Head of the Hooch

  • Hosted By Atlanta Rowing Club & Lookout Rowing Club
  • USRowing Registered

Events / # 83: Women's Youth 4x

Bow/Lane Division Blade   Club Aliases Rank Line-up
2409
  Y Quad Cities Rowing
Y Quad Cities
YQCR
Sharis, C. ...
2410
  Greater Dayton Rowing Association
Greater Dayton
GDRA
Picray, K. ...
2411
  The Stewards Foundation, Inc.
Stewards Foundation
STEW
Long, C. ...
2412
  Founders Rowing Club
Founders Rowing
FRC
Knowles, J. ...
2413
  Y Quad Cities Rowing
Y Quad Cities
YQCR
VanderWeele, K. ...
2414
  Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club
Miami Beach Rowing Club
MBRC
Larder, O. ...
2415
  Beaver Creek Sculling
Beaver Creek Sculling
BCS
Massarelli, E. ...
2416
  Founders Rowing Club
Founders Rowing
FRC
Kelton, S. ...
2417
  OKC Riversport
OKC Riversport
OKC
McMillan, Z. ...
2418
  Sarasota Scullers
Sarasota Scullers
SSYRP
Ernst, S. ...
2419
  Lake Lanier Rowing Club
Lake Lanier Rowing Club
LLRC
Luttrell, A. ...
2420
  Texas Rowing Center
Texas Rowing Center
TEXRC
Keith, W. ...
2421
  OKC Riversport
OKC Riversport
OKC
LACY, R. ...
2422
  OKC Riversport
OKC Riversport
OKC
Olstad, M. ...
2423
  Resilient Rowing Club
Resilient RC
RRC
Michelsen, N. ...
2424
  Texas Rowing Center
Texas Rowing Center
TEXRC
Fisher, S. ...
2425
  Great River Rowing
Great River
GRR
Carrignan, C. ...
2426
  White Rock Boathouse, Inc.
White Rock
WROCK
Lay, K. ...
2427
  Founders Rowing Club
Founders Rowing
FRC
Taten, L. ...
2428
  Beaver Creek Sculling
Beaver Creek Sculling
BCS
Abrahamson, M. ...
2429
  St. Andrew Rowing Club
St. Andrew
SARC
Burbine, P. ...
2430
  Atlanta Junior Rowing Association
Atlanta Junior
ATLJR
Tanasijevich, C. ...
2431
  Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports
Huntsville-Madison County
H-MCRW
Gillikin, M. ...
2432
  Texas Rowing Center
Texas Rowing Center
TEXRC
Fuller, R. ...
2433
  Greater Dayton Rowing Association
Greater Dayton
GDRA
Penner, A. ...
2434
  Texas Rowing Center
Texas Rowing Center
TEXRC
Winslette, G. ...
2435
  St. Andrew Rowing Club
St. Andrew
SARC
Nelson, L. ...
2436
  Charlotte Youth Rowing
Charlotte Youth Rowing
CYR
Burri, A. ...
2437
  Ransom Everglades Crew
Ransom Everglades Crew
RC
Ciocca, I. ...
2438
  Peachtree City Rowing Club
Peachtree City Rowing Club
PTCRC
Ortega, J. ...
2439
  North Orlando Rowing
North Orlando
NOR
Varnagy, E. ...
2440
  Chattanooga Rowing
Chattanooga Rowing
CHT
Schlegel, A. ...
2441
  High Point Rowing Club
HPG Rowing
HPG
Ognovich, J. ...
2442
  Miami International RowHouse
RowHouse
MIRH
 
2443
  New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd.
New Orleans
NORC
Barteet, A. ...
2444
  Indianapolis Rowing Center
Indianapolis RC
IRC
Young, C. ...
2445
  Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc.
Rocket City
RCRC
Copeland, T. ...
2446
  Triangle Rowing Club
Triangle Rowing
TRC
Skerkis, H. ...
2447
  Episcopal School of Dallas
Episcopal School of Dallas
ESD
Gildersleeve, K. ...
2448
  Gem City Crew, Inc.
Gem City Crew
GEM
Dversdall, R. ...
2449
  The Academy of the Holy Names Rowing Club, Inc.
Holy Names-FL
AHN-FL
Montero, S. ...
2450
  The Stewards Foundation, Inc.
Stewards Foundation
STEW
Kosarzycki, S. ...
2451
  Resilient Rowing Club
Resilient RC
RRC
Nicolai, L. ...
2452
  White Rock Boathouse, Inc.
White Rock
WROCK
Hudgens, O. ...
2453
  Charlotte Youth Rowing
Charlotte Youth Rowing
CYR
Kelly, A. ...
2454
  Sarasota Scullers
Sarasota Scullers
SSYRP
Patrick, K. ...
2455
  Atlanta Junior Rowing Association
Atlanta Junior
ATLJR
Counsell, R. ...
2456
  The Academy of the Holy Names Rowing Club, Inc.
Holy Names-FL
AHN-FL
Hifko, V. ...
2457
  Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports
Huntsville-Madison County
H-MCRW
Lorensen, C. ...
2458
Composite YQCR/OKC (composite)
OKC Riversport
Y Quad Cities
OKC
YQCR
Morley, B. ...
2459
  Beaver Creek Sculling
Beaver Creek Sculling
BCS
Henderson, M. ...
2460
  Resilient Rowing Club
Resilient RC
RRC
Shortridge, K. ...
2461
  St. Andrew Rowing Club
St. Andrew
SARC
Sherman, K. ...
2462
  White Rock Boathouse, Inc.
White Rock
WROCK
Hollas, E. ...
2463
  Beaver Creek Sculling
Beaver Creek Sculling
BCS
Reisch, M. ...
2464
  Queen City Water Sports Center
Queen City
QCRC
Alvarez, K. ...

Applications

Bow/Lane Division Blade   Team/Club Short Name Abbreviation Rank Line-up
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is mising or out of date
Notes
  • This event does not use handicaps. 
  • Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
  • Read about how bow numbers/lanes are typically assigned.
  • INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
  • Entries with a strike-through have been scratched