SWEAT (Southwest Ergometer Amateur Tournament)
- Feb 3, 2018
- indoor
- Terry Center (formerly AAA Building) - Jesuit College Prep
- Dallas, TX (USA)
- Hosted By: Jesuit College Prep of Dallas
- 2018 Indoor Open Regatta
Events / # 34: Womens Jr Ltwt 1x
Bow/Lane | Blade | Club | Aliases | Line-up | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Dallas Rowing Club |
Dallas DRC |
Bynoe, J. ... | |||
0 | Dallas Rowing Club |
Dallas DRC |
Ross, N. ... | |||
0 | Dallas Rowing Club |
Dallas DRC |
Hudson, B. ... | |||
0 | Dallas Rowing Club |
Dallas DRC |
Ramirez, A. ... | |||
0 | Dallas United Crew, Inc. |
Dallas United Crew DUC |
Cook-Burton, G. ... | |||
0 | Dallas United Crew, Inc. |
Dallas United Crew DUC |
Wellborn, G. ... | |||
0 | Dallas United Crew, Inc. |
Dallas United Crew DUC |
Tiscareno, M. ... | |||
scratched | Dallas United Crew, Inc. |
Dallas United Crew DUC |
Marron, M. | |||
0 | Dallas United Crew, Inc. |
Dallas United Crew DUC |
MCDANIEL, M. ... | |||
0 | Dallas United Crew, Inc. |
Dallas United Crew DUC |
Sullivan, B. ... | |||
0 | Dallas United Crew, Inc. |
Dallas United Crew DUC |
Clary, G. ... | |||
0 | OKC Riversport |
OKC Riversport OKC |
Fall, A. ... | |||
0 | OKC Riversport |
OKC Riversport OKC |
LACY, R. ... | |||
0 | OKC Riversport |
OKC Riversport OKC |
Serven, A. ... | |||
0 | OKC Riversport |
OKC Riversport OKC |
Olstad, M. ... | |||
0 | OKC Riversport |
OKC Riversport OKC |
Mikes, L. ... | |||
scratched | OKC Riversport |
OKC Riversport OKC |
Cook, H. | |||
0 | Parati Competitive Rowing |
Parati Parati |
Jablonski, L. ... | |||
0 | Parati Competitive Rowing |
Parati Parati |
Haymark, H. ... | |||
0 | Rowing Club of the Woodlands |
Woodlands WOOD |
Keen, G. ... | |||
0 | Rowing Club of the Woodlands |
Woodlands WOOD |
Miller, M. ... | |||
0 | Rowing Club of the Woodlands |
Woodlands WOOD |
Gartner, J. ... | |||
0 | The Ursuline Academy |
Ursuline URSU |
Pujats, H. ... | |||
0 | The Ursuline Academy |
Ursuline URSU |
Mentgen, H. ... | |||
0 | The Ursuline Academy |
Ursuline URSU |
Codd, K. ... | |||
0 | The Ursuline Academy |
Ursuline URSU |
Sheumaker, E. ... | |||
0 | The Ursuline Academy |
Ursuline URSU |
Motta, K. ... | |||
0 | The Ursuline Academy |
Ursuline URSU |
Barbero, V. ... | |||
0 | Tulsa Youth Rowing Association |
Tulsa Youth TYRA |
Jones, E. ... | |||
0 | Unaffiliated (USA) |
Unaff. (USA) Unaff. |
Stowers, P. ... | |||
scratched | White Rock Boathouse, Inc. |
White Rock Rowing WRR |
Susa, K. | |||
0 | White Rock Boathouse, Inc. |
White Rock Rowing WRR |
Scruggs, B. ... |
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is missing or out of date
Notes
- This event does not use handicaps.
- Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
- Bow and lane number assignment process
- INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
- Entries with a strike-through have been scratched