Head of the Hooch

  • Hosted By Atlanta Rowing Club & Lookout Rowing Club
  • USRowing Registered

Events / # 38: Men's Youth 4x

Bow/Lane Division Blade   Club Aliases Rank Line-up
1450
  Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club
Miami Beach Rowing Club
MBRC
Dominguez, G. ...
1451
  Parati Competitive Rowing
Parati
Parati
Smith, E. ...
1452
  Resilient Rowing Club
Resilient RC
RRC
Lane, C. ...
1453
  Detroit Boat Club
Detroit Boat Club
DBC
Jogan, T. ...
1454
  Sarasota Scullers
Sarasota Scullers
SSYRP
Cochran, T. ...
1455
  OKC Riversport
OKC Riversport
OKC
Wilson, K. ...
1456
  Y Quad Cities Rowing
Y Quad Cities
YQCR
english, j. ...
1457
  Ransom Everglades Crew
Ransom Everglades Crew
RC
Segrera, A. ...
1458
  Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc.
Gainesville Area Rowing
GAR
Robertson, A. ...
1459
  OKC Riversport
OKC Riversport
OKC
Forgue, M. ...
1460
  White Rock Boathouse, Inc.
White Rock Rowing
WRR
Alexander, C. ...
1461
  Belen Jesuit Prep School
Belen Jesuit Crew
BJP
Sanchez, D. ...
1462
  Texas Rowing Center
Texas Rowing Center
TEXRC
Peers, J. ...
1463
  Beaver Creek Sculling
Beaver Creek Sculling
BCS
Dister, P. ...
1464
  Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
Miami Rowing Club
MRWC
Herrera, F. ...
1465
  Parati Competitive Rowing
Parati
Parati
Rodriguez, M. ...
1466
  White Rock Boathouse, Inc.
White Rock Rowing
WRR
Yank, K. ...
1467
  St. Andrew Rowing Club
SA Rowing Club
SARC
Hawkins, C. ...
1468
  Texas Rowing Center
Texas Rowing Center
TEXRC
Valdes, A. ...
1469
  Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc.
Gainesville Area Rowing
GAR
Bell, E. ...
1470
  Ransom Everglades Crew
Ransom Everglades Crew
RC
Freeland, C. ...
1471
  Lake Lanier Rowing Club
Lake Lanier Rowing Club
LLRC
Mount, N. ...
1472
  Charlotte Youth Rowing
Charlotte Youth Rowing
CYR
Sullivan, J. ...
1473
  Triad United Rowing Association
Triad United
TURA
Hundley, W. ...
1474
  Great River Rowing
Great River
GRR
Sembrot, C. ...
1475
  HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough)
Hillsborough
HHSRC
Jeske, N. ...
1476
  Chattanooga Rowing
Chattanooga Rowing
CHT
Wilburn, H. ...
1477
  Episcopal School of Dallas
Episcopal School of Dallas
ESD
Gosslee, M. ...
1478
  North Orlando Rowing
North Orlando
NOR
Fritsch, C. ...
1479
  Berkeley Preparatory School
Berkeley Prep
BRKPBC
Shell, G. ...
1480
  Indianapolis Rowing Center
Indianapolis RC
IRC
MacLean, J. ...
1481
  Dayton Boat Club
Dayton
DBC
Wittmann, P. ...
1482
  New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd.
New Orleans
NORC
DENHAM, S. ...
1483
  Atlanta Junior Rowing Association
Atlanta Junior
ATLJR
Forestner, J. ...
1484
  Hilliard Rowing Association
Hilliard Crew
HRA
Lucas, J. ...
1485
  The Stewards Foundation, Inc.
Stewards Foundation
STEW
McGonnigal, H. ...
1486
  Westerville Rowing Club
Westerville
WRC
Hite, C. ...
1487
  Queen City Water Sports Center
Queen City
QCRC
Nack, F. ...
1488
  Nashville Rowing
Nashville
NR
Quinby, L. ...
1489
  Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports
Huntsville-Madison County
H-MCRW
Davis, B. ...
1490
  Greater Dayton Rowing Association
Greater Dayton
GDRA
Kaval, N. ...
1491
  Peachtree City Rowing Club
Peachtree City Rowing Club
PTCRC
Hodek, M. ...
1492
  Gem City Crew, Inc.
Gem City Crew
GEM
Beigel, C. ...
1493
  Triangle Rowing Club
Triangle Rowing
TRC
King, M. ...
1494
  Halifax Rowing Association, Inc.
Halifax
HRA
Russo, M. ...
1495
  Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois
Alliance Rowing Club
ARC
Pys, P. ...
1496
  Miami International RowHouse
RowHouse
MIRH
 
1497
  Resilient Rowing Club
Resilient RC
RRC
Casabianca, S. ...
1498
  Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club
Miami Beach Rowing Club
MBRC
Zaiac, M. ...
1499
  HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough)
Hillsborough
HHSRC
Martinez, G. ...
1500
  Greater Dayton Rowing Association
Greater Dayton
GDRA
Moore, C. ...
1501
  The Stewards Foundation, Inc.
Stewards Foundation
STEW
Lopez, C. ...
1502
  St. Andrew Rowing Club
SA Rowing Club
SARC
Chapman, J. ...
1503
  Berkeley Preparatory School
Berkeley Prep
BRKPBC
Van de Groep, W. ...
1504
  Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports
Huntsville-Madison County
H-MCRW
Premo, R. ...
1505
  Chattanooga Rowing
Chattanooga Rowing
CHT
Simmons, M. ...
1506
  Westerville Rowing Club
Westerville
WRC
Thurston, Z. ...
1508
  Dayton Boat Club
Dayton
DBC
Trout, J. ...
1509
  Beaver Creek Sculling
Beaver Creek Sculling
BCS
Burguener, V. ...
1510
  Charlotte Youth Rowing
Charlotte Youth Rowing
CYR
Walrath, C. ...
1511
  Resilient Rowing Club
Resilient RC
RRC
Kumar, A. ...
1512
  Parati Competitive Rowing
Parati
Parati
Esposito, B. ...
1513
  St. Andrew Rowing Club
SA Rowing Club
SARC
Moraes, B. ...

Applications

Bow/Lane Division Blade   Team/Club Short Name Abbreviation Rank Line-up
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is mising or out of date
Notes
  • This event does not use handicaps. 
  • Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
  • Read about how bow numbers/lanes are typically assigned.
  • INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
  • Entries with a strike-through have been scratched