Head of the Schuylkill Regatta

  • Hosted By University Barge Club
  • USRowing Registered

Events / # 34D: Womens High School Doubles (JV)

Bow/Lane Division Blade   Club Aliases Rank Line-up
0
  Advanced Community Rowing Association INC.
ACRA
ACRA
VanderWaal, O. ...
0
  Argonaut Rowing Club
Argonaut
ARGN
Blunt, J. ...
0
  Baltimore Rowing Club
Baltimore
BRC
Abdurhaman, J. ...
0
  Bishop Eustace Prep Crew
Eustace
ESTCE
Pobre, S. ...
0
  Germantown Friends School Rowing
Germantown Friends
GFSR
Ortega, I. ...
0
  Manhasset High School
Manhasset High School
MHS
Petras, K. ...
0
  Navesink River Rowing
Navesink River Rowing
NRR
Kaeli, A. ...
0
  Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
Nereid
NBC
Welton, A. ...
0
  Newport Rowing Club
Newport RC
NRC
Singh, M. ...
0
  Newport Rowing Club
Newport RC
NRC
Moscoe, E. ...
0
  Notre Dame Prep
Notre Dame Prep
NDP
Stephan, B. ...
0
  Notre Dame Prep
Notre Dame Prep
NDP
Rowe, K. ...
0
  Notre Dame Rowing Club (Welland)
Notre Dame RC
NDRC
Hare, N. ...
0
  Notre Dame Rowing Club (Welland)
Notre Dame RC
NDRC
Langelaan, B. ...
0
  Oak Neck Rowing Academy
Oak Neck Rowing Academy
ONRA
Weilert, A. ...
0
  Old Dominion Boat Club
Old Dominion
ODBC
Osborne, M. ...
0
  Our Lady of Mercy High School (Rochester, NY)
Mercy Crew- Rochester
OLM
Connolly, F. ...
0
  Philadelphia Girls' Rowing Club
Philadelphia Girls
PGRC
Bonner, E. ...
0
  Prince William Crew Association, Inc. (PWCA)
Prince William
PWCA
Sankoh, I. ...
0
  Redwood Scullers/Stanford Rowing Center
Redwood Scullers/Stanford Rowing Center/
RS
Murthy, S. ...
0
  Redwood Scullers/Stanford Rowing Center
Redwood Scullers/Stanford Rowing Center/
RS
Duan, C. ...
scratched
  Redwood Scullers/Stanford Rowing Center
Redwood Scullers/Stanford Rowing Center/
RS
Hinders, P.  
scratched
  RFH Rowing
RFH Rowing
RFHR
 
0
  RowAmerica Rye/ Rye High School
RowAmerica Rye/ Rye HS
RAR/ RHS
 
0
  Sacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr
Sacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr
SHA-BM
Karnoto, N. ...
0
  Sagamore Rowing Association
Sagamore RA
SRA
Jagustyn, M. ...
0
  Sagamore Rowing Association
Sagamore RA
SRA
Searby, P. ...
0
  Steel City Rowing Club
Steel City
Steel
Skinner, L. ...
0
  Steel City Rowing Club
Steel City
Steel
Krackow, L. ...
0
  The Shipley School
Shipley
SHIP
Holgren, A. ...
0
  Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
Undine
Undine
Purcell, G. ...
0
  Whitemarsh Boat Club
Whitemarsh Boat Club
WBC
Horvat, M. ...
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is mising or out of date
Notes
  • This event does not use handicaps. 
  • Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
  • Read about how bow numbers/lanes are typically assigned.
  • INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
  • Entries with a strike-through have been scratched