54th Head Of The Charles

  • Hosted By Head Of The Charles
  • USRowing Registered

Events / # 43: Womens Youth Coxed Quad

Bow/Lane Division Blade   Club Aliases Rank Line-up
1
  Don Rowing Club
Don Rowing
DON
Breen, K. ...
2
  Argonaut Rowing Club
Argonaut
ARGN
Law, M. ...
3
  St. Catharines Rowing Club
St. Catharines
SCRC
Mercuri, H. ...
4
  Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School
Saratoga
SRA
Taylor, G. ...
5
  Redwood Scullers/Stanford Rowing Center
Redwood Scullers/Stanford Rowing Center/
RS
Mead, H. ...
6
  Potomac Boat Club
Potomac
PBC
Benedict, T. ...
7
  Advanced Community Rowing Association INC.
ACRA
ACRA
Svensson, A. ...
8
  Atlanta Junior Rowing Association
Atlanta Junior
ATLJR
Davenport, R. ...
9
  Germantown Friends School Rowing
Germantown Friends
GFSR
Regli, A. ...
10
  Whitemarsh Boat Club
Whitemarsh Boat Club
WBC
Savastano, H. ...
11
  San Diego Rowing Club
San Diego RC
SDRC
Lanatta, J. ...
12
  Holy Names Academy
Holy Names
HNA
Meyer, E. ...
13
  Long Beach Junior Crew
Long Beach Junior Crew
LBJC
Gold, M. ...
14
  RV Kreuzgasse e.V.
RV Kreuzgasse
RVK
Otto, P. ...
15
  Danske Studenters Roklub
Danske Studenters Roklub
DSR
Vikkelsøe, S. ...
16
  Peddie School
Peddie
PED
Cook, R. ...
17
  Burnaby Lake Rowing Club
Burnaby Lake
BLRC
Line, A. ...
18
  RowAmerica Rye
RowAmerica Rye
RAR
Coyne, E. ...
19
  Texas Rowing Center
Texas Rowing Center
TEXRC
Alexander, A. ...
20
  Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club
Miami Beach Rowing Club
MBRC
Exelbert, Z. ...
21
  Cape Cod Youth Rowing
Cape Cod Youth Rowing
CCYR
smith, m. ...
22
  Cooper Training Center
Cooper TC
CTC
Kolb, S. ...
23
  South Jersey Rowing Club
South Jersey Rowing Club
SJRC
Towhey, H. ...
24
  Academy of Notre Dame Rowing Club
Academy of Notre Dame
ND
lavin, E. ...
25
  Long Lake Rowing Crew
Long Lake Rowing Crew
LLRCrew
Bomsta, M. ...
26
  Elmwood School
Elmwood
Elmwood
Parkinson, A. ...
27
  Cleveland Foundry Juniors
Cleveland Foundry Juniors
CFJ
Edmondson, M. ...
28
  Norwalk River Rowing Association
Norwalk River
NRRA
Rizzo, G. ...
29
  CRI- Row Boston
Row Boston
CRI/RB
Healy, I. ...
30
  Long Beach Junior Crew
Long Beach Junior Crew
LBJC
NAKAMINE, E. ...
31
  Notre Dame Rowing Club (Welland)
Notre Dame RC
NDRC
Jansen, G. ...
32
  Narragansett Boat Club
Narragansett
NARR
Regan, E. ...
33
  Ransom Everglades Crew
Ransom Everglades Crew
RC
Buckner, J. ...
34
  Palm Beach Crew
Palm Beach Crew
PBC
Fielding, K. ...
35
  Resilient Rowing Club
Resilient RC
RRC
Lesser, S. ...
36
  Cambridge Rindge & Latin School
Cambridge Rindge & Latin
CRLS
Simons, E. ...
37
  Adventure Pursuit
Adventure Pursuit
AP
Camp, J. ...
38
  First Coast Rowing Club
First Coast
FCRC
Gidcumb, A. ...
39
  Central Crew Club
Central Crew Club
CCC
English, K. ...
40
  Bergen County Rowing Academy
Bergen County
BCRA
Maron, E. ...
41
  Haddonfield Crew Club
Haddonfield Crew
HMHS
Maskery, H. ...
42
  The Hun School
The Hun School
Hun School
Mauer, M. ...
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is mising or out of date
Notes
  • This event does not use handicaps. 
  • Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
  • Read about how bow numbers/lanes are typically assigned.
  • INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
  • Entries with a strike-through have been scratched