Covered Bridge Regatta
- Hosted By: Oregon Association of Rowers
- 2018 Registered Regatta
Events / # 1: Mens Jr 1x
Bow/Lane | Division | Blade | Club | Aliases | Line-up | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Commencement Bay Rowing Club |
Commencement Bay CBRC |
A
|
Fisher, L. ... | |||
0 | Commencement Bay Rowing Club |
Commencement Bay CBRC |
B
|
Wilson, A. ... | |||
0 | Commencement Bay Rowing Club |
Commencement Bay CBRC |
C
|
Schatz, D. ... | |||
0 | Duwamish Rowing Club |
Duwamish DRC |
A
|
Camarillo, J. ... | |||
0 | Lake Oswego Community Rowing |
Lake Oswego Community Rowing LOCR |
A
|
Edwards, A. ... | |||
0 | North Bay Rowing Club |
North Bay NBRC |
A
|
Tooley, M. ... | |||
0 | Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) |
Olympia Area OAR |
A
|
Vogan, S. ... | |||
0 | Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) |
Olympia Area OAR |
C
|
Richter, A. ... | |||
0 | Olympic Peninsula Rowing Association |
Olympic Peninsula OPRA |
A
|
Mishler, N. ... | |||
0 | Olympic Peninsula Rowing Association |
Olympic Peninsula OPRA |
B
|
Weaver, D. ... | |||
0 | Orcas Island Rowing Association |
Orcas Island,Orcas Island OIRA,OIRA |
A
|
Jenson, T. ... | |||
0 | Orcas Island Rowing Association |
Orcas Island,Orcas Island OIRA,OIRA |
B
|
Bishop Martin, A. ... | |||
0 | Orcas Island Rowing Association |
Orcas Island,Orcas Island OIRA,OIRA |
C
|
Anderson-Cleveland, T. ... | |||
0 | Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX |
Oregon Unlimited ORU |
A
|
Grayzel, A. ... | |||
0 | Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX |
Oregon Unlimited ORU |
B
|
Hatcher, S. ... | |||
0 | Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX |
Oregon Unlimited ORU |
C
|
Beremski, I. ... | |||
0 | Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX |
Oregon Unlimited ORU |
D
|
Bradov, T. ... | |||
0 | Rogue Rowing |
Rogue Rowing RR |
A
|
Duval, A. ... | |||
0 | Seattle Preparatory School |
Seattle Preparatory School SPS |
A
|
Heid, M. ... | |||
0 | Seattle Preparatory School |
Seattle Preparatory School SPS |
B
|
Russell, A. ... | |||
0 | Seattle Preparatory School |
Seattle Preparatory School SPS |
C
|
Shoemaker, E. ... | |||
0 | Seattle Preparatory School |
Seattle Preparatory School SPS |
D
|
Rothmeyer, S. ... | |||
0 | Table Mountain Rowing Club |
Table Mountain Rowing Club TMRC |
A
|
Sala, L. ... | |||
0 | Table Mountain Rowing Club |
Table Mountain Rowing Club TMRC |
B
|
Mills, E. ... | |||
0 | Vancouver Lake Rowing Club |
Vancouver Lake VLRC |
A
|
Bate, T. ... | |||
0 | Vashon Island Rowing Club |
Vashon Island VIRC |
A
|
Petram, R. ... | |||
0 | Vashon Island Rowing Club |
Vashon Island VIRC |
B
|
Rosen, S. ... |
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is missing or out of date
Notes
- This event does not use handicaps.
- Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
- Bow and lane number assignment process
- INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
- Entries with a strike-through have been scratched