Navy Day Regatta
- Oct 14, 2017
- head
- 39.98632,-75.20308
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: St. Joseph's University
- 2017 Registered Regatta
Events / # 85: Womens HS/Junior 2x
Bow/Lane | Blade | Club | Aliases | Line-up | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Fairmount Rowing Association |
Fairmount FRA |
A
|
Konopka, J. ... | ||
0 | Germantown Friends School Rowing |
Germantown Friends GFSR |
A
|
Anderson, E. ... | ||
0 | Great River Rowing |
Great River GRR |
A
|
Selmon, N. ... | ||
0 | Haddon Township High School |
Haddon Twp HTHS |
A
|
Tingley, A. ... | ||
0 | Haddon Township High School |
Haddon Twp HTHS |
B
|
Jacobsen, M. ... | ||
0 | Harveys Lake Rowing Club |
Harveys Lake HLRC |
A
|
Blaum, E. ... | ||
0 | Navesink River Rowing |
Navesink River Rowing NRR |
A
|
Kuras, A. ... | ||
0 | Navesink River Rowing |
Navesink River Rowing NRR |
B
|
Scales, E. ... | ||
0 | Newport Rowing Club |
Newport RC NRC |
A
|
Mathis, T. ... | ||
0 | Newport Rowing Club |
Newport RC NRC |
A
|
Brown, C. ... | ||
0 | Newport Rowing Club |
Newport RC NRC |
A
|
Singh, M. ... | ||
0 | Notre Dame Prep |
Notre Dame Prep NDP |
A
|
Mihok, O. ... | ||
0 | Notre Dame Prep |
Notre Dame Prep NDP |
B
|
Corey, A. ... | ||
0 | Notre Dame Prep |
Notre Dame Prep NDP |
C
|
Garnett, K. ... | ||
0 | Oak Neck Rowing Academy |
Oak Neck Rowing Academy ONRA |
A
|
Cervoni, J. ... | ||
0 | Oak Neck Rowing Academy |
Oak Neck Rowing Academy ONRA |
A
|
Vecchio, G. ... | ||
0 | Pegasus Rowing Club |
Pegasus PRC |
A
|
Rotondo, O. ... | ||
0 | Pegasus Rowing Club |
Pegasus PRC |
A
|
Ledebur, M. ... | ||
0 | Pegasus Rowing Club |
Pegasus PRC |
C
|
Hogan, A. ... | ||
0 | Philadelphia Girls' Rowing Club |
Philadelphia Girls PGRC |
A
|
Bonner, E. ... | ||
0 | RFH Rowing |
RFH Rowing RFHR |
A
|
Worobel, E. ... | ||
scratched | RFH Rowing |
RFH Rowing RFHR |
B
|
Camarata, A. | ||
0 | Sacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr |
Sacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr SHA-BM |
A
|
Karnoto, N. ... | ||
0 | South Jersey Rowing Club |
South Jersey Rowing Club SJRC |
A
|
Caton, E. ... | ||
0 | The Shipley School |
Shipley SHIP |
A
|
Holgren, A. ... | ||
0 | Tredyffrin Easttown Sculling Development |
TESD TESD |
A
|
Concannon, K. ... | ||
0 | Tredyffrin Easttown Sculling Development |
TESD TESD |
B
|
Fellowes, I. ... | ||
0 | Trinity Hall |
Trinity Hall TH |
A
|
McCrone, L. ... | ||
0 | Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
Undine Undine |
A
|
Purcell, G. ... | ||
0 | Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
Undine Undine |
A
|
Pittakas, J. ... | ||
0 | Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
Undine Undine |
A
|
Hondros, I. ... | ||
0 | Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc. |
Westfield High School WHSNJ |
A
|
Buontempo, A. ... | ||
0 | Whitemarsh Boat Club |
Whitemarsh Boat Club WBC |
A
|
Hain, A. ... |
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is missing or out of date
Notes
- This event does not use handicaps.
- Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
- Bow and lane number assignment process
- INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
- Entries with a strike-through have been scratched