Head of the Schuylkill Regatta
- Oct 28, 2017 To Oct 29, 2017
- head
- Schuylkill River
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: University Barge Club
- 2017 Registered Regatta
Events / # 24A: Jim Barker Mens High School 1x (Varsity)
Bow/Lane | Division | Blade | Club | Aliases | Line-up | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. |
ACRA ACRA |
Irving, J. ... | ||||
0 | Bachelors Barge Club |
Bachelors BBC |
Carter, M. ... | ||||
0 | Baltimore Rowing Club |
Baltimore BRC |
flynn, w. ... | ||||
0 | Brunswick School Boat Club |
Brunswick School BSBC |
Ruf, C. ... | ||||
0 | Capital Rowing Club |
Capital CPTLRC |
Mahr, A. ... | ||||
0 | Capital Rowing Club |
Capital CPTLRC |
Bi, C. ... | ||||
0 | Crescent Boat Club |
Crescent CBC |
Nielson, D. ... | ||||
0 | Crescent Boat Club |
Crescent CBC |
Meadows, E. ... | ||||
0 | Crescent Boat Club |
Crescent CBC |
Iacovelli, L. ... | ||||
0 | Crescent Boat Club |
Crescent CBC |
Bucko, J. ... | ||||
0 | Crescent Boat Club |
Crescent CBC |
Gilad, Y. ... | ||||
0 | Detroit Waterfront Rowing Association |
DWRA Detroit DWRA |
Scarfone, S. ... | ||||
0 | Don Bosco Preparatory High School |
Don Bosco Prep BOSCO |
Solazzo, S. ... | ||||
0 | East End Rowing Institute, LTD. |
East End EERI |
hubbard, m. ... | ||||
0 | Frederick Gunn School |
Gunn School FGS |
Kersanskas, K. ... | ||||
0 | Germantown Friends School Rowing |
Germantown Friends GFSR |
Wright, J. ... | ||||
0 | Haddon Township High School |
Haddon Twp HTHS |
Shuttleworth, E. ... | ||||
0 | Harveys Lake Rowing Club |
Harveys Lake HLRC |
Lynett, H. ... | ||||
0 | Holy Spirit High School |
Holy Spirit HSHS |
buchan, A. ... | ||||
0 | Holy Spirit High School |
Holy Spirit HSHS |
McGettigan, B. ... | ||||
0 | James River High School |
James River JRIV |
Foltz, T. ... | ||||
0 | Malvern Preparatory School |
Malvern Preparatory School MPS |
Franck, C. ... | ||||
0 | Malvern Preparatory School |
Malvern Preparatory School MPS |
Brady, D. ... | ||||
0 | Malvern Preparatory School |
Malvern Preparatory School MPS |
Lauder, C. ... | ||||
0 | Malvern Preparatory School |
Malvern Preparatory School MPS |
Keenan, P. ... | ||||
0 | Malvern Preparatory School |
Malvern Preparatory School MPS |
McGlinn, J. ... | ||||
0 | Malvern Preparatory School |
Malvern Preparatory School MPS |
Mankowski, B. ... | ||||
0 | Malvern Preparatory School |
Malvern Preparatory School MPS |
Quintiliani, A. ... | ||||
0 | Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
Nereid NBC |
Kulik, M. ... | ||||
0 | Oak Neck Rowing Academy |
Oak Neck Rowing Academy ONRA |
Karen, J. ... | ||||
0 | Oak Neck Rowing Academy |
Oak Neck Rowing Academy ONRA |
Chiu, N. ... | ||||
0 | Oak Neck Rowing Academy |
Oak Neck Rowing Academy ONRA |
fallon, j. ... | ||||
0 | Oak Neck Rowing Academy |
Oak Neck Rowing Academy ONRA |
Chabowski, T. ... | ||||
0 | Oak Neck Rowing Academy |
Oak Neck Rowing Academy ONRA |
Dworak, K. ... | ||||
0 | Pegasus Rowing Club |
Pegasus PRC |
|||||
0 | Pelham Community Rowing Association |
PCRA PCRA |
Solie, W. ... | ||||
0 | Redwood Scullers/PACJC |
Redwood Scullers RS |
Krappe, R. ... | ||||
0 | Sagamore Rowing Association |
Sagamore RA SRA |
Richter, W. ... | ||||
0 | Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
Saugatuck SAUG |
Burke, H. ... | ||||
0 | Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
Saugatuck SAUG |
Woods, M. ... | ||||
0 | Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
Saugatuck SAUG |
|||||
0 | Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
Saugatuck SAUG |
|||||
0 | Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
Saugatuck SAUG |
|||||
0 | Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
Saugatuck SAUG |
|||||
0 | Springside Chestnut Hill Academy |
Springside Chestnut Hill SCHA |
Cunningham, E. ... | ||||
0 | St. Joseph High School Crew |
St. Joseph HS NJ SJHS |
Stanaway, M. ... | ||||
0 | Steel City Rowing Club |
Steel City Steel |
DeGregorio, M. ... | ||||
0 | The Haverford School |
The Haverford School THS |
|||||
0 | Tredyffrin Easttown Sculling Development |
TESD TESD |
Simpson, Z. ... | ||||
0 | Tredyffrin Easttown Sculling Development |
TESD TESD |
Cain, E. ... | ||||
0 | Tredyffrin Easttown Sculling Development |
TESD TESD |
Fogarty, C. ... | ||||
0 | Tredyffrin Easttown Sculling Development |
TESD TESD |
Connell, S. ... | ||||
0 | Tredyffrin Easttown Sculling Development |
TESD TESD |
Malarkey, M. ... | ||||
0 | Whitemarsh Boat Club |
Whitemarsh Boat Club WBC |
Terwiesch, N. ... | ||||
0 | Whitemarsh Boat Club |
Whitemarsh Boat Club WBC |
Walkush, D. ... | ||||
0 | Wyoming Seminary College Preparatory School Rowing Team |
Wyoming Seminary WSRC |
Weil, T. ... |
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is missing or out of date
Notes
- This event does not use handicaps.
- Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
- Bow and lane number assignment process
- INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
- Entries with a strike-through have been scratched