Head of the Schuylkill Regatta
- Oct 28, 2017 To Oct 29, 2017
- head
- Schuylkill River
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: University Barge Club
- 2017 Registered Regatta
Events / # 34B: Mens High School Doubles (JV)
Bow/Lane | Division | Blade | Club | Aliases | Line-up | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. |
ACRA ACRA |
A
|
Gabriele, E. ... | |||
0 | Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. |
ACRA ACRA |
B
|
||||
0 | Argonaut Rowing Club |
Argonaut ARGN |
A
|
Vukasinovic, L. ... | |||
0 | Crescent Boat Club |
Crescent CBC |
A
|
Filip, T. ... | |||
scratched | Crescent Boat Club |
Crescent CBC |
A
|
Kostyk, A. | |||
0 | Germantown Friends School Rowing |
Germantown Friends GFSR |
A
|
Allon, R. ... | |||
0 | Holy Spirit High School |
Holy Spirit HSHS |
A
|
Hoffman, W. ... | |||
0 | Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) |
Lower Merion LMHS |
A
|
Cooper, A. ... | |||
0 | Oak Neck Rowing Academy |
Oak Neck Rowing Academy ONRA |
A
|
Hanley, E. ... | |||
0 | Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) |
Passaic River PRRA |
A
|
Varela, J. ... | |||
0 | Pegasus Rowing Club |
Pegasus PRC |
C
|
||||
0 | Pelham Community Rowing Association |
PCRA PCRA |
A
|
Robbins, J. ... | |||
0 | Radnor High School Crew Club |
Radnor Radnor |
A
|
Palmer, B. ... | |||
0 | Redwood Scullers/PACJC |
Redwood Scullers RS |
A
|
An, L. ... | |||
0 | Redwood Scullers/PACJC |
Redwood Scullers RS |
B
|
Schierle, R. ... | |||
0 | RowAmerica Rye |
RowAmerica Rye RAR |
A
|
||||
0 | Sagamore Rowing Association |
Sagamore RA SRA |
A
|
ryals, t. ... | |||
0 | Sagamore Rowing Association |
Sagamore RA SRA |
B
|
Aly, T. ... | |||
0 | Sagamore Rowing Association |
Sagamore RA SRA |
C
|
Jervis, H. ... | |||
0 | South Jersey Rowing Club |
South Jersey Rowing Club SJRC |
A
|
O'Neill, C. ... | |||
0 | St. Joseph High School Crew |
St. Joseph HS NJ SJHS |
A
|
Angiola, G. ... | |||
0 | St. Joseph High School Crew |
St. Joseph HS NJ SJHS |
A
|
Tighelaar, T. ... | |||
0 | Steel City Rowing Club |
Steel City Steel |
A
|
Mahon, H. ... | |||
0 | Swan Creek Rowing Club |
Swan Creek RC SCRC |
A
|
Baker, H. ... | |||
0 | The Haverford School |
The Haverford School THS |
A
|
||||
0 | Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. |
Treasure Coast TCRC |
A
|
Pegrum, B. ... | |||
0 | Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
Undine Undine |
A
|
Milkman, R. ... | |||
0 | Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew |
Ridgewood Crew RC |
A
|
Carmona, M. ... | |||
0 | Whitemarsh Boat Club |
Whitemarsh Boat Club WBC |
A
|
Waldhof, K. ... | |||
0 | Whitemarsh Boat Club |
Whitemarsh Boat Club WBC |
B
|
Terry, H. ... |
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is missing or out of date
Notes
- This event does not use handicaps.
- Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
- Bow and lane number assignment process
- INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
- Entries with a strike-through have been scratched