Stotesbury Cup Regatta

  • Hosted By Schuylkill Navy of Philadelphia
  • 2018 Registered Regatta

Events / # 4: Boys Junior Double

Bow/Lane Blade   Club AliasesAliases Line-up
0
  Augustine Classical Academy
Augustine Classical
ACA
Knecht, F. ...
0
  Belleville High School
Belleville
BELL
Giron, J. ...
0
  Bergen Catholic High School
Bergen Catholic
BCHS
Ferrari, A. ...
0
  Bonner Rowing Association - Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School
Bonner & Prendergast
BRA-BPCHS
Gordon, C. ...
0
  Boys' Latin of Philadelphia
Boys' Latin of Philadelphia
BLoP
Shoatz-Carter, M. ...
0
  Christian Brothers Academy New York
CBA New York
CBANY
Decker, A. ...
0
  Conestoga Crew Club
Conestoga
CNST
Dutton, N. ...
0
  Episcopal School of Dallas
Episcopal School of Dallas
ESD
Gosslee, M. ...
scratched
  Friends Select School
Friends Select
FS
McCall, X.  
0
  Germantown Academy Crew Club
Germantown Academy
GRMNA
Shafer, C. ...
0
  Germantown Friends School Rowing
Germantown Friends
GFSR
Keim, O. ...
0
  Great Bridge Crew Club
Great Bridge
GBCC
McGlynn, S. ...
0
  Haddon Township High School
Haddon Twp
HTHS
Weaver, M. ...
0
  Holy Spirit High School
Holy Spirit
HSHS
Bell, K. ...
0
  Malvern Preparatory School
Malvern Preparatory School
MPS
Venkatesh, M. ...
0
  Manhasset High School
Manhasset High School
MHS
Capruso, K. ...
0
  North Arlington High School
North Arlington Crew
NAHSC
Mejia, J. ...
0
  Northern Highlands Regional High School
Northern Highlands Reg.
NHRHS
Ellis, A. ...
0
  Poughkeepsie High School
Poughkeepsie
PHS
Mauer, a. ...
0
  Roman Catholic High School
Roman Catholic
RCHS
Cramutola, A. ...
scratched
  Sagamore Rowing Association
Sagamore RA
SRA
Jervis, H.  
0
  Springside Chestnut Hill Academy
Springside Chestnut Hill
SCHA
Xin, J. ...
0
  St. Joseph High School Crew / Falcon Rowing
St. Joseph HS NJ
SJHS
Tighelaar, T. ...
0
  The Haverford School
The Haverford School
THS
D'Arcangelo, A. ...
0
  The Shipley School
Shipley
SHIP
Collazzo, R. ...
scratched
  Upper Merion High School
Upper Merion HS
UMHS
Groff, B.  
0
  Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew
Ridgewood Crew
RC
Yang, D. ...
0
  Western Albemarle
Western Albermarle
WAHS
Burguener, V. ...
0
  Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc.
Westfield High School
WHSNJ
Principato, A. ...
0
  William Penn Charter School
Penn Charter
PC
Djerassi, N. ...
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is mising or out of date
Notes
  • This event does not use handicaps.  
  • Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
  • Read about how bow numbers/lanes are typically assigned.
  • INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
  • Entries with a strike-through have been scratched