SRAA National Championships Regatta
- May 26, 2017 To May 27, 2017
- sprint
- Cooper River
- Pennsauken, NJ (USA)
- Hosted By: Scholastic Rowing Association of America
- 2017 Registered Regatta
Events / # 30: Boys Varsity 4+
Bow/Lane | Blade | Club | Aliases | Line-up | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Absegami High School |
Absegami ABSHS |
A
|
Calimer, T. ... | ||
0 | Alexandria City HS |
Alexandria City ACHS |
A
|
McGivern, C. ... | ||
0 | Archbishop Carroll High School |
Archbishop Carroll ACHS |
A
|
Melocchi, N. ... | ||
0 | Berkeley Preparatory School |
Berkeley Prep BRKPBC |
A
|
Shell, G. ... | ||
0 | Bishop Eustace Prep Crew |
Eustace ESTCE |
A
|
Propp, J. ... | ||
0 | Canisius High School |
Canisius CHS |
A
|
Sullivan, J. ... | ||
0 | Cathedral Catholic High School Crew |
CCHS Crew CCHS |
A
|
Crousore, N. ... | ||
0 | Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) |
Christian Brothers CBA |
A
|
Wicks, E. ... | ||
0 | City Honors Crew |
City Honors CHS |
A
|
Hassett, J. ... | ||
0 | Cold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc. |
Cold Spring Harbor CSHHS |
A
|
Sepanski, W. ... | ||
0 | Egg Harbor Township High School |
Egg Harbor EHT |
A
|
Merendino, A. ... | ||
0 | Father Judge High School |
Father Judge FJHS |
A
|
Coelho, A. ... | ||
0 | Fayetteville-Manlius H.S. Rowing |
Fayetteville-Manlius FMHS |
A
|
DeNoble, D. ... | ||
0 | Gunston School |
Gunston GUNST |
A
|
Jones, B. ... | ||
0 | Kearny High School |
Kearny KHS |
A
|
Grimm, C. ... | ||
0 | Lake Braddock Crew Booster Club, Inc. |
Lake Braddock LKBRD |
A
|
Cochran, C. ... | ||
0 | Manhasset Crew |
Manhasset Crew MHS |
A
|
Foglio, S. ... | ||
0 | McCallie School |
McCallie School McCallie |
A
|
Gable, J. ... | ||
0 | Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew |
Oakcrest Rowing OHS |
A
|
Christian, D. ... | ||
0 | Radnor High School Crew Club |
Radnor Radnor |
A
|
Morris, N. ... | ||
scratched | RFH Rowing |
RFH Rowing RFHR |
A
|
Kearney, R. | ||
0 | Rockford Crew |
Rockford ROC |
A
|
Anderson, J. ... | ||
0 | Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. |
St. Ignatius Chicago SICR |
A
|
Justic, J. ... | ||
0 | Spackenkill Rowing Club |
Spackenkill SPAHS |
A
|
Gagliardi, T. ... | ||
0 | St. Edward High School |
St. Edward SE |
A
|
Hewitt, B. ... | ||
0 | St. Peters Preparatory School |
St. Peters Prep SPPS |
A
|
Curtis, W. ... | ||
0 | Stone Bridge Rowing Club |
Stone Bridge SBRC |
A
|
Calpin, A. ... | ||
0 | Tampa Preparatory School |
Tampa Preparatory School TPS |
A
|
Stec, C. ... | ||
scratched | The Haverford School |
The Haverford School THS |
A
|
Scarlato, H. | ||
0 | Unionville High School |
Unionville UNVL |
A
|
Steuteville, J. ... | ||
0 | Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc |
WJ Crew WJCrew |
A
|
Boudabbous, A. ... |
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is missing or out of date
Notes
- This event does not use handicaps.
- Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
- Bow and lane number assignment process
- INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
- Entries with a strike-through have been scratched