Head of the South
- Nov 9, 2019
- head
- 300 Prep Phillips Drive
- Augusta, GA (USA)
- Hosted By: Augusta Rowing Club, Inc.
- 2019 Registered Regatta
Events / # 53: Womens Jr 2x
Bow/Lane | Blade | Club | Aliases | Line-up | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Atomic Rowing |
Atomic Rowing Atomic |
A
|
Turner, G. ... | ||
0 | Atomic Rowing |
Atomic Rowing Atomic |
B
|
Seay, D. ... | ||
scratched | Atomic Rowing |
Atomic Rowing Atomic |
C
|
Gilbert, A. | ||
0 | Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. |
Augusta ARC |
A
|
Hammett, K. ... | ||
0 | Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. |
Augusta ARC |
A
|
Geoffroy, K. ... | ||
0 | Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. |
Augusta ARC |
C
|
Yu, A. ... | ||
0 | Boone Crew/ Braves Rowing, Inc. (BRI) |
Boone Crew BCBRI |
A
|
Bonifaz, V. ... | ||
0 | Columbia Rowing Club |
Columbia RC CRC |
A
|
Barnes, N. ... | ||
0 | Hilton Head Island Crew |
Hilton Head Island Crew HHIC |
A
|
Ellenberg, G. ... | ||
0 | Mel High Crew/Melbourne High School Rowing Association, Inc. |
Melbourne MHS |
A
|
randazzo, e. ... | ||
0 | Mel High Crew/Melbourne High School Rowing Association, Inc. |
Melbourne MHS |
A
|
White, B. ... | ||
scratched | New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd. |
New Orleans NORC |
A
|
Gambrell, G. | ||
0 | North Carolina Rowing Center Inc. |
North Carolina Rowing Center NCRC |
A
|
Marshall, L. ... | ||
0 | North Carolina Rowing Center Inc. |
North Carolina Rowing Center NCRC |
B
|
Deaton, S. ... | ||
0 | North Carolina Rowing Center Inc. |
North Carolina Rowing Center NCRC |
C
|
Crandall, M. ... | ||
0 | North Charlotte Rowing, Inc. dba Belmont Rowing Center |
Belmont Rowing BRC |
A
|
Dove, A. ... | ||
0 | Plant High Rowing Association, Inc |
Plant High Plant |
A
|
White, S. ... | ||
0 | Plant High Rowing Association, Inc |
Plant High Plant |
A
|
Hall, K. ... | ||
0 | Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. |
Rocket City RCRC |
A
|
White, A. ... | ||
0 | Row Georgia |
Row Georgia RG |
A
|
Ortega, J. ... | ||
0 | Space Coast Crew |
Space Coast Crew SCC |
A
|
Lunceford, M. ... | ||
0 | The Academy of the Holy Names Rowing Club, Inc. |
Holy Names-FL AHN-FL |
A
|
Montero, S. ... | ||
0 | The Academy of the Holy Names Rowing Club, Inc. |
Holy Names-FL AHN-FL |
A
|
Sneed, A. ... | ||
0 | Triad United Rowing Association |
Triad United TURA |
A
|
Millikan, K. ... |
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is missing or out of date
Notes
- This event does not use handicaps.
- Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
- Bow and lane number assignment process
- INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
- Entries with a strike-through have been scratched