FISA World Rowing Masters Regatta
- Sep 27, 2018 To Sep 30, 2018
- sprint
- Benderson Lake
- Sarasota-Bradenton, FL (USA)
- Hosted By: SANCA (SunCoast Aquatic Nature Center Association)
Events / # 304: Mens F 4+
Bow/Lane | Division | Blade | Club | Aliases | Line-up | Age Category | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
scratched | Composite | BHBC/Capp /BRC (composite) |
Baltimore Berry Hill BC Cambridge Cappoquin BRC BHBC CBC Capp |
Murray, P. |
F
|
|||
0 | Composite |
Cambridge Boat Club Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. |
Cambridge Palm Beach CBC PBRA |
Gasper, M. ... |
F
|
|||
0 | Composite | PBC/RBC (composite) |
Cambridge Potomac Riverside CBC PBC RBC |
Folger, P. ... |
F
|
|||
0 | Capital Rowing Club |
Capital CPTLRC |
Mckay, C. ... |
F
|
||||
0 | CHAOS Rowing |
CHAOS CRC |
Smith, R. ... |
F
|
||||
0 | Chinook Performance Racing |
Chinook CPR |
Anderson, C. ... |
F
|
||||
0 | Chinook Performance Racing |
Chinook CPR |
Busuioceanu, A. ... |
F
|
||||
0 | Composite | SCCP/CRB (composite) |
CR Bandeirantes Universidade de Sao Paulo Corinthians CRB USP SCCP |
Martins, M. ... |
F
|
|||
0 | Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. |
Halifax HRA |
Sperber, P. ... |
F
|
||||
0 | Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. |
Jacksonville JRC |
Whitbeck, R. ... |
F
|
||||
0 | Composite | Ushakov/Lea/ERC (composite) |
English RC Lea Jurmalas sports Ushakov ERC Lea SK JS UR |
Tyutin, D. ... |
E
|
|||
0 | Composite | LRC/SCBK (composite) |
Lookout SC Berlin-Koepenick LRC SCBK |
Schulz, H. ... |
F
|
|||
0 | Composite | LBRA/LARC (composite) |
Long Beach Los Angeles LBRA LARC |
Garcia-May, M. ... |
F
|
|||
0 | Composite | PBRA/OI/MINNRC (composite) |
Minneapolis Rowing Club Occoquan International Palm Beach MINNRC OI PBRA |
De Souza, C. ... |
F
|
|||
0 | Minneapolis Rowing Club |
Minneapolis Rowing Club MINNRC |
Jablonic, J. ... |
F
|
||||
0 | New Haven Rowing Club |
New Haven NHRC |
Schofield, M. ... |
F
|
||||
0 | New Haven Rowing Club |
New Haven NHRC |
Thomas, D. ... |
F
|
||||
0 | Occoquan International |
Occoquan International OI |
Lowe, J. ... |
F
|
||||
0 | Potomac Boat Club |
Potomac PBC |
Craft, A. ... |
F
|
||||
0 | Composite | ACR/SARRC/RCRC (composite) |
Alexandria Rocket City Sarasota County ACR RCRC SARRC |
Robinson, J. ... |
F
|
|||
0 | Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
Rocky Mountain RMRC |
Murphy, T. ... |
F
|
||||
0 | Rollins College Rowing Association |
RollinsCRA RollinsCRA |
Self, N. ... |
F
|
||||
0 | Rollins College Rowing Association |
RollinsCRA RollinsCRA |
Hall, S. ... |
F
|
||||
0 | Composite |
Avalon Rowing Club Tallahassee Rowing Club, Inc. |
Avalon Tallahassee Rowing Club ARC TRC |
van de Burgt, B. ... |
G
|
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is missing or out of date
Notes
- This event does not use handicaps.
- Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
- Bow and lane number assignment process
- INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
- Entries with a strike-through have been scratched