Stotesbury Cup Regatta

  • Hosted By Schuylkill Navy of Philadelphia
  • 2018 Registered Regatta

Events / # 17: Boys Ltwt Four

Bow/Lane Blade   Club AliasesAliases Line-up
0
  Atlantic City High School
Atlantic City
ACHS
Parekh, Y. ...
0
  Briar Woods Crew Club
Briar Woods
BWCC
Leon, M. ...
scratched
  Chaminade High School
Chaminade
CHMD
Newton, B.  
0
  Churchill Crew
Churchill Crew
CC
Foster, J. ...
0
  E.L.Crossley Secondary School
E.L. Crossley
ELCS
Darling, F. ...
0
  F.D. Roosevelt H.S.-Hyde Park Rowing Assoc
Roosevelt HS
FDR
Sardinas, C. ...
0
  Fairfax High School Crew
Fairfax
FFAX
Olson, N. ...
0
  Father Judge High School
Father Judge
FJHS
Tennesen, N. ...
0
  Forest Park Crew
Forest Park
FPHS
Koos, R. ...
0
  Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc.
Shenendehowa
SHEN
Emphasis, D. ...
0
  Gonzaga College High School Crew
Gonzaga
ZAGAHS
Williams, J. ...
0
  Great Bridge Crew Club
Great Bridge
GBCC
Tugas, R. ...
0
  Haddonfield Crew Club
Haddonfield Crew
HMHS
Williams, G. ...
0
  Holy Ghost Preparatory School
Holy Ghost Prep
HGP
Danna, A. ...
0
  Horace Mann School
Horace Mann
HMS
Galliard, N. ...
0
  JEB Stuart High School
Jeb Stuart
JEBS
Ferrell, M. ...
0
  Kearny High School
Kearny
KHS
Adames, E. ...
0
  La Salle College High School
La Salle
LSCHS
Verrill, O. ...
0
  Langley Crew Booster Club
Langley
LHS
Bennett, J. ...
0
  Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore)
Lower Merion
LMHS
Gordon, M. ...
0
  Mainland Regional High School
Mainland
MRHS
Austin, J. ...
0
  Manhasset High School
Manhasset High School
MHS
Menke, G. ...
0
  Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
Moorestown HS/Rowing
MHSRC
Miller, J. ...
0
  Nutley High School Crew
Nutley
NHS
irwin, a. ...
0
  Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew
Oakcrest Rowing
OHS
Gullo, A. ...
0
  Radnor High School Crew Club
Radnor
Radnor
Handen, M. ...
0
  St. Augustine Preparatory High School
St. Augustine
STAU
Dortu, M. ...
0
  St. John's College High School
St. Johns College HS
SJC
Donahue, M. ...
0
  St. Joseph's Preparatory School
St. Joseph's Prep
SJP
Brickner, L. ...
scratched
  St. Peters Preparatory School
St. Peters Prep
SPPS
Emmert, S.  
0
  Stone Bridge High School Rowing/Stone Bridge Rowing Club
Stone Bridge
SBRC
Gollner, S. ...
0
  TC Williams High School
TC Williams
TCW
Bright, C. ...
0
  The Hill School
The Hill School Boat Club
HSBC
Hada, J. ...
0
  Vineland High School
Vineland
VINE
Garcia, C. ...
0
  Wakefield High School Crew Team and Crew Boosters
Wakefield
WKFLD
Brady, J. ...
0
  Washington Lee Crew Boosters
Washington-Lee
WLHS
Odenwelder, R. ...
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is mising or out of date
Notes
  • This event does not use handicaps.  
  • Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
  • Read about how bow numbers/lanes are typically assigned.
  • INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
  • Entries with a strike-through have been scratched