Schuylkill Navy Run

  • Hosted By: Schuylkill Navy of Philadelphia

Events / # run: Boys Juniors

Bow/Lane Blade   Club Aliases Line-up
0
  Crescent Boat Club
Crescent
CBC
 
C. Bratton ...
0
  Crescent Boat Club
Crescent
CBC
 
D. Bratton ...
0
  Crescent Boat Club
Crescent
CBC
 
M. Whitman ...
0
  Crescent Boat Club
Crescent
CBC
 
B. McManus ...
0
  Crescent Boat Club
Crescent
CBC
 
M. Cute ...
0
  Crescent Boat Club
Crescent
CBC
 
G. Carr ...
0
  Fairmount Rowing Association
Fairmount
FRA
 
S. Krajewski ...
0
  Malta Boat Club
Malta
Malta
 
R. Coyne ...
0
  Malta Boat Club
Malta
Malta
 
R. Watson ...
0
  Malta Boat Club
Malta
Malta
 
M. Hurley ...
0
  Penn A.C. Rowing Association
Penn AC
PENNAC
 
L. McElwee ...
0
  Penn A.C. Rowing Association
Penn AC
PENNAC
 
T. Eichler ...
0
  Penn A.C. Rowing Association
Penn AC
PENNAC
 
M. Smith ...
0
  Penn A.C. Rowing Association
Penn AC
PENNAC
 
K. Marfiluis ...
0
  Penn A.C. Rowing Association
Penn AC
PENNAC
 
D. Berry ...
0
  Penn A.C. Rowing Association
Penn AC
PENNAC
 
J. McLaughlin ...
0
  Penn A.C. Rowing Association
Penn AC
PENNAC
 
S. Romansko ...
0
  Penn A.C. Rowing Association
Penn AC
PENNAC
 
M. Sweeney ...
0
  Penn A.C. Rowing Association
Penn AC
PENNAC
 
M. Moriarty ...
0
  Penn A.C. Rowing Association
Penn AC
PENNAC
 
W. Cantwell ...
0
  Penn A.C. Rowing Association
Penn AC
PENNAC
 
V. Berry ...
0
  Penn A.C. Rowing Association
Penn AC
PENNAC
 
J. Sweeney ...
0
  Penn A.C. Rowing Association
Penn AC
PENNAC
 
W. Mecca ...
0
  Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
Undine
Undine
 
M. Sciblo ...
0
  University Barge Club
University
UBCP
 
T. Samph ...
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is missing or out of date
Notes
  • This event does not use handicaps.  
  • Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
  • Bow and lane number assignment process
  • INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
  • Entries with a strike-through have been scratched