Head of the Hooch

  • Hosted By Atlanta Rowing Club & Lookout Rowing Club
  • USRowing Registered

Events / # 35: Men's Youth 2x

Bow/Lane Division Blade   Club Aliases Rank Line-up
scratched
  Y Quad Cities Rowing
Y Quad Cities
YQCR
Lewis, Z.  
1272
  Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club
Miami Beach Rowing Club
MBRC
Dominguez, G. ...
1273
  Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc.
Jacksonville
JRC
Mignone, I. ...
1274
  Y Quad Cities Rowing
Y Quad Cities
YQCR
Ramsey, Z. ...
1275
  Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club
Miami Beach Rowing Club
MBRC
pulciani, A. ...
1276
  Detroit Boat Club
Detroit Boat Club
DBC
Herdegen, I. ...
1277
  Sarasota Scullers
Sarasota Scullers
SSYRP
Watson, P. ...
1278
  Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc.
Gainesville Area Rowing
GAR
Robertson, A. ...
1279
  Belen Jesuit Prep School
Belen Jesuit Crew
BJP
Cabrera, I. ...
1280
  Parati Competitive Rowing
Parati
Parati
Jones, C. ...
1281
  Parati Competitive Rowing
Parati
Parati
Dalpedri, D. ...
1282
  OKC Riversport
OKC Riversport
OKC
Dennis, B. ...
1283
  White Rock Boathouse, Inc.
White Rock Rowing
WRR
Schweizer, A. ...
1284
  Belen Jesuit Prep School
Belen Jesuit Crew
BJP
Huembes, C. ...
1285
  Ransom Everglades Crew
Ransom Everglades Crew
RC
Segrera, A. ...
1286
  Parati Competitive Rowing
Parati
Parati
Rogers, K. ...
1287
  Resilient Rowing Club
Resilient RC
RRC
Lee, M. ...
1288
  St. Andrew Rowing Club
SA Rowing Club
SARC
Patterson, J. ...
1289
  Parati Competitive Rowing
Parati
Parati
Rodriguez, M. ...
1290
  Great River Rowing
Great River
GRR
Sembrot, C. ...
1291
  Resilient Rowing Club
Resilient RC
RRC
Lane, C. ...
1292
  Indianapolis Rowing Center
Indianapolis RC
IRC
MacLean, J. ...
1293
  Atomic Rowing
Atomic Rowing
Atomic
Barron, C. ...
1294
  Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc.
Gainesville Area Rowing
GAR
Bell, E. ...
1295
  Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC
Huntsville-Madison County
H-MCRW
Davis, B. ...
1296
  Detroit Boat Club
Detroit Boat Club
DBC
Jogan, T. ...
1297
  Triangle Rowing Club
Triangle Rowing
TRC
Kolesar, H. ...
1298
  Sarasota Scullers
Sarasota Scullers
SSYRP
Hurley, C. ...
1299
  Resilient Rowing Club
Resilient RC
RRC
Ginsburg, N. ...
1300
  Texas Rowing Center
Texas Rowing Center
TEXRC
Martinez, A. ...
1301
  Charlotte Youth Rowing
Charlotte Youth Rowing
CYR
Sullivan, J. ...
1302
  Atomic Rowing
Atomic Rowing
Atomic
Martin, B. ...
1303
  Greater Dayton Rowing Association
Greater Dayton
GDRA
Giorgi, S. ...
1304
  OKC Riversport
OKC Riversport
OKC
Hendee, C. ...
1305
  Atlanta Junior Rowing Association
Atlanta Junior
ATLJR
Babb, O. ...
1306
  Belen Jesuit Prep School
Belen Jesuit Crew
BJP
Gomez, A. ...
1307
  The Stewards Foundation, Inc.
Stewards Foundation
STEW
Hoyt, W. ...
1308
  Arkansas Boathouse Club, Inc
Arkansas Boathouse
ABC
Traylor, H. ...
1309
  Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc.
Gainesville Area Rowing
GAR
Latta, K. ...
1310
  Beaver Creek Sculling
Beaver Creek Sculling
BCS
Dister, P. ...
1311
  White Rock Boathouse, Inc.
White Rock Rowing
WRR
Alexander, C. ...
1312
  White Rock Boathouse, Inc.
White Rock Rowing
WRR
Blossfeld, N. ...
1313
  Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc.
Gainesville Area Rowing
GAR
Furlow, A. ...
1314
  HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough)
Hillsborough
HHSRC
Fordham, S. ...
1315
  White Rock Boathouse, Inc.
White Rock Rowing
WRR
Yank, K. ...
1316
  Chattanooga Rowing
Chattanooga Rowing
CHT
Smith, J. ...
1317
  Texas Rowing Center
Texas Rowing Center
TEXRC
Barrera-Waters, A. ...
1318
  Lake Lanier Rowing Club
Lake Lanier Rowing Club
LLRC
Mount, N. ...
1319
  Resilient Rowing Club
Resilient RC
RRC
Kumar, A. ...
1320
  Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC
Huntsville-Madison County
H-MCRW
Schmitz, P. ...
1321
  Texas Rowing Center
Texas Rowing Center
TEXRC
Love, E. ...
1322
  Atlanta Junior Rowing Association
Atlanta Junior
ATLJR
Lee, O. ...
1323
  Peachtree City Rowing Club
Peachtree City Rowing Club
PTCRC
Wilson, N. ...
1324
  Dayton Boat Club
Dayton
DBC
Yaklic, C. ...
1325
  East Tennessee Rowing Organization
East TN
ETRO
Franks, M. ...
1326
  New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd.
New Orleans
NORC
Fayard, D. ...
1327
  ROCCS, Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students
ROCCS
ROCCS
Mattingly, W. ...
1328
  Gem City Crew, Inc.
Gem City Crew
GEM
Beigel, C. ...
1329
  Queen City Water Sports Center
Queen City
QCRC
Nack, F. ...
1330
  Miami International RowHouse
RowHouse
MIRH
 
1331
  Holy Spirit High School
Holy Spirit
HSHS
McGettigan, B. ...
1332
  White Rock Boathouse, Inc.
White Rock Rowing
WRR
Botsch, T. ...
1333
  Jordan Lake Rowing Club
Jordan Lake Rowing Club
JLRC
Sanguily, M. ...
1334
  North Orlando Rowing
North Orlando
NOR
Hankerson, J. ...
1335
  Halifax Rowing Association, Inc.
Halifax
HRA
leffler, a. ...
1336
  Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois
Alliance Rowing Club
ARC
Kopiwoda, N. ...
1337
  Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
Miami Rowing Club
MRWC
Uribe, R. ...
1338
  St. Augustine Preparatory High School
St. Augustine
STAU
Fama, A. ...
1339
  Westerville Rowing Club
Westerville
WRC
Binnig, T. ...
1340
  Nashville Rowing
Nashville
NR
Quinby, L. ...
1341
  Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc.
Rocket City
RCRC
Thompson, T. ...
1342
  Beaver Creek Sculling
Beaver Creek Sculling
BCS
Burguener, V. ...
1343
  Ransom Everglades Crew
Ransom Everglades Crew
RC
Lieberman, A. ...
1344
  Greater Dayton Rowing Association
Greater Dayton
GDRA
Moore, C. ...
1345
  Lake Lanier Rowing Club
Lake Lanier Rowing Club
LLRC
McMahon, C. ...
1346
  Gem City Crew, Inc.
Gem City Crew
GEM
Newsom, J. ...
1347
  ROCCS, Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students
ROCCS
ROCCS
Donnelly, B. ...
1348
  Miami International RowHouse
RowHouse
MIRH
 
1350
  St. Andrew Rowing Club
SA Rowing Club
SARC
Hudson, B. ...
1351
  North Orlando Rowing
North Orlando
NOR
Tarantino, N. ...
1352
  Holy Spirit High School
Holy Spirit
HSHS
Curran, J. ...
1353
  Great River Rowing
Great River
GRR
McManus, R. ...
1354
  Halifax Rowing Association, Inc.
Halifax
HRA
Stapleton, Z. ...
1355
  Westerville Rowing Club
Westerville
WRC
Reese, J. ...
1356
  Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
Miami Rowing Club
MRWC
Sanchez, N. ...
1357
  Triangle Rowing Club
Triangle Rowing
TRC
Mahone, Q. ...
1358
  Queen City Water Sports Center
Queen City
QCRC
Osborn, A. ...
1359
  Greater Dayton Rowing Association
Greater Dayton
GDRA
Kaval, N. ...
1360
  Lake Lanier Rowing Club
Lake Lanier Rowing Club
LLRC
Williams, K. ...
1361
  Sarasota Scullers
Sarasota Scullers
SSYRP
Cochran, T. ...
1362
  Beaver Creek Sculling
Beaver Creek Sculling
BCS
Sime, A. ...
1363
  Atlanta Junior Rowing Association
Atlanta Junior
ATLJR
Halliwell, C. ...
1364
  Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
Miami Rowing Club
MRWC
Zalivchiy, A. ...
1365
  Queen City Water Sports Center
Queen City
QCRC
Belperio, D. ...
1366
  Greater Dayton Rowing Association
Greater Dayton
GDRA
Hyer, Z. ...
1367
  Atlanta Junior Rowing Association
Atlanta Junior
ATLJR
Smith, W. ...
1368
  Greater Dayton Rowing Association
Greater Dayton
GDRA
Baldwin, N. ...
1369
  White Rock Boathouse, Inc.
White Rock Rowing
WRR
Whittemore, L. ...
1370
  Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois
Alliance Rowing Club
ARC
fey, d. ...
1371
  Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois
Alliance Rowing Club
ARC
Cho, E. ...

Applications

Bow/Lane Division Blade   Team/Club Short Name Abbreviation Rank Line-up
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is mising or out of date
Notes
  • This event does not use handicaps. 
  • Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
  • Read about how bow numbers/lanes are typically assigned.
  • INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
  • Entries with a strike-through have been scratched