Head of the Schuylkill Regatta

  • Hosted By University Barge Club
  • USRowing Registered

Events / # 34A: Mens High School Doubles (Varsity)

Bow/Lane Division Blade   Club Aliases Rank Line-up
0
  Advanced Community Rowing Association INC.
ACRA
ACRA
Dain, M. ...
0
  Argonaut Rowing Club
Argonaut
ARGN
Jancso-Szabo, B. ...
0
  Crescent Boat Club
Crescent
CBC
Bucko, J. ...
0
  Crescent Boat Club
Crescent
CBC
Hack, E. ...
0
  Crescent Boat Club
Crescent
CBC
Eells, P. ...
0
  Crescent Boat Club
Crescent
CBC
McCall, X. ...
0
  Crescent Boat Club
Crescent
CBC
Kane, M. ...
0
  East End Rowing Institute, LTD.
East End
EERI
Louser, J. ...
0
  Germantown Friends School Rowing
Germantown Friends
GFSR
Sandroni, A. ...
0
  Haddon Township High School
Haddon Twp
HTHS
Martino, M. ...
0
  Harvey's Lake Rowing Club
Harvey's Lake
HLRC
Kutz, C. ...
0
  Holy Spirit High School
Holy Spirit
HSHS
buchan, A. ...
0
  Jordan Lake Rowing Club
Jordan Lake Rowing Club
JLRC
Sanguily, M. ...
0
  Navesink River Rowing
Navesink River Rowing
NRR
McAuliffe, T. ...
0
  Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
Nereid
NBC
Brown, S. ...
0
  Oak Neck Rowing Academy
Oak Neck Rowing Academy
ONRA
Karen, J. ...
0
  Oak Neck Rowing Academy
Oak Neck Rowing Academy
ONRA
Wolff, E. ...
0
  Oak Neck Rowing Academy
Oak Neck Rowing Academy
ONRA
Zimny, A. ...
0
  Pegasus Rowing Club
Pegasus
PRC
 
0
  Pelham Community Rowing Association
PCRA
PCRA
Tahbaz, D. ...
0
  Redwood Scullers/Stanford Rowing Center
Redwood Scullers/Stanford Rowing Center/
RS
Krappe, R. ...
0
  Redwood Scullers/Stanford Rowing Center
Redwood Scullers/Stanford Rowing Center/
RS
Almogy, I. ...
0
  RFH Rowing
RFH Rowing
RFHR
Ciardiello, J. ...
0
  Sagamore Rowing Association
Sagamore RA
SRA
Cusack, L. ...
0
  St. Augustine Preparatory High School
St. Augustine
STAU
Fama, A. ...
0
  Steel City Rowing Club
Steel City
Steel
DeGregorio, M. ...
0
  Swan Creek Rowing Club
Swan Creek RC
SCRC
Rahtz, M. ...
0
  The Haverford School
The Haverford School
THS
Scheuritzel, T. ...
0
  The Haverford School
The Haverford School
THS
 
0
  The Shipley School
Shipley
SHIP
MacDonald, B. ...
0
  Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc.
Treasure Coast
TCRC
Rose, H. ...
0
  Tredyffrin Easttown Sculling Development
TESD
TESD
Wiley, K. ...
0
  Tredyffrin Easttown Sculling Development
TESD
TESD
Molsbergen, R. ...
0
  Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew
Ridgewood Crew
RC
Friedrich, W. ...
scratched
  Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew
Ridgewood Crew
RC
Daspin, S.  
0
  Vineland High School
Vineland
VINE
Slusarczyk, K. ...
0
  Whitemarsh Boat Club
Whitemarsh Boat Club
WBC
Walkush, D. ...
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is mising or out of date
Notes
  • This event does not use handicaps. 
  • Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
  • Read about how bow numbers/lanes are typically assigned.
  • INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
  • Entries with a strike-through have been scratched