Head of the Hooch

  • Hosted By Atlanta Rowing Club & Lookout Rowing Club
  • 2018 Registered Regatta

Events / # 70: Men's Youth Lightweight 4+

Bow/Lane Division Blade   Club Aliases Line-up
scratched
  Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club
Miami Beach Rowing Club
MBRC
 
scratched
  South Orlando Rowing Association
SORA
SORA
Kapuschinsky, J.  
2150
  Parati Competitive Rowing
Parati
Parati
Lawrence, W. ...
2151
  Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club
Miami Beach Rowing Club
MBRC
Villarini, R. ...
2152
  Belen Jesuit Prep School
Belen Jesuit Crew
BJP
Sanchez, D. ...
2153
  St. Louis Rowing Club
St. Louis
STLRC
Gage, R. ...
2154
  Montgomery Bell Academy
Montgomery Bell Academy
MBA
Vest, J. ...
2155
  Atlanta Junior Rowing Association
Atlanta Junior
ATLJR
Lloyd, J. ...
2156
  Westerville Rowing Club
Westerville
WRC
Samson, R. ...
2157
  Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
Miami Rowing Club
MRWC
Sanchez, N. ...
2158
  Atlanta Junior Rowing Association
Atlanta Junior
ATLJR
Owens, N. ...
2159
  HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough)
Hillsborough
HHSRC
Barrow, A. ...
2160
  North Orlando Rowing
North Orlando
NOR
Prieto, D. ...
2161
  Perrysburg Rowing Club
Perrysburg
PRC
Kucic, N. ...
2162
  Texas Rowing Center
Texas Rowing Center
TEXRC
Meyer, W. ...
2163
  Triangle Rowing Club
Triangle Rowing
TRC
Leonard, D. ...
2165
  Three Rivers Rowing Association
Three Rivers
TRRA
Mulhern, B. ...
2166
  Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S.
Edgewater HS
EHS
Zaporteza, J. ...
2167
  Sarasota Scullers
Sarasota Scullers
SSYRP
 
2168
  Peachtree City Rowing Club
Peachtree City Rowing Club
PTCRC
Ochabauer, C. ...
2169
  The Bolles School
The Bolles School
Bolles
Rodriguez, D. ...
2170
  Resilient Rowing Club
Resilient RC
RRC
 
2171
  Asheville Youth Rowing Association
Asheville Youth Rowing Association
AYRA
Scarlett, C. ...
2172
  Baylor School
Baylor
BYLR
Waxenberg, I. ...
2173
  Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc.
Gainesville Area Rowing
GAR
Pearson, B. ...
2174
  Charlotte Youth Rowing
Charlotte Youth Rowing
CYR
Sarantou, J. ...
2175
  St. Andrew Rowing Club
SA Rowing Club
SARC
Dunlap, A. ...
2176
  Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc.
OARS
OARS
Lekebusch, O. ...
2177
  Triad United Rowing Association
Triad United
TURA
Huitt, B. ...
2178
  Ransom Everglades Crew
Ransom Everglades Crew
RC
Arguello, S. ...
2179
  OKC Riversport
OKC Riversport
OKC
Morlan, S. ...
2180
  Montgomery Bell Academy
Montgomery Bell Academy
MBA
Vaughan, A. ...
scratched
  Ransom Everglades Crew
Ransom Everglades Crew
RC
Silva, M.  
2182
  Texas Rowing Center
Texas Rowing Center
TEXRC
Esch, F. ...
2183
  The Bolles School
The Bolles School
Bolles
Gupta, Y. ...
2184
  St. Andrew Rowing Club
SA Rowing Club
SARC
Nolte, K. ...
2185
  Belen Jesuit Prep School
Belen Jesuit Crew
BJP
Fox, A. ...

Applications

Bow/Lane Division Blade   Team or Club Organization (Short) Abbreviation Line-up
  Atlanta Junior Rowing Association Atlanta Junior ATLJR
 
  Belen Jesuit Prep School Belen Jesuit Crew BJP
 
  Berkeley Preparatory School Berkeley Prep BRKPBC
Houser, J. ...
  St. Andrew Rowing Club SA Rowing Club SARC
 
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is mising or out of date
Notes
  • This event does not use handicaps.  
  • Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
  • Read about how bow numbers/lanes are typically assigned.
  • INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
  • Entries with a strike-through have been scratched