FISA World Rowing Masters Regatta
- Sep 27, 2018 To Sep 30, 2018
- sprint
- Benderson Lake
- Sarasota-Bradenton, FL (USA)
- Hosted By: SANCA (SunCoast Aquatic Nature Center Association)
Events / # 128: Womens B 4x
Bow/Lane | Division | Blade | Club | Aliases | Line-up | Age Category | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Composite | ACR/ASHV (composite) |
Alexandria Asheville Rowing Club ACR ASHV |
Hallett, A. ... |
B
|
|||
0 | Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. |
Annapolis RC ARC |
Iannaccone, A. ... |
B
|
||||
0 | Baltimore Rowing Club |
Baltimore BRC |
Milnor, E. ... |
B
|
||||
0 | Composite | CRC/CPR (composite) |
Calgary RC Chinook CRC CPR |
Blandford, D. ... |
D
|
|||
0 | Composite | VBC/CLRA (composite) |
Carnegie Lake Vesper CLRA VBC |
Oomen, V. ... |
B
|
|||
0 | Chinook Performance Racing |
Chinook CPR |
Walhart, T. ... |
B
|
||||
0 | Composite | AARA/CRLM/CSF (composite) |
Argentina La Marina San Fernando AARA CRLM CSF |
Beron, M. ... |
C
|
|||
0 | Composite | S.Salvador/GPA/CRP/SCP (composite) |
São Salvador GPA CR Piraquê Strathclyde Park S.Salvador GPA CRP SCP |
Barbosa, M. ... |
B
|
|||
0 | Clube Naval de Brasilia |
Naval CNB |
Bex, L. ... |
B
|
||||
0 | Composite | DBC/APSM (composite) |
Albert Pk - Sth Melbourne Detroit Boat Club Crew APSM DBCC |
Newman, T. ... |
C
|
|||
0 | Composite | ACR/GAR/S&M (composite) |
Alexandria Gainesville Area Rowing S&M Rowing ACR GAR S&M |
Figueroa, J. ... |
B
|
|||
0 | Lookout Rowing Club |
Lookout LRC |
Novak, M. ... |
B
|
||||
0 | Minneapolis Rowing Club |
Minneapolis Rowing Club MINNRC |
Rosso recker, K. ... |
B
|
||||
0 | Composite | PTCRC/PBC/SSYRP (composite) |
Potomac Row Georgia Sarasota Scullers PBC RG SSYRP |
Wiegandt, K. ... |
C
|
|||
0 | Composite | PINW/RGBC/WINN (composite) |
Pinawa Ridley Graduate Winnipeg PINW RGBC WINN |
Taylor, T. ... |
B
|
|||
0 | Composite | NR/Koge/RGBC/KVIK (composite) |
Køge Nyborg Ridley Graduate Roforeningen KVIK Køge R NR RGBC KVIK |
Gravad, A. ... |
D
|
|||
0 | Composite | VBC/RBC (composite) |
Riverside Vesper RBC VBC |
Brundage, M. ... |
D
|
|||
0 | Composite | NRC/CCRC/RMRC (composite) |
Cape Coral Neste Rocky Mountain CPCRL NRC RMRC |
Hiltunen, I. ... |
C
|
|||
0 | Texas Rowing Center |
Texas Rowing Center TRC |
Wilson, K. ... |
C
|
||||
0 | Composite | ROCCS/SARRC/TCRC/SC (composite) |
ROCCS Sarasota County Sarasota Crew Treasure Coast ROCCS SARRC SC TCRC |
Heath, M. ... |
B
|
|||
0 | Composite | VBC/UBCP (composite) |
University Barge Vesper UBCP VBC |
Mather, V. ... |
B
|
|||
0 | Winnipeg Rowing Club |
Winnipeg WINN |
Lefort, A. ... |
C
|
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is missing or out of date
Notes
- This event does not use handicaps.
- Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
- Bow and lane number assignment process
- INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
- Entries with a strike-through have been scratched