5th Manny Flick / Horvat Series

  • Hosted By Philadelphia Scholastic Rowing Association

Events / # 35: Boys JV 4+

Bow/Lane Blade   Club AliasesAliases Line-up
0
  Absegami High School
Absegami
ABSHS
Gosalia, N. ...
0
  Archbishop Carroll High School
Archbishop Carroll
ACHS
McCormack, K. ...
0
  Atlantic City High School
Atlantic City
ACHS
Haider, O. ...
0
  Belleville High School
Belleville
BELL
Varela, J. ...
scratched
  Bergen Catholic High School
Bergen Catholic
BCHS
Engstrom, A.  
0
  Bishop Eustace Prep Crew
Eustace
ESTCE
Mueller, J. ...
0
  Cedar Creek High School
Cedar Creek High School
CCHS
Cunningham, M. ...
0
  Charter School of Wilmington (DE)
Charter School of Wilmington
CSW
Clatworthy, J. ...
0
  Concord High School
Concord HS
CHS
Carvalho, A. ...
0
  Father Judge High School
Father Judge
FJHS
Coelho, A. ...
0
  Great Valley Crew
Great Valley Crew
GVC
McDonald, N. ...
0
  Haddonfield Crew Club
Haddonfield Crew
HMHS
Hoag, S. ...
0
  Iona Preparatory School
Iona Prep
IonaP
Sealy, D. ...
0
  Iona Preparatory School
Iona Prep
IonaP
Tarul Jr, F. ...
0
  Jesuit College Prep of Dallas
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas
JCP
Carr, W. ...
0
  Kearny High School
Kearny
KHS
Tully, A. ...
0
  La Salle College High School
La Salle
LSCHS
Corr, S. ...
0
  Lourdes Rowing Association - Our Lady of Lourdes
Our Lady of Lourdes
OLL
Perpetua, A. ...
0
  Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
Moorestown HS/Rowing
MHSRC
Roman, T. ...
0
  Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
Moorestown HS/Rowing
MHSRC
Miller, J. ...
0
  Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
Moorestown HS/Rowing
MHSRC
Masterson, C. ...
0
  Nutley High School Crew
Nutley
NHS
Coulson, J. ...
0
  Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew
Oakcrest Rowing
OHS
Pistone, J. ...
0
  OJR Wildcat Crew Club
OJR Wildcat Crew
OJR
Speakman-Viggiano, J. ...
0
  Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc.
Philadelphia City Rowing
PCR
Gombiner, M. ...
0
  Radnor High School Crew Club
Radnor
Radnor
Stearns, G. ...
0
  RFH Rowing
RFH Rowing
RFHR
Klodaski, R. ...
0
  Seton Hall Prep
Seton Hall Prep
SHP
bambrick, j. ...
0
  St. Augustine Preparatory High School
St. Augustine
STAU
Loftis, R. ...
0
  St. Joseph's Preparatory School
St. Joseph's Prep
SJP
Wagner, J. ...
0
  St. Peters Preparatory School
St. Peters Prep
SPPS
Smith, A. ...
scratched
  The Episcopal Academy - PA
Episcopal PA
EART
Raman, D.  
0
  The Episcopal Academy - PA
Episcopal PA
EART
Landaiche, A. ...
0
  The Haverford School
The Haverford School
THS
Berkman, J. ...
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is mising or out of date
Notes
  • This event does not use handicaps.  
  • Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
  • Read about how bow numbers/lanes are typically assigned.
  • INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
  • Entries with a strike-through have been scratched