Head of the Hooch

  • Hosted By Atlanta Rowing Club & Lookout Rowing Club
  • 2018 Registered Regatta

Events / # 76: Men's Youth 2-

Bow/Lane Division Blade   Club Aliases Line-up
2303
  OKC Riversport
OKC Riversport
OKC
MaGill, C. ...
2304
  Parati Competitive Rowing
Parati
Parati
Schofield, S. ...
2305
  Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc.
OARS
OARS
McKinney, R. ...
2306
  Belen Jesuit Prep School
Belen Jesuit Crew
BJP
Huembes, C. ...
2307
  St. Louis Rowing Club
St. Louis
STLRC
Howard, A. ...
2308
  Belen Jesuit Prep School
Belen Jesuit Crew
BJP
Bell, G. ...
2309
  St. Louis Rowing Club
St. Louis
STLRC
Francis, T. ...
2310
  Parati Competitive Rowing
Parati
Parati
Jones, A. ...
2311
  Atlanta Junior Rowing Association
Atlanta Junior
ATLJR
Halliwell, C. ...
2312
  St. Augustine Preparatory High School
St. Augustine
STAU
Diggons, J. ...
2313
  Belen Jesuit Prep School
Belen Jesuit Crew
BJP
O'Flaherty, B. ...
2314
  Arch City Rowing Club
Arch City Rowing Club
ACRC
Zahner, M. ...
2315
  Rowing Club of the Woodlands
Woodlands
WOOD
Van der Merwe, J. ...
2316
  Resilient Rowing Club
Resilient RC
RRC
Criado, S. ...
2317
  Triad United Rowing Association
Triad United
TURA
Scarpa III, W. ...
2318
  Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC
Huntsville-Madison County
H-MCRW
Coy, P. ...
2319
  Triangle Rowing Club
Triangle Rowing
TRC
Ganim, C. ...
2320
  The Bolles School
The Bolles School
Bolles
Ettigi, N. ...
2321
  Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc.
Gainesville Area Rowing
GAR
Furlow, N. ...
2322
  Indianapolis Rowing Center
Indianapolis RC
IRC
Stone, A. ...
2323
Composite TRC/PRC (composite)
Perrysburg
Toledo Rowing Club
PRC
TRC
Pryor, E. ...
2324
  Atomic Rowing
Atomic Rowing
Atomic
Gonzalez, J. ...
2325
  The Stewards Foundation, Inc.
Stewards Foundation
STEW
Cordero, C. ...
2326
  Three Rivers Rowing Association
Three Rivers
TRRA
Roces, A. ...
2327
  Resilient Rowing Club
Resilient RC
RRC
Badger, J. ...
2328
  Perrysburg Rowing Club
Perrysburg
PRC
Zachel, M. ...
2329
  St. Augustine Preparatory High School
St. Augustine
STAU
Crilly, D. ...
2330
  Triangle Rowing Club
Triangle Rowing
TRC
Morris, O. ...
2331
  Three Rivers Rowing Association
Three Rivers
TRRA
Campsie, H. ...
2332
  The Bolles School
The Bolles School
Bolles
Murphy, F. ...
2333
  Atlanta Junior Rowing Association
Atlanta Junior
ATLJR
Holt, W. ...
2334
  Atlanta Junior Rowing Association
Atlanta Junior
ATLJR
Vaitkevicius, S. ...

Applications

Bow/Lane Division Blade   Team or Club Organization (Short) Abbreviation Line-up
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is mising or out of date
Notes
  • This event does not use handicaps.  
  • Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
  • Read about how bow numbers/lanes are typically assigned.
  • INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
  • Entries with a strike-through have been scratched