched
  The Foundry
Foundry
FDRY
Salomne, T.  
0
  Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
Undine
Undine
Kuntz, M. ...
0
  Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
Undine
Undine
Cremers, T. ...
0
  Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
Undine
Undine
Thomas, G. ...
0
  Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
Undine
Undine
Lewis, C. ...
0
  USR CanAmMex
USR CanAmMex
USC-A-M
Glasgow, A. ...
0
  USR Junior Women's Selection Camp
USR Jr W Sel Camp
USRJWSC
English, T. ...
0
  USR Junior Women's Selection Camp
USR Jr W Sel Camp
USRJWSC
Hardman, J. ...
0
  Y Quad Cities Rowing
Y Quad Cities
YQCR
Blunk, C. ...
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is mising or out of date
Notes
  • This event does not use handicaps.  
  • Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
  • Read about how bow numbers/lanes are typically assigned.
  • INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
  • Entries with a strike-through have been scratched