Stotesbury Cup Regatta

  • Hosted By Schuylkill Navy of Philadelphia
  • 2018 Registered Regatta

Events / # 12: Boys Junior Eight

Bow/Lane Blade   Club AliasesAliases Line-up
0
  Absegami High School
Absegami
ABSHS
Blair, S. ...
0
  B-CC High School Crew Boosters
B-CC Crew
BCC HS
Radley, N. ...
0
  Briar Woods Crew Club
Briar Woods
BWCC
Elmore, B. ...
0
  Cedar Creek High School
Cedar Creek High School
CCHS
Manson, J. ...
0
  Chaminade High School
Chaminade
CHMD
DeNatale, E. ...
0
  Don Bosco Preparatory High School
Don Bosco Prep
BOSCO
Accardo, A. ...
0
  F.D. Roosevelt H.S.-Hyde Park Rowing Assoc
Roosevelt HS
FDR
Dawson, A. ...
0
  Fairfax High School Crew
Fairfax
FFAX
Cho, C. ...
0
  Fordham Preparatory School
Fordham Prep
FP
Thwaites, J. ...
0
  Forest Park Crew
Forest Park
FPHS
Chaudhry, M. ...
0
  Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc.
Shenendehowa
SHEN
Neidhart, E. ...
0
  Georgetown Day School Crew
Georgetown Day
GDS
Finkelstein, W. ...
0
  Gonzaga College High School Crew
Gonzaga
ZAGAHS
Meyer, C. ...
0
  Grimsby Secondary School Rowing Team
Grimsby
GRMSBY
Bourdeau, M. ...
0
  Haddonfield Crew Club
Haddonfield Crew
HMHS
Small, A. ...
0
  Harriton High School
Harriton HS
HHS
Berardi, M. ...
0
  Holy Ghost Preparatory School
Holy Ghost Prep
HGP
Adams, W. ...
0
  James Madison Crew Boosters Organization, Inc.
James Madison
JMAD
Brune, D. ...
0
  Kearny High School
Kearny
KHS
Andrade, A. ...
0
  La Salle College High School
La Salle
LSCHS
Little, J. ...
0
  Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore)
Lower Merion
LMHS
Stach, N. ...
0
  Mainland Regional High School
Mainland
MRHS
Canesi, D. ...
0
  Manhasset High School
Manhasset High School
MHS
Apostolou, w. ...
0
  Montclair High School
Montclair
MHS
Unruh, E. ...
0
  Nutley High School Crew
Nutley
NHS
Coulson, J. ...
0
  Oakton High School
Oakton
OHS
Udalov, P. ...
0
  Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
Ocean City HS
OCRBC
Emberger, A. ...
0
  OJR Wildcat Crew Club
OJR Wildcat Crew
OJR
Brown, A. ...
0
  Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc.
Philadelphia City Rowing
PCR
Sanderson, B. ...
0
  Robinson Crew Boosters Club, Inc.
Robinson HS
ROBS
Lane, C. ...
scratched
  Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School
Saratoga
SRA
Meidenbauer, K.  
0
  Seton Hall Prep
Seton Hall Prep
SHP
Gehringer, J. ...
0
  South County Crew Club
South County
Soco
Jones, A. ...
0
  St. Andrew's School
St. Andrew School
STAS
McCoy, R. ...
0
  St. Anthony's High School Crew
St. Anthony's
SAHS
Malinowski, A. ...
0
  St. Augustine Preparatory High School
St. Augustine
STAU
Chidley, S. ...
0
  St. Benedict's Preparatory School
St. Benedict's Prep
SBPS
de Leon, O. ...
0
  St. Joseph's Preparatory School
St. Joseph's Prep
SJP
Maher, R. ...
0
  St. Peters Preparatory School
St. Peters Prep
SPPS
Santiago, G. ...
0
  TC Williams High School
TC Williams
TCW
Cocke, T. ...
0
  The Episcopal Academy - PA
Episcopal PA
EART
Yu, M. ...
0
  The Haverford School
The Haverford School
THS
Sonnenfeld, J. ...
0
  The Lawrenceville School
Lawrenceville
LS
Winkler, N. ...
0
  Thomas Jefferson High School Crew Boosters, Inc.
Jefferson
TJEF
Zheng, A. ...
0
  W.T. Woodson Crew Boosters Association
W.T. Woodson
WTW
Stump, B. ...
0
  Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc
WJ Crew
WJCrew
Neuvelt, P. ...
0
  Washington Lee Crew Boosters
Washington-Lee
WLHS
Clarke, W. ...
0
  Yorktown High School
Yorktown HS
YHS
Schwarz, S. ...
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is mising or out of date
Notes
  • This event does not use handicaps.  
  • Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
  • Read about how bow numbers/lanes are typically assigned.
  • INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
  • Entries with a strike-through have been scratched