Head of the Hooch

  • Hosted By Atlanta Rowing Club & Lookout Rowing Club
  • USRowing Registered

Events / # 29: Women's Youth 2x

Bow/Lane Division Blade   Club Aliases Rank Line-up
scratched
Composite YQCR (composite)
Episcopal School of Dallas
Y Quad Cities
ESD
YQCR
Valenca, J.  
scratched
  Founders Rowing Club
Founders Rowing
FRC
 
1033
  OKC Riversport
OKC Riversport
OKC
McMillan, Z. ...
1034
  Y Quad Cities Rowing
Y Quad Cities
YQCR
English, T. ...
1035
Composite ESD/YQCR (composite)
Episcopal School of Dallas
Y Quad Cities
ESD
YQCR
Evans, D. ...
1036
  Greater Dayton Rowing Association
Greater Dayton
GDRA
Picray, K. ...
1037
  Detroit Boat Club
Detroit Boat Club
DBC
Oestreich, O. ...
1038
  Y Quad Cities Rowing
Y Quad Cities
YQCR
Morley, B. ...
1039
  Founders Rowing Club
Founders Rowing
FRC
Knowles, J. ...
1040
  Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club
Miami Beach Rowing Club
MBRC
Larder, O. ...
1042
  St. Andrew Rowing Club
SA Rowing Club
SARC
Nelson, L. ...
1043
  White Rock Boathouse, Inc.
White Rock Rowing
WRR
Lay, K. ...
1044
  Sarasota Scullers
Sarasota Scullers
SSYRP
Ernst, S. ...
1045
  Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc.
Jacksonville
JRC
Begley, K. ...
1046
  Indianapolis Rowing Center
Indianapolis RC
IRC
Young, C. ...
1047
  Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports
Huntsville-Madison County
H-MCRW
Gillikin, M. ...
1048
  Founders Rowing Club
Founders Rowing
FRC
Diamond, F. ...
1049
  Parati Competitive Rowing
Parati
Parati
Haymark, H. ...
1050
  Beaver Creek Sculling
Beaver Creek Sculling
BCS
Carter, H. ...
1051
  Great River Rowing
Great River
GRR
Selmon, N. ...
1052
  Y Quad Cities Rowing
Y Quad Cities
YQCR
Beghtol, M. ...
1053
  Founders Rowing Club
Founders Rowing
FRC
Fearon, S. ...
1054
  Resilient Rowing Club
Resilient RC
RRC
Michelsen, N. ...
1055
  Lake Lanier Rowing Club
Lake Lanier Rowing Club
LLRC
Luttrell, A. ...
1056
  The Stewards Foundation, Inc.
Stewards Foundation
STEW
Goss, R. ...
1057
  Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club
Miami Beach Rowing Club
MBRC
Marie-Rose, S. ...
1058
  Lake Lanier Rowing Club
Lake Lanier Rowing Club
LLRC
Loheac, K. ...
1059
  Tampa Training Center
Tampa Training Center
TTC
Williams, A. ...
1060
  Resilient Rowing Club
Resilient RC
RRC
Burns, A. ...
1061
  Atlanta Junior Rowing Association
Atlanta Junior
ATLJR
Tanasijevich, C. ...
1062
  Charlotte Youth Rowing
Charlotte Youth Rowing
CYR
Hill, G. ...
1063
  Perrysburg Rowing Club
Perrysburg
PRC
Dibling, A. ...
1064
  Atomic Rowing
Atomic Rowing
Atomic
Colvais, M. ...
1065
  Triangle Rowing Club
Triangle Rowing
TRC
Skerkis, H. ...
1066
  Dallas United Crew, Inc.
Dallas United Crew
DUC
...
1067
  Miami International RowHouse
RowHouse
MIRH
 
1068
  Arkansas Boathouse Club, Inc
Rock City Rowing
RCR
Pierce, M. ...
1069
  New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd.
New Orleans
NORC
Barteet, A. ...
1070
  Chattanooga Rowing
Chattanooga Rowing
CHT
Cooper, M. ...
1071
  HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough)
Hillsborough
HHSRC
Majchrzak, A. ...
1072
  Queen City Water Sports Center
Queen City
QCRC
Zaebst, S. ...
1073
  Crew Boosters of Winter Park
Winter Park Crew
WPHS
Spence, R. ...
1074
  Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc.
Gainesville Area Rowing
GAR
Croft, K. ...
1075
  Peachtree City Rowing Club
Peachtree City Rowing Club
PTCRC
Ortega, J. ...
1076
  Ransom Everglades Crew
Ransom Everglades Crew
RC
Buckner, J. ...
1077
  Triad United Rowing Association
Triad United
TURA
Winberg, E. ...
1078
  Gem City Crew, Inc.
Gem City Crew
GEM
Dversdall, R. ...
1079
  Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc.
Rocket City
RCRC
Copeland, T. ...
1080
  North Orlando Rowing
North Orlando
NOR
Varnagy, E. ...
1081
  Old Dominion Boat Club
Old Dominion
ODBC
Lewis, C. ...
1082
  OKC Riversport
OKC Riversport
OKC
Sherry, S. ...
1083
  Parati Competitive Rowing
Parati
Parati
Jablonski, L. ...
1084
  Great River Rowing
Great River
GRR
Grant, O. ...
1085
  Atlanta Junior Rowing Association
Atlanta Junior
ATLJR
Shannon, A. ...
1086
  Beaver Creek Sculling
Beaver Creek Sculling
BCS
Abrahamson, M. ...
1087
  White Rock Boathouse, Inc.
White Rock Rowing
WRR
Hollas, E. ...
1088
  St. Andrew Rowing Club
SA Rowing Club
SARC
Armstrong, J. ...
1089
  Greater Dayton Rowing Association
Greater Dayton
GDRA
Stevens, V. ...
1090
  Gem City Crew, Inc.
Gem City Crew
GEM
Mooney, M. ...
1091
  Dallas United Crew, Inc.
Dallas United Crew
DUC
Hammonds, K. ...
1092
  Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports
Huntsville-Madison County
H-MCRW
Romak, K. ...
1093
  Charlotte Youth Rowing
Charlotte Youth Rowing
CYR
Cochran, L. ...
1094
  Atomic Rowing
Atomic Rowing
Atomic
Justice, M. ...
1095
  Triangle Rowing Club
Triangle Rowing
TRC
McMath, H. ...
1096
  Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc.
Rocket City
RCRC
Van Houten, M. ...
1097
  Ransom Everglades Crew
Ransom Everglades Crew
RC
Ciocca, I. ...
1098
  North Orlando Rowing
North Orlando
NOR
Weatherman, E. ...
1099
  Chattanooga Rowing
Chattanooga Rowing
CHT
MCDONALD, K. ...
1100
  Old Dominion Boat Club
Old Dominion
ODBC
Collard, E. ...
1101
  Miami International RowHouse
RowHouse
MIRH
 
1102
  Atlanta Junior Rowing Association
Atlanta Junior
ATLJR
Counsell, R. ...
1103
  Beaver Creek Sculling
Beaver Creek Sculling
BCS
Landis, K. ...
1104
  Resilient Rowing Club
Resilient RC
RRC
Shortridge, K. ...
1105
  St. Andrew Rowing Club
SA Rowing Club
SARC
Moore, C. ...
1106
  Lake Lanier Rowing Club
Lake Lanier Rowing Club
LLRC
Hayes, S. ...
1107
  White Rock Boathouse, Inc.
White Rock Rowing
WRR
 
1108
  Chattanooga Rowing
Chattanooga Rowing
CHT
Spruill, A. ...
1109
  Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc.
Rocket City
RCRC
White, A. ...
1110
  Miami International RowHouse
RowHouse
MIRH
 
1111
  Great River Rowing
Great River
GRR
Carrignan, C. ...
1112
  Founders Rowing Club
Founders Rowing
FRC
Valois, J. ...
1113
  Resilient Rowing Club
Resilient RC
RRC
Logan, C. ...
1114
  Atlanta Junior Rowing Association
Atlanta Junior
ATLJR
Gopalakrishna, V. ...
1115
  Beaver Creek Sculling
Beaver Creek Sculling
BCS
Stokes, E. ...
1116
  Y Quad Cities Rowing
Y Quad Cities
YQCR
VanderWeele, K. ...
1118
  ROCCS, Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students
ROCCS
ROCCS
Bartello, M. ...
1119
  Beaver Creek Sculling
Beaver Creek Sculling
BCS
Evans, M. ...

Applications

Bow/Lane Division Blade   Team/Club Short Name Abbreviation Rank Line-up
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is mising or out of date
Notes
  • This event does not use handicaps. 
  • Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
  • Read about how bow numbers/lanes are typically assigned.
  • INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
  • Entries with a strike-through have been scratched