Stotesbury Cup Regatta

  • Hosted By Schuylkill Navy of Philadelphia
  • 2018 Registered Regatta

Events / # 25: Boys Senior Single

Bow/Lane Blade   Club AliasesAliases Line-up
0
  A.N. Myer High School
A.N. Myer
ANM
MacRae, E. ...
0
  Absegami High School
Absegami
ABSHS
Panagiotidis, E. ...
0
  Albemarle High School
Albemarle High School
AHS
Monroe, W. ...
0
  Atlantic City High School
Atlantic City
ACHS
Share, B. ...
0
  Augustine Classical Academy
Augustine Classical
ACA
Hopkins, B. ...
0
  Bishop Ireton High School Crew Club
Bishop Ireton HS
BIHSCC
 
 
0
  Bonner Rowing Association - Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School
Bonner & Prendergast
BRA-BPCHS
Pietrewicz, A. ...
0
  Boys' Latin of Philadelphia
Boys' Latin of Philadelphia
BLoP
Mitchell, R. ...
scratched
  Conestoga Crew Club
Conestoga
CNST
Toll, E.  
0
  Cresskill High School
Cresskill
CHS
Rashba, J. ...
0
  F.D. Roosevelt H.S.-Hyde Park Rowing Assoc
Roosevelt HS
FDR
Burns, R. ...
0
  Friends Select School
Friends Select
FS
D'Annunzio, M. ...
0
  George Washington High School
George Washington HS
GWHS
Roberts, N. ...
0
  Germantown Academy Crew Club
Germantown Academy
GRMNA
Wilkins, I. ...
0
  Germantown Friends School Rowing
Germantown Friends
GFSR
Wright, J. ...
0
  Glen Ridge High School
Glen Ridge
GR
Brown, S. ...
0
  Guilderland High School
Guilderland HS
GLDRHS
Ruth, A. ...
0
  Harriton High School
Harriton HS
HHS
Terwiesch, N. ...
0
  Hatboro Horsham High School
Hatboro Horsham High School
HHHS
Gilad, Y. ...
0
  JEB Stuart High School
Jeb Stuart
JEBS
Mullane, S. ...
0
  Manhasset High School
Manhasset High School
MHS
Hanley, E. ...
0
  Mathews High School Crew
Mathews
MHSC
Raha, J. ...
0
  Mohawk Homeschool Rowing Association
Mohawk
Mohawk
Lawry, P. ...
0
  North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S.
North Allegheny
NARA
Campsie, H. ...
0
  North Arlington High School
North Arlington Crew
NAHSC
Bandeira, P. ...
0
  Northern Highlands Regional High School
Northern Highlands Reg.
NHRHS
D'Iorio, A. ...
0
  Oxbridge Academy
Oxbridge
OXB
Paxson, K. ...
0
  Pascack Valley Regional High School
Pascack Valley
PV
Kropp, J. ...
0
  Ridley College
Ridley
RC
Schramm, N. ...
0
  Roman Catholic High School
Roman Catholic
RCHS
Filip, T. ...
0
  Sagamore Rowing Association
Sagamore RA
SRA
Richter, W. ...
0
  Saint Mary High School
Saint Mary HS
SMHS
Kulik, M. ...
0
  Saint Paul High School
Saint Paul HS
STPHS
Pozzobon, A. ...
0
  School Without Walls HS
School Without Walls HS
SWWHS
Mahr, A. ...
0
  Sir Winston Churchill Secondary School
Churchill
SWCS
May, J. ...
0
  St. Andrew's Episcopal Academy
St. Andrewa
SAEA
Schwartz, G. ...
0
  St. Anthony's High School Crew
St. Anthony's
SAHS
Karen, J. ...
0
  St. Francis High School
St. Francis
STFR
Picard, D. ...
0
  Strath Haven High School
Strath Haven
STRA
Driscoll, H. ...
0
  Upper Merion High School
Upper Merion HS
UMHS
Hogan, T. ...
0
  Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew
Ridgewood Crew
RC
Friedrich, W. ...
0
  Western Albemarle
Western Albermarle
WAHS
Sime, A. ...
0
  Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc.
Westfield High School
WHSNJ
Eagan, M. ...
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is mising or out of date
Notes
  • This event does not use handicaps.  
  • Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
  • Read about how bow numbers/lanes are typically assigned.
  • INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
  • Entries with a strike-through have been scratched