Pittsburgh Indoor Sprints
- Hosted By: Three Rivers Rowing Association
Events / # 8: Ltwt Junior Novice Boys
Bow/Lane | Blade | Club | Aliases | Line-up | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Allderdice High School Crew Team |
Taylor-Allderdice TAYALL |
P. Figgins ... | |||
0 | Central Catholic Crew (Pittsburgh) |
Central Catholic Pitt CCHS |
L. Werner ... | |||
0 | Central Catholic Crew (Pittsburgh) |
Central Catholic Pitt CCHS |
K. Joseph ... | |||
0 | Fox Chapel Crew, Inc. |
Fox Chapel Crew FCC |
M. Forney ... | |||
0 | Fox Chapel Crew, Inc. |
Fox Chapel Crew FCC |
J. Thier ... | |||
0 | Hampton High School Rowing Association |
Hampton HHS |
C. Raimondi ... | |||
0 | Hampton High School Rowing Association |
Hampton HHS |
A. Wielgus ... | |||
0 | Hampton High School Rowing Association |
Hampton HHS |
K. Fuller ... | |||
0 | Hampton High School Rowing Association |
Hampton HHS |
S. Langnecker ... | |||
0 | Mercyhurst Prep High School |
Mercyhurst Prep MPS |
T. Martin ... | |||
0 | Mt. Lebanon High School Crew Club |
Mt. Lebanon MTL |
A. Sultanov ... | |||
0 | Mt. Lebanon High School Crew Club |
Mt. Lebanon MTL |
T. Ford ... | |||
0 | Mt. Lebanon High School Crew Club |
Mt. Lebanon MTL |
M. Carosi ... | |||
0 | Mt. Lebanon High School Crew Club |
Mt. Lebanon MTL |
P. Kelley ... | |||
0 | North Catholic High School |
North Catholic NCHS |
A. Araunabena ... | |||
0 | North Catholic High School |
North Catholic NCHS |
C. Kishur ... | |||
0 | North Catholic High School |
North Catholic NCHS |
J. Fromlak ... | |||
0 | North Catholic High School |
North Catholic NCHS |
P. Jakim ... | |||
0 | North Catholic High School |
North Catholic NCHS |
D. McCauley ... | |||
0 | North Catholic High School |
North Catholic NCHS |
P. Twomey ... | |||
0 | Steel City Rowing Club |
Steel City Steel |
J. Weigold ... | |||
0 | Upper St. Clair Rowing Association |
Upper St. Clair USCHS |
A. Rochmann ... | |||
0 | Upper St. Clair Rowing Association |
Upper St. Clair USCHS |
M. Good ... | |||
0 | Upper St. Clair Rowing Association |
Upper St. Clair USCHS |
A. Welch ... | |||
0 | Upper St. Clair Rowing Association |
Upper St. Clair USCHS |
S. Gerber ... | |||
0 | Upper St. Clair Rowing Association |
Upper St. Clair USCHS |
D. Busse ... | |||
0 | Upper St. Clair Rowing Association |
Upper St. Clair USCHS |
N. Balouris ... | |||
0 | Upper St. Clair Rowing Association |
Upper St. Clair USCHS |
J. Dunn ... | |||
0 | Winchester Thurston School |
Winchester Thurston WINTH |
A. Sycara-Lewis ... | |||
60 | Central Catholic Crew (Pittsburgh) |
Central Catholic Pitt CCHS |
A. Kuhn ... | |||
329 | Mt. Lebanon High School Crew Club |
Mt. Lebanon MTL |
R. Mangus ... |
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is missing or out of date
Notes
- This event does not use handicaps.
- Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
- Bow and lane number assignment process
- INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
- Entries with a strike-through have been scratched