Head of the Hooch

  • Hosted By Atlanta Rowing Club & Lookout Rowing Club
  • 2018 Registered Regatta

Events / # 86: Women's Youth 4x

Bow/Lane Division Blade   Club Aliases Line-up
2509
  Y Quad Cities Rowing
Y Quad Cities
YQCR
Morley, B. ...
2510
  Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club
Miami Beach Rowing Club
MBRC
Andris, T. ...
2511
  Atlanta Junior Rowing Association
Atlanta Junior
ATLJR
Luttrell, A. ...
2512
  Miami International RowHouse
RowHouse
MIRH
Leon, G. ...
2513
  Founders Rowing Club
Founders Rowing
FRC
Diamond, N. ...
2514
  OKC Riversport
OKC Riversport
OKC
Brenner, A. ...
2515
  Beaver Creek Sculling
Beaver Creek Sculling
BCS
Argenbright, L. ...
2516
  Resilient Rowing Club
Resilient RC
RRC
Nicolai, L. ...
2517
  Y Quad Cities Rowing
Y Quad Cities
YQCR
Beghtol, M. ...
2518
  Sarasota Scullers
Sarasota Scullers
SSYRP
Simpson, C. ...
2519
  Founders Rowing Club
Founders Rowing
FRC
Taten, L. ...
2520
  Detroit Waterfront Rowing Association
DWRA Detroit
DWRA
Graham, M. ...
2521
  Great River Rowing
Great River
GRR
Carrignan, C. ...
2522
  Gem City Crew, Inc.
Gem City Crew
GEM
Dversdall, R. ...
2523
  Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc.
Gainesville Area Rowing
GAR
Barnett, F. ...
2524
  Lake Leelanau Rowing Club
Lake Leelanau
LLRC
Baumann, I. ...
2525
  Queen City Water Sports Center
Queen City
QCRC
Shawhan, D. ...
2526
  Parati Competitive Rowing
Parati
Parati
CHICO, X. ...
2527
  The Stewards Foundation, Inc.
Stewards Foundation
STEW
Porch, L. ...
2528
  Chattanooga Rowing
Chattanooga Rowing
CHT
Salmons, M. ...
2529
  Hilliard Rowing Association
Hilliard Crew
HRA
Bryant, S. ...
2530
  South Orlando Rowing Association
SORA
SORA
Dutton, A. ...
2531
  Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC
Huntsville-Madison County
H-MCRW
Gillikin, M. ...
2532
  Atomic Rowing
Atomic Rowing
Atomic
Swartwood, M. ...
2533
  Augusta Rowing Club, Inc.
Augusta
ARC
Ford, J. ...
2534
  White Rock Boathouse, Inc.
White Rock Rowing
WRR
Lay, K. ...
2535
  First Coast Rowing Club
First Coast
FCRC
Haueter, I. ...
2536
  Rowing Club of the Woodlands
Woodlands
WOOD
Raggio, M. ...
2537
  North Carolina Rowing Center Inc.
North Carolina Rowing Center
NCRC
Hilemn, M. ...
2538
  Triad United Rowing Association
Triad United
TURA
Curri, C. ...
2539
  North Orlando Rowing
North Orlando
NOR
Botto, I. ...
2540
  Ransom Everglades Crew
Ransom Everglades Crew
RC
Ciocca, I. ...
2541
  Texas Rowing Center
Texas Rowing Center
TEXRC
Alexander, A. ...
2542
  Peachtree City Rowing Club
Peachtree City Rowing Club
PTCRC
Ortega, J. ...
2543
  Charlotte Youth Rowing
Charlotte Youth Rowing
CYR
Kolander, B. ...
2544
  Three Rivers Rowing Association
Three Rivers
TRRA
Dhussa, S. ...
2545
  Tampa Preparatory School
Tampa Preparatory School
TPS
Henry, A. ...
2546
  St. Andrew Rowing Club
SA Rowing Club
SARC
Burbine, P. ...
2547
  Newport Sea Base Rowing
Newport Sea Base Rowing
NSBR
Anderson, K. ...
2548
  Indianapolis Rowing Center
Indianapolis RC
IRC
Koroneos, S. ...
2549
  South Jersey Rowing Club
South Jersey Rowing Club
SJRC
Gross, S. ...
2550
  Dayton Boat Club
Dayton
DBC
McNutt, R. ...
2551
  Dayton Boat Club
Dayton
DBC
smith, s. ...
2552
  Texas Rowing Center
Texas Rowing Center
TEXRC
Winslette, G. ...
2553
  Beaver Creek Sculling
Beaver Creek Sculling
BCS
Ward, E. ...
2554
  OKC Riversport
OKC Riversport
OKC
Soash, R. ...
2555
  South Jersey Rowing Club
South Jersey Rowing Club
SJRC
Kowal, A. ...
2556
  Triad United Rowing Association
Triad United
TURA
Winberg, E. ...
scratched
  Ransom Everglades Crew
Ransom Everglades Crew
RC
Gardere, D.  
2558
  First Coast Rowing Club
First Coast
FCRC
Bacchus, A. ...
2559
  Sarasota Scullers
Sarasota Scullers
SSYRP
Pere, O. ...
2560
  Charlotte Youth Rowing
Charlotte Youth Rowing
CYR
Wells, I. ...
2561
  South Orlando Rowing Association
SORA
SORA
Bogert, M. ...
2562
  Atlanta Junior Rowing Association
Atlanta Junior
ATLJR
Cosgrove, M. ...
2563
  Resilient Rowing Club
Resilient RC
RRC
Lesser, S. ...
2564
  Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC
Huntsville-Madison County
H-MCRW
Lorensen, C. ...
2565
  Three Rivers Rowing Association
Three Rivers
TRRA
Gorecki, S. ...
2566
  Parati Competitive Rowing
Parati
Parati
Hulsewe, E. ...
2567
  Founders Rowing Club
Founders Rowing
FRC
Kelton, S. ...
2568
  Texas Rowing Center
Texas Rowing Center
TEXRC
Phillips, B. ...
2569
  North Carolina Rowing Center Inc.
North Carolina Rowing Center
NCRC
Foley, I. ...
2570
  Beaver Creek Sculling
Beaver Creek Sculling
BCS
Massarelli, E. ...
2571
  Beaver Creek Sculling
Beaver Creek Sculling
BCS
Strong, S. ...

Applications

Bow/Lane Division Blade   Team or Club Organization (Short) Abbreviation Line-up
  Atlanta Junior Rowing Association Atlanta Junior ATLJR
 
  Beaver Creek Sculling Beaver Creek Sculling BCS
 
  Beaver Creek Sculling Beaver Creek Sculling BCS
 
  North Carolina Rowing Center Inc. North Carolina Rowing Center NCRC
 
  Resilient Rowing Club Resilient RC RRC
 
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is mising or out of date
Notes
  • This event does not use handicaps.  
  • Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
  • Read about how bow numbers/lanes are typically assigned.
  • INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
  • Entries with a strike-through have been scratched