SRAA National Championships Regatta
- May 26, 2017 To May 27, 2017
- sprint
- Cooper River
- Pennsauken, NJ (USA)
- Hosted By: Scholastic Rowing Association of America
- 2017 Registered Regatta
Events / # 12: Boys JV 4+
Bow/Lane | Blade | Club | Aliases | Line-up | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Allderdice High School Crew Team |
Taylor-Allderdice TAYALL |
A
|
Horvitz, B. ... | ||
0 | Anthony Wayne High School Crew Club |
Anthony Wayne Crew AW |
A
|
Hilt, T. ... | ||
0 | Belen Jesuit Prep School |
Belen Jesuit Crew BJP |
A
|
Gonzalez Irigoyen, S. ... | ||
0 | Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club |
Bishop O'Connell OCNL |
A
|
Berry, A. ... | ||
0 | Cathedral Catholic High School Crew |
CCHS Crew CCHS |
A
|
Llagas, D. ... | ||
0 | Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) |
Christian Brothers CBA |
A
|
Kiechlin, V. ... | ||
0 | Don Bosco Preparatory High School |
Don Bosco Prep BOSCO |
A
|
Mortati, E. ... | ||
0 | Gloucester Rowing Association |
Gloucester Rowing GRA |
A
|
Raha, J. ... | ||
0 | Great Bridge Crew Club |
Great Bridge GBCC |
A
|
Saintsing, A. ... | ||
0 | HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) |
Hillsborough HHSRC |
A
|
Fordham, S. ... | ||
scratched | Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. |
Ann Arbor Huron AAH |
A
|
Runstadler, N. | ||
0 | McCallie School |
McCallie School McCallie |
A
|
Pedigo, P. ... | ||
0 | Nichols School |
Nichols NS |
A
|
Berzon, Z. ... | ||
0 | Radnor High School Crew Club |
Radnor Radnor |
A
|
Lyons, B. ... | ||
0 | RFH Rowing |
RFH Rowing RFHR |
A
|
Incremona, B. ... | ||
0 | Rye High School Crew |
Rye HS RHS |
A
|
Vanamee, P. ... | ||
0 | Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
Saratoga SRA |
A
|
Elliott, J. ... | ||
0 | Sebastian River High School Crew |
SebastianRiverHighSchoolCrew SRHSC |
A
|
Prinsen-Balu, O. ... | ||
0 | Shaker Heights High School Crew |
Shaker Heights SHHS |
A
|
Murray, N. ... | ||
0 | South County Crew Club |
South County Soco |
A
|
Hamilton, T. ... | ||
0 | St. Joseph's Preparatory School |
St. Joseph's Prep SJP |
A
|
Crawford, J. ... | ||
0 | Suffern High School |
Suffern SHSC |
A
|
Dain, M. ... | ||
0 | Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. |
Upper Arlington UAHS |
A
|
Zou, G. ... | ||
0 | Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc |
WJ Crew WJCrew |
A
|
Coughlin, J. ... |
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is missing or out of date
Notes
- This event does not use handicaps.
- Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
- Bow and lane number assignment process
- INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
- Entries with a strike-through have been scratched