Head of the Schuylkill Regatta
- Oct 28, 2017 To Oct 29, 2017
- head
- Schuylkill River
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: University Barge Club
- 2017 Registered Regatta
Events / # 30A: Mens High School Quads (Varsity)
Bow/Lane | Division | Blade | Club | Aliases | Line-up | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. |
ACRA ACRA |
A
|
Dain, M. ... | |||
0 | Argonaut Rowing Club |
Argonaut ARGN |
A
|
Vukasinovic, L. ... | |||
0 | Bonner Rowing Association - Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School |
Bonner & Prendergast BRA-BPCHS |
A
|
McElwee, A. ... | |||
0 | Boston College High School |
Boston College High BC High |
A
|
Cosentino, A. ... | |||
0 | Crescent Boat Club |
Crescent CBC |
A
|
Kimrey, J. ... | |||
0 | Haddon Township High School |
Haddon Twp HTHS |
A
|
Fitzpatrick, V. ... | |||
0 | Haddon Township High School |
Haddon Twp HTHS |
A
|
Wakeley, D. ... | |||
scratched | Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. |
Long Island RC LIRC |
A
|
Mills, C. | |||
0 | Malvern Preparatory School |
Malvern Preparatory School MPS |
A
|
Keenan, P. ... | |||
0 | Malvern Preparatory School |
Malvern Preparatory School MPS |
A
|
McGlinn, J. ... | |||
0 | Navesink River Rowing |
Navesink River Rowing NRR |
A
|
Malizia, N. ... | |||
0 | Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
Nereid NBC |
A
|
Pani, B. ... | |||
0 | Oak Neck Rowing Academy |
Oak Neck Rowing Academy ONRA |
A
|
Karen, J. ... | |||
scratched | Pelham Community Rowing Association |
PCRA PCRA |
A
|
Ingram, N. | |||
0 | Pelham Community Rowing Association |
PCRA PCRA |
A
|
Karabanov, N. ... | |||
0 | Redwood Scullers/PACJC |
Redwood Scullers RS |
A
|
Krappe, R. ... | |||
0 | Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. |
Rockland RRA |
A
|
Rostek, A. ... | |||
0 | RowAmerica Rye |
RowAmerica Rye RAR |
A
|
||||
0 | St. Joseph High School Crew |
St. Joseph HS NJ SJHS |
A
|
Chan, J. ... | |||
0 | St. Joseph High School Crew |
St. Joseph HS NJ SJHS |
A
|
Angiola, G. ... | |||
0 | Steel City Rowing Club |
Steel City Steel |
A
|
Mahon, H. ... | |||
0 | The Haverford School |
The Haverford School THS |
A
|
||||
0 | The Haverford School |
The Haverford School THS |
A
|
||||
scratched | Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. |
Treasure Coast TCRC |
A
|
Pegrum, B. | |||
0 | Tredyffrin Easttown Sculling Development |
TESD TESD |
A
|
Markovic, K. ... | |||
0 | Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc. |
Westfield High School WHSNJ |
A
|
Mezzomo, S. ... |
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is missing or out of date
Notes
- This event does not use handicaps.
- Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
- Bow and lane number assignment process
- INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
- Entries with a strike-through have been scratched